Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Bączyk Daria
Nr.284
2005 11 6 00:03:11
Belcarz Tymon
Nr.278 Kondycja
2003 12 6 00:03:12
Ber Zofia
Nr.260 Grawitacja
2003 8 4 00:03:05
Berus Kamila
Nr.281 MUKS Piaseczno 2004
2005 47 31 00:03:44
Berus Marek
Nr.282 MUKS Piaseczno
2004 42 16 00:03:42
Białogrodzka Weronika
Nr.255
2004 51 35 00:03:53
Boczar Ewa
Nr.276 GLKS Nadarzyn
2004 -
Borowiec Oskar
Nr.250 MKS Piaseczno
2004 34 14 00:03:34
Chrzanowska Natalia
Nr.268 MUKS II PIASECZNO 2004
2005 49 33 00:03:45
Chylińska Zuzanna
Nr.271 Grawitacja
2003 22 12 00:03:21
Ciecieląg Adam
Nr.257
2005 2 1 00:02:53
Dądzik Aleksandra
Nr.241
2004 17 9 00:03:17
Dziełak Olga
Nr.285
2005 52 36 00:03:59
Ficoń Miłosz Sebastian
Nr.286 -----------------
-----------------------
2005 30 13 00:03:29
Fogel Krzysztof
Nr.235
2003 13 7 00:03:13
Grabowska Gabriela
Nr.266 MUKS Piaseczno 2004
2004 40 25 00:03:41
Gruza Gabriela
Nr.246
2004 32 19 00:03:31
Grządka Dominika
Nr.233 Flower Power
2005 9 5 00:03:05
Hresiukiewicz Rafał
Nr.245
2003 14 8 00:03:14
Jacak Mateusz
Nr.280 Tuptuś Otwock
TUPTUś Otwock
2004 10 5 00:03:08
Jaworowska Marianna
Nr.261
2003 1 1 00:02:51
Jaworowska Rozalia
Nr.269 MUKS II PIASECZNO 2004
2005 35 21 00:03:35
Kielak Oliwia
Nr.232 Kondycja
2005 39 24 00:03:40
kolasa nadia
Nr.240
2005 41 26 00:03:41
Kostrzycka Paulina
Nr.273
2005 48 32 00:03:45
Kozłowska Aleksandra
Nr.256
2005 54 37 00:05:00
Krawczuk Jakub
Nr.244
2003 6 4 00:02:57
Król Klaudia
Nr.272 MUKS Piaseczno 2004
2004 21 11 00:03:19
Lasek Patryk
Nr.239 Rodzina
Rodzina
2005 53 17 00:04:01
Lemieszek Natalia
Nr.262 MUKS Piaseczno 2004
2005 29 17 00:03:29
Lewandowski Jan Julian
Nr.242
2004 -
Lewandowski Piotr Julian
Nr.243
2004 -
Marcinek Natalia
Nr.238 Kondycja
2005 44 28 00:03:42
Michalski Franek
Nr.254
2005 26 11 00:03:26
Niska Ola
Nr.274 GLKS Nadarzyn
2004 46 30 00:03:43
Olszanka Anna
Nr.279 Tuptuś Otwock 2
TUPTUś Otwock 2
1995 33 20 00:03:32
Orzelska Zuzia
Nr.264 MUKS Piaseczno 2004
2004 7 3 00:02:59
Ostrowski Jan
Nr.248 MKS Piaseczno
2004 -
Pardej Dominik
Nr.236 Kondycja
2003 20 10 00:03:19
Pec Adrian
Nr.231
2003 5 3 00:02:57
Phan-Gruchała Marcel
Nr.252 Kondycja
2004 4 2 00:02:57
Porzycka Małgorzata
Nr.234
2005 43 27 00:03:42
Romanowska Ola
Nr.277 MUKS II PIASECZNO 2004
2004 23 13 00:03:21
Rymarz Weronika
Nr.251 AKL Ursynów
2003 31 18 00:03:30
Samojlik Małgorzara
Nr.237
2005 50 34 00:03:45
Sawicka Julita
Nr.267 Saviki
2004 24 14 00:03:22
Stańkowski Rafał
Nr.265 MKS Piaseczno
2004 18 9 00:03:18
Stępień Natalia
Nr.249
2003 45 29 00:03:43
Szmaglik Amelia
Nr.275 GLKS Nadarzyn
2004 -
Tolko Stefan
Nr.247 MKS Piaseczno
2004 38 15 00:03:40
Trzpil NATALIA
Nr.270 MKS Piaseczno
2004 27 16 00:03:27
Wiśniewski Damian
Nr.259 MKS Piaseczno
2004 28 12 00:03:29
Żak Maja
Nr.253 Piaseczno Running
2004 16 8 00:03:16
Zakrzewska OLIWIA
Nr.258
2003 36 22 00:03:35
Zaron Gabriela
Nr.263 MUKS Piaseczno 2004
2005 19 10 00:03:19
Zwolińska ALEKSANDRA
Nr.283
2004 37 23 00:03:38
0.02 s