Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Berko-Haas Joanna
Nr.105
1978 -
Berko-Haas Szymon
Nr.104 MKS Piaseczno
2007 -
Bełz Julia
Nr.127
2007 -
Boniecka Karolina
Nr.150
2009 -
Boniecki Piotr
Nr.149 MEANDER
1977 -
Bruliński Krzysztof
Nr.102 Biegam W Sfetsze
2007 -
Dębecka Barbara
Nr.119
2005 -
Dziewonska Malwina
Nr.101 Kondycja
2006 -
ignatowicz julian
Nr.103
2006 -
Jakimów-Kostrzewa Aleksandra
Nr.130
1981 -
Jaworowska Marianna
Nr.157
2003 -
Kalinowska Helena
Nr.115 Kondycja
2007 -
Kalinowski Bartosz
Nr.114
2006 -
Klaus Kamila
Nr.138 Kondycja
2006 -
KOSTRZEWA Tymon
Nr.131
2010 -
Kołodziej Aleksandra
Nr.143 Multisport Piaseczno
2014 -
Kołodziej Karol
Nr.140 Multisport Piaseczno
2011 -
Kołodziej Michał
Nr.139 Multisport Piaseczno
1984 -
Kołodziej Zuzia
Nr.142 Multisport Piaseczno
2010 -
Krawczyk Grażyna
Nr.108 Kondycja
1977 -
krawczyk karolina
Nr.141
1984 -
KUCIAK NATALIA
Nr.148
2006 -
Majewski Miłosz
Nr.109
GRAJwTENISA.pl
1977 -
Malmon Oliwia
Nr.128 Kondycja
1998 -
Marcinek Natalia
Nr.155 Kondycja
2005 -
Marcinek Rafał
Nr.154 Kondycja
2007 -
Mordel Jan
Nr.144 Kondycja
2001 -
Mrówka Olga
Nr.126
1981 -
Mrówka Tymon
Nr.125
2010 -
Mucha Maksymilian
Nr.132 Mucha Sportowa
2005 -
Mucha Robert
Nr.133 Mucha Sportowa
1976 -
Pachnicka Weronika
Nr.147
2001 -
Paradowska Oliwia
Nr.129 Kondycja
Akademia Biegowa
2001 -
Pec Adrian
Nr.156
2003 -
Poniatowska-Boniecka Joanna
Nr.151 MEANDER
1972 -
Pyzel Agnieszka
Nr.110
1968 -
PYZEL Anastazja
Nr.111
1997 -
PYZEL Patryk
Nr.112
1997 -
Rembowska MAgda
Nr.134 UB 40 team
1976 -
Rembowska Maria
Nr.135 UB 40 team
2007 -
Rembowski Michal
Nr.136 UB 40 team
1975 -
Seńczyk Filip
Nr.121
2004 -
Seńczyk Maja
Nr.120
2007 -
Seńczyk Mariola
Nr.124
1979 -
Seńczyk Mariusz
Nr.123
1977 -
Seńczyk Michał
Nr.122
2011 -
Serwański Krzysztof
Nr.113 Kondycja Piaseczno
2008 -
Siejka Mariusz
Nr.153 Kondycja Piaseczno
1977 -
Smolik Paweł
Nr.117
1982 -
Smolik Tomek
Nr.116 MKS Piaseczno
2008 -
Sucholewska Natalia
Nr.106 Kondycja
2008 -
Szerszeń Mikołaj
Nr.107 Piaseczno Running
2006 -
Szymański Dawid
Nr.137
2003 -
Wnorowska Karolina
Nr.118
1980 -
Wojcieszek Adam
Nr.158 Kondycja Piaseczno
Brak
2003 -
Wójcik Judyta
Nr.145 Kondycja Piaseczno
2007 -
Wójcik Robert
Nr.146
1975 -
Zimnicki OLIWIER
Nr.152
2008 -
0.02 s