Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Berko-Haas Joanna
Nr.105
1978 27 15 00:04:58
Berko-Haas Szymon
Nr.104 MKS Piaseczno
2007 17 10 00:04:31
Bełz Julia
Nr.127
2007 25 13 00:04:54
Boniecka Karolina
Nr.150
2009 -
Boniecki Piotr
Nr.149 MEANDER
1977 -
Bruliński Krzysztof
Nr.102 Biegam W Sfetsze
2007 36 18 00:06:33
Ciecieląg Adam
Nr.159
2005 6 5 00:03:53
Dębecka Barbara
Nr.119 Kondycja
2005 14 5 00:04:15
Domański Antek
Nr.160 MKS Lesznowola
2002 3 3 00:03:42
Dziewońska Malwina
Nr.101 Kondycja
2006 13 4 00:04:13
ignatowicz julian
Nr.103
2006 32 14 00:05:28
Jakimów-Kostrzewa Aleksandra
Nr.130
1981 42 22 00:07:46
Jaworowska Marianna
Nr.157
2003 10 3 00:04:08
Kalinowska Helena
Nr.115 Kondycja
2007 30 17 00:05:13
Kalinowski Bartosz
Nr.114 Kondycja
2006 18 11 00:04:35
Klaus Kamila
Nr.138 Kondycja
2006 15 6 00:04:18
KOSTRZEWA Tymon
Nr.131
2010 41 20 00:07:45
Kołodziej Aleksandra
Nr.143 Multisport Piaseczno
2014 45 24 00:11:43
Kołodziej Karol
Nr.140 Multisport Piaseczno
2011 48 22 00:11:49
Kołodziej Michał
Nr.139 Multisport Piaseczno
1984 49 23 00:11:50
Kołodziej Zuzia
Nr.142 Multisport Piaseczno
2011 47 26 00:11:46
Krawczyk Grażyna
Nr.108 Kondycja
1977 40 21 00:07:20
krawczyk karolina
Nr.141
1984 46 25 00:11:45
KUCIAK NATALIA
Nr.148
2006 16 7 00:04:21
Majewski Miłosz
Nr.109
GRAJwTENISA.pl
1977 -
Malmon Oliwia
Nr.128 Kondycja
1998 -
Marcinek Natalia
Nr.155 Kondycja
2005 22 11 00:04:48
Marcinek Rafał
Nr.154 Kondycja
2007 11 8 00:04:09
Mordel Jan
Nr.144 Kondycja
2001 -
Mrówka Olga
Nr.126
1981 38 19 00:06:36
Mrówka Tymon
Nr.125
2010 37 19 00:06:35
Mucha Maksymilian
Nr.132 Mucha Sportowa
2005 -
Mucha Robert
Nr.133 Mucha Sportowa
1976 -
Pachnicka Weronika
Nr.147
2001 9 2 00:04:05
PARADOWSKA OLIWIA
Nr.129 Kondycja
2001 5 1 00:03:50
Pec Adrian
Nr.156 Kondycja
2003 1 1 00:03:34
Poniatowska-Boniecka Joanna
Nr.151 MEANDER
1972 -
Prusaczyk Karol
Nr.161 Prusale team
2009 33 15 00:06:01
Pyzel Agnieszka
Nr.110
1968 24 12 00:04:52
PYZEL Anastazja
Nr.111
1997 19 8 00:04:43
PYZEL Patryk
Nr.112
1997 -
Rembowska MAgda
Nr.134 UB 40 team
1976 31 18 00:05:26
Rembowska Maria
Nr.135 UB 40 team
2007 21 10 00:04:46
Rembowski Michal
Nr.136 UB 40 team
1975 7 6 00:04:00
Seńczyk Filip
Nr.121
2004 23 12 00:04:50
Seńczyk Maja
Nr.120
2007 20 9 00:04:45
Seńczyk Mariola
Nr.124
1979 43 23 00:08:42
Seńczyk Mariusz
Nr.123
1977 12 9 00:04:12
Seńczyk Michał
Nr.122
2011 44 21 00:08:46
Serwański Krzysztof
Nr.113 Kondycja Piaseczno
2008 -
Siejka Mariusz
Nr.153 Kondycja Piaseczno
1977 4 4 00:03:43
Smolik Paweł
Nr.117
1982 35 17 00:06:10
Smolik Tomek
Nr.116 MKS Piaseczno
2008 34 16 00:06:07
Sucholewska Natalia
Nr.106 Kondycja
2008 26 14 00:04:56
Szerszeń Mikołaj
Nr.107 Piaseczno Running
2006 -
Szymański Dawid
Nr.137 Kondycja
2003 2 2 00:03:36
Tomasik Dobromiła
Nr.162
2008 39 20 00:06:40
Wnorowska Karolina
Nr.118
1980 -
Wojcieszek Adam
Nr.158 Kondycja Piaseczno
Brak
2003 8 7 00:04:03
Wójcik Judyta
Nr.145 Kondycja Piaseczno
2007 28 16 00:05:12
Wójcik Robert
Nr.146
1975 29 13 00:05:12
Zimnicki OLIWIER
Nr.152
2008 -
0.03 s