1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Aynaev Ibragim
Nr.238 KS. Wolni
1979 45 34 00:26:57
Barańczuk Kacper
Nr.227
2004 -
BEDNARCZYK ŁUKASZ
Nr.205 BIEGAJĄCE ŻABCIE
1978 39 30 00:25:59
Bodych Anna
Nr.243 Kondycja
1990 28 5 00:24:54
Bohdanowicz Joanna
Nr.270
1976 66 25 00:30:22
Bohdanowicz Karolina
Nr.272
2004 33 7 00:25:28
Bohdanowicz Robert
Nr.271
1976 40 31 00:26:19
Buczek Natalia
Nr.297
1989 55 15 00:29:07
Cudna-Wagner anna
Nr.222
1976 73 30 00:31:20
CZAJKOWSKA Dorota
Nr.209 Go sport Team
1978 12 2 00:21:11
Czajkowski Mariusz
Nr.210 Go sport Team
1978 25 22 00:24:33
Dąbek Paweł
Nr.266 Kondycja Piaseczno
1973 -
DUBIELECKI ŁUKASZ
Nr.288 Biegamy z Ochotą
1978 71 43 00:31:00
Dziewoński Michał
Nr.24 Kondycja
1977 31 25 00:25:20
Frelik karol
Nr.273 LKS Osuchów
1992 2 2 00:17:41
Gągolewska Anna
Nr.219
1986 -
Gajda Iwona
Nr.207
1978 48 13 00:27:25
Grasewicz Robert
Nr.224
1979 84 45 00:33:58
Gruchalska Ewa
Nr.252
1974 -
Hołowacz Marysia
Nr.267 Kondycja
2005 26 4 00:24:37
Hołowacz Tomasz
Nr.291 Kondycja
1940 50 37 00:27:31
Janowska Iwona
Nr.202
1985 58 18 00:29:20
Janowski Bartłomiej
Nr.256
1985 43 33 00:26:30
Kalinowska Agnieszka
Nr.249
1978 65 24 00:30:14
Kamińska Anna
Nr.234
1989 67 26 00:30:27
Kania Krystian
Nr.230 Nest Run
1989 41 32 00:26:27
Klaus Albert
Nr.235 Kondycja
1975 22 19 00:23:44
Klimkowska Agnieszka
Nr.274
1979 78 35 00:33:14
Kordalski Wojciech
Nr.247
1984 17 15 00:22:35
KRAWCZYK Grażyna
Nr.204 Kondycja
1977 86 41 00:36:34
Królczyński Maciej
Nr.240 KS. Wolni
1980 24 21 00:24:23
Królewska Irena
Nr.246
1987 57 17 00:29:18
Kucharski Bartosz
Nr.276 Kondycja
2000 -
Kuciak Dawid
Nr.228
2002 59 41 00:29:24
Kulesza Szymon
Nr.287
1987 15 13 00:22:19
Kulka-Wysocka Magorzata
Nr.236
1977 35 8 00:25:35
Lampart Piotr
Nr.282 KS Pegaz
1981 11 10 00:20:36
Lewandowska Anna
Nr.262 biegowarodzina
1986 77 34 00:33:11
Macieja Mirosław
Nr.232
1962 -
Marchlewski Michał
Nr.8
1977 19 16 00:23:26
MAZURKIEWICZ ADAM
Nr.239 KS. Wolni
1985 38 29 00:25:56
Małek Marcin
Nr.293
1989 32 26 00:25:28
Meserszmit Magdalena
Nr.292 Wiślany Mokotów
1982 61 20 00:29:51
Mierzejewski Stanisław
Nr.231
2004 8 8 00:20:27
Mocny Sonia
Nr.226 Spartanie Dzieciom
LO Czacki
2002 -
Mordel Jan
Nr.244 Kondycja
2001 -
Mordel Tomasz
Nr.13 Kondycja
1973 46 35 00:27:19
Mucha Piotr
Nr.223
1981 -
Naduk Jacek
Nr.201
Kifato MK Warka
1964 -
Nogal Józef
Nr.257
1961 37 28 00:25:49
Olszewska Małgorzata
Nr.225
1963 87 42 00:41:41
Orzechowski Marek
Nr.203
1970 -
Pabiś Adam
Nr.284
1989 23 20 00:24:05
PARADOWSKA OLIWIA
Nr.200 Kondycja
2001 9 1 00:20:33
PERZYNA WOJCIECH
Nr.298
1988 54 40 00:28:19
PIASEK-CHOJNACKA Ewa
Nr.286 Kondycja
1974 -
Piekarz Marcin
Nr.283
Sygma Bank
1983 6 6 00:19:58
Pieniązkiewicz Beata
Nr.211
1975 69 28 00:30:31
Putkiewicz Daniel
Nr.5
1978 20 17 00:23:27
Rembowska Magda
Nr.250 UB 40 team
1976 30 6 00:25:14
Ridinger Michał
Nr.281
1984 34 27 00:25:30
Rosa Agata
Nr.279
Orticus
1989 83 39 00:33:45
Rosa Marta
Nr.277
1984 85 40 00:34:24
Rosa Piotr
Nr.278 Orticus
1980 70 42 00:30:45
Roszkowski Tomasz Michał
Nr.206 Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów
Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów
1986 1 1 00:16:42
Rybińska Iwona
Nr.220 Żabieniec
1978 72 29 00:31:08
Rzeplińska Dorota
Nr.261
1973 74 31 00:31:26
Sachmata Agata
Nr.215 Kuźnia Triathlonu
Moto-Partner
1966 53 14 00:27:49
SACHMATA ANNA
Nr.295
1994 36 9 00:25:36
Sachmata Jacek
Nr.212 Kuźnia Triathlonu
Moto-Partner
1990 13 11 00:22:01
SAKWA ALINA
Nr.255 Wiślany Mokotów
1985 62 21 00:29:51
SAKWA ALINA
Nr.253 KB ACTIVESPORTS WARSZAWA
1962 63 22 00:30:03
SAKWA MARCIN
Nr.254 Wiślany Mokotów
1983 27 23 00:24:47
Samoraj Agnieszka
Nr.290
1976 81 37 00:33:43
Siejka Mariusz
Nr.265 Kondycja Piaseczno
1977 5 5 00:19:35
Sitek Marta
Nr.248
1984 56 16 00:29:17
Środowska Agnieszka
Nr.216
1974 68 27 00:30:31
Stachera Andrzej
Nr.214
1976 21 18 00:23:35
Suchorowska Aleksandra
Nr.280
1997 47 12 00:27:24
Suchorowski Jan
Nr.300 Kondycja Piaseczno
2001 10 9 00:20:34
Sulich Tomasz
Nr.217
1984 -
SZELC Maciej
Nr.263
1978 7 7 00:20:15
Szymańska Justyna
Nr.242
1979 64 23 00:30:13
Szymańska Klaudia
Nr.258 Kondycja
2000 18 3 00:22:37
Szymańska Małgorzata
Nr.259
1979 75 32 00:31:50
Szymański Piotr
Nr.294 Kondycja
1999 4 4 00:19:23
Słodowy Marek
Nr.241 KS. Wolni
1982 49 36 00:27:31
Taperek Robert
Nr.285 team nabiegowkach.pl
1983 29 24 00:24:59
Teterycz Agnieszka
Nr.268
1982 80 36 00:33:32
Trybalska Jolanta
Nr.269
1983 60 19 00:29:44
Turuta Kamil
Nr.233
Idea Bank SA
1986 -
WAGNER Henryk
Nr.275
1951 51 38 00:27:32
Wietecha Justyna
Nr.221 Żabieniec
1980 -
Wojciechowska Asia
Nr.260 Kondycja Piaseczno
1992 42 10 00:26:29
Wolak Mieczysław
Nr.483
1973 14 12 00:22:18
Wysocki Bartłomiej
Nr.218
1988 52 39 00:27:44
Wysocki Krzysztof
Nr.237
1976 16 14 00:22:25
Włodarczyk Izabela
Nr.289
1985 82 38 00:33:44
Żabicka Urszula
Nr.229 Żabie udka
1987 76 33 00:31:57
Zaborski Mateusz
Nr.264 Kondycja
1993 3 3 00:17:52
0.04 s