1 / 3
Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
Nr.7 Kondycja
1992 1 1 00:15:02
Florek Fabian
Nr.377
1985 2 2 00:16:00
Lubowiecki Kamil
Nr.163 Kondycja
1988 3 3 00:16:55
Jaworski Rafał
Nr.53 Allianz Running Team
1984 4 4 00:17:02
Roszkowski Tomasz Michał
Nr.15 Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów
Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów
1986 5 5 00:17:03
Górzyński Maciej
Nr.167
1970 6 6 00:17:39
Szczepański Paweł
Nr.247 Kondycja
1998 7 7 00:17:44
Marszycki Karol
Nr.221
1981 8 8 00:18:05
Zalewski Dominik
Nr.208
1991 9 9 00:18:11
Wnorowski Stefan
Nr.329 Parkrun Konstancin
1978 10 10 00:18:31
Wąsikowski Marek
Nr.209 Epicc Squad
1998 11 11 00:18:41
Grzechnik Michał
Nr.89 Accelerating Poland
1973 12 12 00:18:41
Mazur Marek
Nr.121
1967 13 13 00:18:45
Glapiński Igor
Nr.55 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
1992 14 14 00:18:48
Mucha Robert
Nr.19 Mucha Sportowa
1976 15 15 00:18:50
Rosinski Patryk
Nr.54
1997 16 16 00:18:55
Wrzeszcz Łukasz
Nr.17 SBRT Warszawa
1987 17 17 00:19:01
Nosowski Jacek
Nr.100
1974 18 18 00:19:14
Rychter Rafał
Nr.242 BWJ
1976 19 19 00:19:14
RĘBIŚ TOMASZ
Nr.370 Lirene Running Team
1976 20 20 00:19:19
Gliński Paweł
Nr.24
1978 21 21 00:19:20
Siejka Mariusz
Nr.56 Kondycja Piaseczno
1977 22 22 00:19:23
Kiljanczyk Dominik
Nr.112 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
2000 23 23 00:19:29
Bartoszewicz Piotr
Nr.153 Kondycja
1983 24 24 00:19:33
Hiczewski Michał
Nr.215
Wandpark.pl
1989 25 25 00:19:37
Kucharski Marek
Nr.240
1974 26 26 00:19:38
Płocińska Aleksandra
Nr.52 Kondycja
1999 27 1 00:19:49
Lewandowski Łukasz
Nr.192 biegowarodzina.pl
1982 28 27 00:19:56
Nurkiewicz Maciej
Nr.248
1979 29 28 00:19:58
Kleczewski Piotr
Nr.150
2005 30 29 00:20:00
Sawicki Michał
Nr.152 UKS Return Piaseczno
1982 31 30 00:20:00
Zagański Cezary
Nr.40 Piaseczno Running
1978 32 31 00:20:05
Struska-Gątkowska Anna
Nr.72
1982 33 2 00:20:10
Topyła ŁUKASZ
Nr.210
1981 34 32 00:20:12
Jaśkaczek Sławomir
Nr.173
1989 35 33 00:20:14
Rybak Adam
Nr.43 Kondycja
1982 36 34 00:20:15
Podles Robert
Nr.25 Cobi Poland
Cobi S.A.
1962 37 35 00:20:21
górecki piotr
Nr.205
Unilogo Running Team
1985 38 36 00:20:30
Łucka Dariusz
Nr.232
1984 39 37 00:20:41
Mikołajczyk Marek
Nr.157
1991 40 38 00:20:44
Rowiński Tomasz
Nr.189 Biegnę dla Alicji
1983 41 39 00:20:45
Styczek Sebastian
Nr.74
1989 42 40 00:20:46
Sokół Zuzanna
Nr.188 Kondycja
2001 43 3 00:20:48
Myszkiewicz Maciej
Nr.170
1994 44 41 00:20:48
Misztal Adam
Nr.224 Kondycja
1967 45 42 00:21:00
Kościuk Paweł
Nr.197
1974 46 43 00:21:00
Sucholewski Damian
Nr.33 Kondycja
1978 47 44 00:21:01
Mazur Piotr
Nr.214
1987 48 45 00:21:07
Poręba Jarosław
Nr.199
1967 49 46 00:21:08
Sawicki Bogusław
Nr.11 Kondycja
1965 50 47 00:21:13
Synowczyk Maciej
Nr.46
1986 51 48 00:21:16
DĘBSKI DARIUSZ
Nr.373
1971 52 49 00:21:27
Szudejko Michał
Nr.88
1982 53 50 00:21:28
RĘBIŚ JOANNA
Nr.371 Lirene Running Team
1975 54 4 00:21:34
Wojtas Jarosław
Nr.120
1984 55 51 00:21:44
CZAJKOWSKA Dorota
Nr.38 Go sport Team
1978 56 5 00:21:49
Jaworski Robert
Nr.172
1977 57 52 00:21:54
Poziomecki Artur
Nr.233
1981 58 53 00:21:57
Chotkowski Mirosław
Nr.125
1982 59 54 00:22:03
Budzik Dariusz
Nr.78
1968 60 55 00:22:06
Szymańska Klaudia
Nr.184 Kondycja
2000 61 6 00:22:07
Rębiś Wiesław
Nr.220 mława
1990 62 56 00:22:09
SZUMPUR MARIUSZ
Nr.212 Gmina Chynów Biega
1982 63 57 00:22:10
Chmielewski Czarek
Nr.219 ogarniamwszystko.pl
1978 64 58 00:22:13
Kustosz Wojciech
Nr.169 Józef Cytrus Team
1971 65 59 00:22:16
Cimochowski Mieczysław
Nr.246 KAMAN
MC Serwis
1976 66 60 00:22:19
Rogóż Elżbieta
Nr.47 PRORUNNING PROMOTION
1978 67 7 00:22:20
Kucharski Mikołaj
Nr.185
1997 68 61 00:22:21
Starachowski Dominik
Nr.237
1994 69 62 00:22:23
Celiński Tomasz
Nr.375 Tuptuś Otwock
TUPTUś Otwock 3
1968 70 63 00:22:23
PUSTY TOMASZ
Nr.378
1985 71 64 00:22:24
GOCH Robert
Nr.10 Kondycja
1964 72 65 00:22:28
Cisoń Dominik
Nr.96
1979 73 66 00:22:29
Zarychta Wacław
Nr.110
1985 74 67 00:22:30
BARAN ZENON
Nr.179 BUTALIONY
1960 75 68 00:22:30
Marcinek Agnieszka
Nr.119 Kondycja
1978 76 8 00:22:31
Zająkała Michał
Nr.50 sponsor: kochana żona Alinka
Oracle Polska
1975 77 69 00:22:31
Tylec Grzegorz
Nr.118
Kurier Południowy
1983 78 70 00:22:35
Zambrzycka Ewa
Nr.195 Kondycja
1983 79 9 00:22:37
Kusy Marcin
Nr.181 run-long com
1976 80 71 00:22:44
Nachyła Jarosław
Nr.164
1988 81 72 00:23:10
Dębecki Michał
Nr.165
1971 82 73 00:23:11
Ledwolorz Anna
Nr.115 KS Kanałek
1980 83 10 00:23:16
Kowalik Tomasz
Nr.26
1973 84 74 00:23:16
RUDAŚ Łukasz
Nr.380 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
1984 85 75 00:23:18
Poręba Feliks
Nr.201
2002 86 76 00:23:20
Pabiś Adam
Nr.137
1989 87 77 00:23:25
Styczek Paulina
Nr.75
1992 88 11 00:23:27
Kordalski Wojciech
Nr.139
1984 89 78 00:23:28
Bury Oskar
Nr.87
1988 90 79 00:23:33
PIEKAROWICZ MAGDALENA
Nr.129 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
1967 91 12 00:23:38
Królczyński Maciej
Nr.64 KS. Wolni
1980 92 80 00:23:40
Osiennik Dariusz
Nr.191
1987 93 81 00:23:42
Moreń Robert
Nr.231 Benefit Systems
1967 94 82 00:23:44
ZIENKIEWICZ AGATA
Nr.60 Piaseczno Running
1980 95 13 00:23:47
Rosinski Krzysztof
Nr.182
1971 96 83 00:23:49
MAZURKIEWICZ ADAM
Nr.62 KS. Wolni
1985 97 84 00:23:51
Serafin Mariusz
Nr.186
1992 98 85 00:23:57
Klaus Albert
Nr.143 Kondycja
1975 99 86 00:24:00
Rybak Mariusz
Nr.177
1986 100 87 00:24:18
0.07 s