Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Audycka-Wawryło Magdalena
Nr.240
1975 -
Babicki Stanisław
Nr.201
2005 -
Banaszek Tomasz
Nr.195
1975 -
Białogrodzka Dorota
Nr.217
1979 -
Bielińska Magdalena
Nr.227
1995 -
Bonder Izabela
Nr.192 Zumbiary
1978 -
Borowicz Adrianna
Nr.193 Zumbiary
1984 -
Borowiecka Joanna
Nr.213
1962 -
Brandyk Anna
Nr.205 Klub Biegających Leśników
1982 -
Brzezina Ewa
Nr.224
1961 -
Brzezina Józef Maciej
Nr.223
1959 -
Brzezińska Monika
Nr.232
1977 -
Błądek Bartosz
Nr.209
1980 -
Błaszczyk Daniel
Nr.243
1972 -
Cegiełko Filip
Nr.257 Kondycja
2000 -
CZAJKOWSKA Dorota
Nr.251 Go sport Team
1978 -
Czajkowski Mariusz
Nr.250 Go sport Team
1978 -
Fersten Michał
Nr.175
1972 -
Gajda Iwona
Nr.182
1978 -
Gawrylak Beata
Nr.183 Zumbiary
1975 -
Hołowacz Marysia
Nr.248 Kondycja
2005 -
ignatowicz artur
Nr.256
1976 -
ignatowicz joanna
Nr.255
1976 -
Iwanski Mariusz
Nr.214
1965 -
Kamińska Anna
Nr.190
1989 -
Kania Krystian
Nr.247 KS Piaseczno
1989 -
Kasińska Dorota
Nr.174
1978 -
Kasiński Tomasz
Nr.173
1978 -
Klaus Albert
Nr.233 Kondycja
1975 -
Kliś Kinga
Nr.187
1976 -
Kochan Anna
Nr.185
1973 -
Korczak Natalia
Nr.180
2005 -
Kołodziej Michał
Nr.179 Multisport Piaseczno
1984 -
Krawczuk Andrzej
Nr.219
1962 -
Krawczuk Anna
Nr.220
2001 -
Krawczuk Jakub
Nr.221
2003 -
Krawczyk Grażyna
Nr.191 Kondycja
1977 -
Kucharski Bartosz
Nr.229 Kondycja
2000 -
Kuciak Dawid
Nr.215
2002 -
Kunicki Michał
Nr.178
1975 -
Lenarcik urszula
Nr.258
1975 -
Machnica Radosław
Nr.234
1980 -
Majewska Anna
Nr.177
GRAJwTENISA.pl
1980 -
Majewski Miłosz
Nr.176
GRAJwTENISA.pl
1977 -
Marek Mirosław
Nr.259
1969 -
Markiewicz Barbara
Nr.197
1936 -
Mikuła Agnieszka
Nr.202
1975 -
Mikuła Tomasz
Nr.203
1966 -
Mlek Alicja
Nr.265
1985 -
Mocny Sonia
Nr.242 Spartanie Dzieciom
Gimnazjum nr 42
2002 -
Mordel Jan
Nr.172 Kondycja
2001 -
Mordel Małgorzata
Nr.171 Kondycja
1975 -
Naruniec Anna
Nr.239
1983 -
Olszewska Małgorzata
Nr.206
1963 -
Osowiecka Małgorzata
Nr.245
1982 -
Osowiecki Przemysław
Nr.200
1982 -
Ostasiuk Aleksander
Nr.218 SKN
1990 -
Pawłowska Aneta
Nr.211
1979 -
Piórowska-Szyndler Małgosia
Nr.210
1975 -
Płocińska Aleksandra
Nr.249 Kondycja
1999 -
Roguziński Radosław
Nr.230 RR
1982 -
Romanowska-Wolna Aleksandra
Nr.189
1977 -
Różycki Paweł
Nr.244
1971 -
Rybińska Iwona
Nr.198
1978 -
Rygulski Marcin
Nr.254
Digital Worlds Studio
1980 -
Rymer Aleksandra
Nr.231
1983 -
Sawicka Julita
Nr.238
2004 -
Sawicki Paweł
Nr.237
1977 -
Sawicki Wojciech
Nr.222
1995 -
Siekański Rafał
Nr.216
1990 -
Skibińska Małgorzata
Nr.226 Międzylesiaki
2003 -
Smoleńska Gosia
Nr.188
1979 -
Sołtysiak Marcin
Nr.184
1987 -
Staniszewsjka Alina
Nr.181
1980 -
Sulich Tomasz
Nr.260
1984 -
SZELC Maciej
Nr.207
1978 -
Szymańska Klaudia
Nr.228 Kondycja
2000 -
SZYMAŃSKA SYLWIA
Nr.262 DECATHLON PIASECZNO
DECATHLON PIASECZNO
1994 -
Szymczak Aneta
Nr.225
1982 -
Szyndler Rafi
Nr.261 Los amigos de la San Escobar
San Escobar
1975 -
TURZYŃSKI PIOTR
Nr.263 DECATHLON PIASECZNO
DECATHLON PIASECZNO
1994 -
Utrata Aleksandra
Nr.253
1981 -
Waloryszak Andrzej
Nr.235 Morsy Radzymin
1955 -
Waloryszak Barbara
Nr.236
1954 -
Wawryło Zofia
Nr.241
2004 -
Wietecha Justyna
Nr.196 Żabieniec
1980 -
WITKOWSKA ANIA
Nr.194
1977 -
Wojtyra Edyta
Nr.252
1978 -
Zaborski Mateusz
Nr.246 Kondycja
1993 -
Żak Oliwia
Nr.199 Piaseczno Running
1982 -
Zaremba Grazyna
Nr.186
1978 -
Zarzycki Zdzisław
Nr.208
1958 -
Zasina Karolina
Nr.204 Rubezahl Team
1982 -
ZIENKIEWICZ AGATA
Nr.212 Piaseczno Running
1980 -
Łukasiewicz Radosław
Nr.264
3M Poland
1974 -
0.03 s