Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Augustyniak Kielak Justyna
Nr.66 Kondycja
1975 37 4 00:24:34
Bączkowski Miłosz
Nr.70 Kondycja
1974 22 22 00:21:08
Barto Emilia
Nr.6
1999 -
Białogrodzki Sylwester
Nr.43 KB.Zalesie Górne
1961 -
BIENIEK PIOTR
Nr.54 SKN
1988 14 14 00:19:25
Bodych Anna
Nr.33 Kondycja
1990 48 10 00:27:46
BOROWIEC AREK
Nr.17 www.pieknypiesek.net
1973 40 35 00:24:56
BOROWIEC MARTA
Nr.16 www.dryzuynajezusa.pl
1973 34 3 00:23:56
Chmielewska Ewelina
Nr.51
1988 -
Choroś Sebastian
Nr.10
1973 19 19 00:20:46
Dąbrowski Michał
Nr.5 Kondycja
1999 3 3 00:16:37
Domański Antek
Nr.56 Kondycja
2002 16 16 00:20:24
Dzidzic Bogusława
Nr.4
1975 31 2 00:23:18
Gajda Iwona
Nr.38
1978 44 7 00:25:45
Goch Robert
Nr.23 Kondycja
1964 13 13 00:19:07
Górzyński Maciej
Nr.60
1970 -
Jaśkaczek Sławomir
Nr.52
1989 7 7 00:17:41
Kamiński Kacper
Nr.2
2002 51 39 00:29:36
Kasińska Magdalena
Nr.44
1987 -
Kasiński Tomasz
Nr.42
1978 21 21 00:21:05
Kielak Krzysztof
Nr.67 Kondycja
1975 11 11 00:18:56
Korczak Bartosz
Nr.8
1996 18 18 00:20:33
Korczak Beata
Nr.14
1981 41 6 00:25:03
Korczak Mariusz
Nr.13
1978 25 25 00:21:24
Kołodziej Michał
Nr.45 Multisport Piaseczno
1984 -
Kruk Mariusz
Nr.69
1974 24 24 00:21:22
Książek Robert
Nr.11
1973 47 38 00:27:00
Kucharski Bartosz
Nr.28 Kondycja
2000 2 2 00:16:21
Kucharski Marek
Nr.29
1974 8 8 00:18:34
Macieja Mirosław
Nr.39
1962 36 33 00:24:28
Majewski Miłosz
Nr.34
GRAJwTENISA.pl
1977 23 23 00:21:16
MALEC JAROSŁAW
Nr.24 Kondycja
Kuźnia Triathlonu
1960 29 29 00:22:29
Marcinek Piotr
Nr.32 Kondycja
1979 10 10 00:18:43
Marszycki Karol
Nr.37
1981 -
Michalczyk Iwona
Nr.50 Klub Filipka
1973 -
Mikielski Paweł
Nr.64
1977 26 26 00:21:38
Misiukanis Mariusz
Nr.3
1976 43 37 00:25:26
Molenda Kinga
Nr.59
1977 49 12 00:28:44
Mordel Jan
Nr.27 Kondycja
2001 -
Mordel Małgorzata
Nr.26 Kondycja
1975 52 13 00:32:08
Mordel Tomasz
Nr.25 Kondycja
1973 39 34 00:24:54
OSTASIUK ALEKSANDER
Nr.55 SKN
1990 20 20 00:20:53
Otulak Agnieszka
Nr.7
1975 46 9 00:27:00
Pacholska Karolina
Nr.22 Kondycja
1985 -
PIEKAROWICZ MAGDALENA
Nr.61 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
1967 30 1 00:22:34
Przepiórka Piotr
Nr.68
1979 28 28 00:22:22
Ratajczyk Marcin
Nr.58
1974 33 31 00:23:39
Ratajczyk Monika
Nr.57
1976 49 11 00:28:44
Rozner Artur
Nr.21 Kondycja
1982 -
Siejka Mariusz
Nr.53 Kondycja Piaseczno
1977 12 12 00:19:02
Sucholewski Damian
Nr.35 Kondycja
1978 27 27 00:22:02
Suwald Andrzej
Nr.18 JacekBiega Running Team
1961 -
Szczepański Marcin
Nr.12 Kondycja
GrupaChrobry.pl
1974 35 32 00:24:01
Szczepański Paweł
Nr.40 Kondycja
1998 6 6 00:17:19
Szczepański Piotr
Nr.30 Kondycja
2000 4 4 00:16:39
Szokalska Urszula
Nr.48 Klub Filipka
1969 38 5 00:24:46
Szokalski Filip
Nr.47 Klub Filipka
1996 53 41 00:39:49
Szokalski Kazimierz
Nr.46 Klub Filipka
1963 32 30 00:23:38
Szokalski Mateusz
Nr.49 Klub Filipka
1998 42 36 00:25:13
Szymaniak Jakub
Nr.31
1998 15 15 00:20:18
Tokarski Piotr
Nr.62
1995 1 1 00:16:10
Tokarski Sebastian
Nr.63
1998 9 9 00:18:42
Wagner Jolanta
Nr.19
1966 -
Wiśniewski Leszek
Nr.65
1977 17 17 00:20:31
Wnorowski Stefan
Nr.36 Parkrun Konstancin
1978 -
Zaborski Mateusz
Nr.15 Kondycja
1993 5 5 00:17:06
Zambrzycka Ewa
Nr.20 Kondycja
1983 -
Łucenko Paweł
Nr.9
1947 53 40 00:39:49
0.03 s