Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Antoniewicz Ryszard
Nr.35
1978 61 39 00:31:51
Aronowicz Mateusz
Nr.37
1992 26 20 00:24:15
Augustyniak Kielak Justyna
Nr.72 Kondycja
1975 -
Bączkowska Iwona
Nr.81 Kondycja
1974 31 9 00:24:46
Balś Andrzej
Nr.77
1955 -
Bodych Anna
Nr.63 Kondycja
1990 51 19 00:29:07
Bramowski Mateusz
Nr.4
1986 67 43 00:32:43
Bucki Bartosz
Nr.85
1982 -
Chabiera Michał
Nr.46
www.TwojeZoo.pl
1981 48 32 00:28:41
Cichocki Andrzej
Nr.61
1969 62 40 00:31:59
Cieślar Rafał
Nr.27 Bielsko-Biała
1984 -
CZAJKOWSKA Dorota
Nr.6 Go sport Team
1978 19 4 00:22:17
Czajkowski Mariusz
Nr.7 Go sport Team
1978 23 17 00:23:02
Dąbrowski Michał
Nr.9 Kondycja
1999 3 3 00:18:50
Dąbrowski Paweł
Nr.79 KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega
1987 24 18 00:23:36
de Groot Jan
Nr.36 Kondycja
1969 22 16 00:23:00
Dobiasz Asia
Nr.60
1981 50 18 00:29:05
Domański Bartłomiej
Nr.83
1975 11 11 00:20:16
Duczyńska Jolanta
Nr.82 1972
1972
1972 -
Duczyński Maciej
Nr.55 Kaczmar Project
1975 -
Dziedzic Marlena
Nr.13 Trucht Tarchomin Team
1976 -
El Mahdi Jakub
Nr.21
1975 -
Gągolewska Anna
Nr.64
1986 63 23 00:32:07
Gągolewski Marcin
Nr.66
1986 59 37 00:31:08
Gil Wojciech
Nr.20 Warszawa
1971 56 34 00:30:50
Goch Robert
Nr.10 Kondycja
1964 17 15 00:21:57
Górska Justyna
Nr.90 Na Maxa Team
1986 35 10 00:25:23
GŁOWACKA ELŻBIETA
Nr.69 Parkrun Warszawa Ursynów
1955 54 22 00:29:54
Helak Maciej
Nr.56 Helaki
1988 58 36 00:31:02
Janicka Marta
Nr.51
1993 20 5 00:22:41
Jaworski Rafał
Nr.19 Allianz Running Team
1984 -
Kamińska Anna
Nr.58
1989 53 21 00:29:31
Kielak Krzysztof
Nr.73 Kondycja
1975 -
Klaus Albert
Nr.74 Kondycja
1975 38 27 00:25:41
Kościk Jakub
Nr.26
1985 12 12 00:20:48
KWAŚNICKI RADOSŁAW
Nr.29
1978 -
Lichocka Agata
Nr.39
1983 -
Lubowiecki Kamil
Nr.76 Kondycja
1988 5 5 00:19:08
Lula MAGDALENA
Nr.41
1980 43 14 00:27:09
Lula Radosław
Nr.22
1977 25 19 00:23:45
Macieja Mirosław
Nr.12
1962 -
Majewski Miłosz
Nr.24
GRAJwTENISA.pl
1977 30 22 00:24:44
MALEC JAROSŁAW
Nr.49 Kondycja
Kuźnia Triathlonu
1960 34 25 00:25:14
Marcinek Agnieszka
Nr.14 Kondycja
1978 27 7 00:24:18
Marcinek Piotr
Nr.15 Kondycja
1979 15 14 00:21:06
Marszycki Karol
Nr.94
1981 9 9 00:19:55
Matuszkiewicz Adam
Nr.88
1973 28 21 00:24:22
Mazur Marek
Nr.91
1967 7 7 00:19:21
MIROS Edyta
Nr.38
1975 44 15 00:27:50
Misiałkiewicz Anna
Nr.68 Kondycja
1980 70 27 00:35:06
Modliński Konrad
Nr.89 Na Maxa Team
1977 2 2 00:18:49
Mordel Tomasz
Nr.40 Kondycja
1973 46 31 00:28:20
Nadrowski Aleksander
Nr.52
1991 60 38 00:31:43
Narojczyk Krzysztof
Nr.48
1974 -
Nowak Anna
Nr.67
1983 29 8 00:24:26
Nowiński Kacper
Nr.5
2000 4 4 00:18:56
Obłoza Piotr
Nr.3
1971 55 33 00:29:54
Pacholska Karolina
Nr.23 Kondycja
1985 -
Parapura Krzysztof
Nr.50
1982 -
Pawłowska Katarzyna
Nr.95
1975 39 12 00:25:48
Pawłowski Bartłomiej
Nr.96 WMT
1975 65 42 00:32:23
Piasecki Paweł
Nr.86 Stare Babice Biegaja
1982 -
Przeździecki Adam
Nr.45 KS Piaseczno
1999 10 10 00:20:02
Pyzel Agnieszka
Nr.92
1968 36 11 00:25:29
Płocińska Aleksandra
Nr.8 Kondycja
1999 14 1 00:21:05
Rosińska Barbara
Nr.34 STO-nogi Milanówek
1962 21 6 00:22:44
ROSIŃSKI Eugeniusz
Nr.42 STO-nogi Milanówek
1962 37 26 00:25:35
Rozner Artur
Nr.54 Kondycja
1982 42 29 00:26:10
Rzewnicki Krzysztof
Nr.11
1977 45 30 00:27:57
Sadkowska Magdalena
Nr.43
1982 66 24 00:32:37
Samojlik Zbigniew
Nr.33 Kondycja
1971 32 23 00:24:58
Siejka Mariusz
Nr.71 Kondycja Piaseczno
1977 13 13 00:21:03
Sołtysiak Marcin
Nr.44
1987 -
Sroczyński Kacper
Nr.75
2002 57 35 00:30:52
Stańczak Ewelina
Nr.57 Helaki
1988 47 16 00:28:22
Starczewski Piotr
Nr.25
1961 -
Struska-Gątkowska Anna
Nr.80
1982 16 2 00:21:33
Szczepański Marcin
Nr.32 Kondycja
GrupaChrobry.pl
1974 40 28 00:25:50
Szczepański Paweł
Nr.17 Kondycja
1998 8 8 00:19:27
Szczepański Piotr
Nr.16 Kondycja
2000 -
SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ
Nr.59
1981 33 24 00:25:00
Taber Konrad
Nr.78 Active Prosperia Running Team/STO-nogi Milanówek
1996 1 1 00:18:31
Targowska Małgorzata
Nr.93
1979 68 25 00:32:49
Tomczyńska-Zdulska Katarzyna
Nr.18
1974 -
TYMBEL Katarzyna
Nr.62
1983 69 26 00:34:40
Wasiewicz Wojciech
Nr.65
1961 64 41 00:32:15
Wasilewska IWONA
Nr.84
1990 18 3 00:22:10
WYCZÓŁKOWSKA AGNIESZKA
Nr.87
1985 49 17 00:28:49
Zaborski Mateusz
Nr.47 Kondycja
1993 6 6 00:19:11
Zambrzycka Ewa
Nr.53 Kondycja
1983 41 13 00:26:10
ŻYWEK TERESA
Nr.70 Tripower.pl
1947 52 20 00:29:19
Łukasiewicz Radosław
Nr.28
3M Poland
1974 -
0.03 s