Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
Nr.10 Kondycja
1992 1 1 00:34:54
Skorupa Kamil
Nr.92 UKS Filipides Teresin
1999 2 2 00:36:24
Szczepański Piotr
Nr.65 Kondycja
2000 3 3 00:37:06
Szczepański Paweł
Nr.50 Kondycja
1998 4 4 00:38:24
Marszycki Karol
Nr.86
1981 5 5 00:38:47
PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR
Nr.61 Kondycja
1995 6 6 00:39:28
Mazur Marek
Nr.59
1967 7 7 00:40:24
Kucharski Marek
Nr.99
1974 8 8 00:40:30
Czerwińska Katarzyna
Nr.110
1990 9 1 00:40:38
Stefański Konrad
Nr.107
1977 10 9 00:40:57
Kącki Paweł
Nr.34 KB Rabarbar
1975 11 10 00:41:12
Chrapek Janusz
Nr.31 BONVM Klub Sportowy
Rossmann
1980 12 11 00:42:02
Pasek Mirosław
Nr.37
1977 13 12 00:42:29
Struska-Gątkowska Anna
Nr.20 Tuptuś Otwock
1982 14 2 00:43:30
Zagański Cezary
Nr.48 Piaseczno Running
1978 15 13 00:43:34
Lewandowski Łukasz
Nr.60 biegowarodzina.pl
1982 16 14 00:43:56
Szczepaniak Artur
Nr.106 KB Czesio Biega
1972 17 15 00:44:03
Rembowski Michał
Nr.81
1975 18 16 00:44:30
Wrona Michał
Nr.91
1980 19 17 00:44:43
Bartoszewicz Piotr
Nr.46 Kondycja
1983 20 18 00:44:53
Sawicki Bogusław
Nr.11 Kondycja
1965 21 19 00:44:56
Wroblewska Nataliia
Nr.87
1991 22 3 00:44:56
Rowiński Tomasz
Nr.12 Biegnę dla Alicji
1983 23 20 00:45:00
Teleon Piotr
Nr.52 JacekBiega Running Team
1974 24 21 00:45:21
Wroblewski Kamil
Nr.83
1988 25 22 00:45:27
Żuk Radosław
Nr.35
1984 26 23 00:45:37
Białogrodzki Sylwester
Nr.33 KB.Zalesie Górne
1961 27 24 00:45:39
Sucholewski Damian
Nr.16 Kondycja
1978 28 25 00:46:11
Kłosowicz Sebastian
Nr.88 Kondycja
1977 29 26 00:46:36
De Groot Jan
Nr.44 Kondycja
1969 30 27 00:47:08
GOCH Robert
Nr.69 Kondycja
1964 31 28 00:47:28
Marcinek Agnieszka
Nr.40 Kondycja
1978 32 4 00:47:28
Fischer Konrad
Nr.93
1984 33 29 00:47:42
Jakubiak Artur
Nr.98
1975 34 30 00:47:44
Świciński Rafał
Nr.94
1995 35 31 00:47:44
Przepiórka Michał
Nr.58
1984 36 32 00:47:49
POPŁAWSKI JACEK
Nr.108 ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
1975 37 33 00:47:52
Klein Bartosz
Nr.482
1980 38 34 00:47:54
SZKUTA Artur
Nr.485
1979 39 35 00:48:24
Rogala Jacek
Nr.84
1976 40 36 00:48:32
Dębecki Michał
Nr.75 Kondycja Piaseczno
1971 41 37 00:48:33
Świciński Jan
Nr.51
1998 42 38 00:48:41
Obłoza Piotr
Nr.7
GOSiR
1971 43 39 00:48:44
Budzik Dariusz
Nr.4
1968 44 40 00:49:19
fijka adas
Nr.85
1980 45 41 00:49:21
Marcinek Piotr
Nr.486 Kondycja
1979 46 42 00:49:35
Gorycki Grzegorz
Nr.64
1979 47 43 00:49:37
Brandyk Paweł
Nr.105
1980 48 44 00:49:47
Mika Amelia
Nr.74 Kondycja
Przegląd Piaseczyński
1978 49 5 00:50:21
Majewski Rafał
Nr.90
1975 50 45 00:50:32
Rostkowski Bartosz
Nr.25
1980 51 46 00:50:34
Świnarska Agnieszka
Nr.103
1978 52 6 00:50:43
Rabsztyn Janusz
Nr.56
1971 53 47 00:51:15
Sachmata Robert
Nr.78 Kondycja
Moto-Partner
1967 54 48 00:51:50
Sawicki Paweł
Nr.104
1977 55 49 00:51:50
Boroń Ryszard
Nr.19
1960 56 50 00:51:57
Kłoszewski Artur
Nr.41
ABC Data SA
1973 57 51 00:51:59
Szczepański Marcin
Nr.96 Kondycja
1974 58 52 00:52:02
Gąsiorek Marek
Nr.296
1961 59 53 00:52:09
Krawczyk Daniel_Marcin
Nr.38 Kondycja
1974 60 54 00:52:21
Borowski Andrzej
Nr.26
1979 61 55 00:52:21
Wagner Rafał
Nr.42
SSP Iustitia
1976 62 56 00:52:31
Rostkowski Łukasz
Nr.17 STOWARZYSZENIE DAĆ SIEBIE INNYM
1985 63 57 00:52:32
Borowski Robert
Nr.57
1975 64 58 00:52:40
Zając Dorota
Nr.39
1967 65 7 00:53:24
Kozłowska-Sawicka Małgorzata
Nr.55 Kondycja Piaseczno
1963 66 8 00:53:46
LESIAK ROMAN
Nr.76
1970 67 59 00:53:46
Woźny Maciej
Nr.54 Żabie udka
1982 68 60 00:53:58
Wolski Michał
Nr.30
1979 69 61 00:54:16
Babicka Olga
Nr.79
1978 70 9 00:54:19
Pyzel Agnieszka
Nr.53 KS Pegaz
1968 71 10 00:54:32
Kalinowski Piotr
Nr.95
1977 72 62 00:54:46
Grajkowski Wojciech
Nr.77
1980 73 63 00:55:00
Dyga Maciek
Nr.73
1999 74 64 00:55:02
Piotrowicz Krzysztof
Nr.481
1991 75 65 00:55:16
Jaskułowski Paweł
Nr.101
1978 76 66 00:55:21
Berko-Haas Joanna
Nr.43
1978 77 11 00:55:56
Janiszewski Robert
Nr.15 UKS Szogun Piaseczno
Prywatna Szkoła Podstawowa
1987 78 67 00:56:59
Bandalewicz Paweł
Nr.62
1970 79 68 00:57:00
Antkiewicz Paweł
Nr.66 KS Wolni
1977 80 69 00:57:10
Klaus Monika
Nr.63 Kondycja
1979 81 12 00:57:19
WITKOWSKI KAMIL
Nr.71 KS. Wolni
1986 82 70 00:57:24
Zaparucha Andrzej
Nr.80
1971 83 71 00:57:47
Adamus Katarzyna
Nr.480 DECATHLON PIASECZNO
1978 84 13 00:57:47
Kucharek IZABELA
Nr.89
1972 85 14 00:58:07
Kust Artur
Nr.68 KS. Wolni
1978 86 72 00:58:09
Trzosiński Patryk
Nr.29
1995 87 73 00:59:02
Woźniak Karina
Nr.100
1986 88 15 00:59:02
Pasek Monika
Nr.36
1979 89 16 00:59:29
Świnarski Michał
Nr.3
2001 90 74 01:00:22
Zakrzewski Grzegorz
Nr.6
1977 91 75 01:00:24
Świetlik Paweł
Nr.109
1984 92 76 01:01:25
Boroń Izabela
Nr.21
1975 93 17 01:01:58
Pietrzak Maciej
Nr.72 MyPaleo.pl
Wavemedia
1985 94 77 01:02:26
Skrzypczyk Bogusław
Nr.82
1972 95 78 01:02:46
Slugocka Maja
Nr.49 Kondycja
1974 96 18 01:03:35
Artiukhova Tetiana
Nr.97
1989 97 19 01:04:21
Osowski KRZYSZTOF
Nr.70 KS. Wolni
1981 98 79 01:04:43
Utrata Aleksandra
Nr.32
1981 99 20 01:09:48
Machałowski Marcin
Nr.484
1975 100 80 01:13:36
0.04 s