Rejestracja trwa!

InformacjeWeź udział
Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Ambrożek Emilia
Nr.20
1982 -
Aynaev Ibragim
Nr.68 KS. Wolni
1979 -
Berko-Haas Joanna
Nr.37
1978 -
Bielecki Jacek
Nr.73
1972 -
Binkiewicz Kasia
Nr.18
1981 -
Bodych Anna
Nr.57 Kondycja
1990 -
Bogumił Agata
Nr.12
2004 -
Budzik Dariusz
Nr.78
1968 -
BUKOWSKI JANUSZ
Nr.45 STOWARZYSZENIE DAĆ SIEBIE INNYM
1956 -
Bury Oskar
Nr.87
1988 -
CZAJKOWSKA Dorota
Nr.38 Go sport Team
1978 -
Czajkowski Mariusz
Nr.39 Go sport Team
1978 -
Dąbrowski Michał
Nr.52 Kondycja
1999 -
Darowski Patryk
Nr.85
1979 -
Deska Karolina
Nr.31
1976 -
Deska Leszek
Nr.58 www.leszekbiega.pl
1976 -
Dziewoński Michał
Nr.16 Kondycja
1977 -
Fennig Anna
Nr.86
1988 -
Gągolewska Anna
Nr.49
1986 -
Gągolewski Marcin
Nr.48
1986 -
Gąsiorek Marek
Nr.27
1961 -
Gawrylak Beata
Nr.83 Zumbiary
1975 -
Glapiński Igor
Nr.55 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
1992 -
Gliński Paweł
Nr.24
1978 -
Grzechnik Michał
Nr.89 Accelerating Poland
1973 -
Gwiazda Janusz
Nr.23
1964 -
Hołowacz Marysia
Nr.82 Kondycja
2005 -
Hołowacz Tomasz
Nr.44 Kondycja
1940 -
Jakóbczyk Ireneusz
Nr.63 KS. Wolni
1984 -
Jaworski Rafał
Nr.53 Allianz Running Team
1984 -
Konwerski Włodzimierz
Nr.22
1960 -
Kornaszewicz Agnieszka
Nr.21
1994 -
Kowalik Tomasz
Nr.26
1973 -
Królczyński Maciej
Nr.64 KS. Wolni
1980 -
Kryj Wojciech
Nr.51
Bridgestone Europe NV/SA
1978 -
Majsterek Marcin
Nr.34
1977 -
MAZURKIEWICZ ADAM
Nr.62 KS. Wolni
1985 -
Micewicz Barbara
Nr.28
1984 -
Michalczyk Iwona
Nr.14
1973 -
Mucha Robert
Nr.19 Mucha Sportowa
1976 -
Osowski KRZYSZTOF
Nr.67 KS. Wolni
1981 -
Pawlik Dorota
Nr.13
1982 -
PIASEK-CHOJNACKA Ewa
Nr.35 Kondycja
1974 -
Podles Robert
Nr.25 Cobi Poland
Cobi S.A.
1962 -
Polasz Agata
Nr.36
1978 -
Rogóż Elżbieta
Nr.47 PRORUNNING PROMOTION
1978 -
Rosinski Patryk
Nr.54
1997 -
Rostkowski Bartosz
Nr.70
1980 -
Roszkowski Tomasz Michał
Nr.15 Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów
Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów
1986 -
Rozkrut Marek
Nr.61
1977 -
Rybak Adam
Nr.43 Kondycja
1982 -
Sarnowska Karolina
Nr.69
1979 -
Sawicki Bogusław
Nr.11 Kondycja
1965 -
Siejka Mariusz
Nr.56 Kondycja Piaseczno
1977 -
Socha Jakub
Nr.84
1977 -
Struska-Gątkowska Anna
Nr.72
1982 -
Styczek Katarzyna
Nr.76
1966 -
Styczek Paulina
Nr.75
1992 -
Styczek Sebastian
Nr.74
1989 -
Sucholewski Damian
Nr.33 Kondycja
1978 -
Synowczyk Maciej
Nr.46
1986 -
Szczotkowska Aleksandra
Nr.29
1986
1986 -
Szczotkowski Marek
Nr.30
1973 -
Szrejna Adam
Nr.90
1988 -
Szudejko Michał
Nr.88
1982 -
Słodowy Marek
Nr.65 KS. Wolni
1982 -
Tadzik Monika
Nr.79
1977 -
Wiśniewski Jerzy
Nr.77
1967 -
WITKOWSKI KAMIL
Nr.66 KS. Wolni
1986 -
Woźniak Katarzyna
Nr.59
1971 -
Wrzeszcz Łukasz
Nr.17 Team biegaj pod okiem trenera
1987 -
Zagański Cezary
Nr.40 Piaseczno Running
1978 -
Zając Kamil
Nr.41
1975 -
Zając Magdalena
Nr.42
1976 -
Żak Oliwia
Nr.32 Piaseczno Running
1982 -
Zdunek Michał
Nr.71
1980 -
ZIENKIEWICZ AGATA
Nr.60 Piaseczno Running
1980 -
Żywiołowska Dorota
Nr.80
1984 -
Żywiołowski Mariusz
Nr.81
1982 -
0.04 s