Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Tokarski Piotr
Nr.62
1995 1 1 00:16:10
Kucharski Bartosz
Nr.28 Kondycja
2000 2 2 00:16:21
Dąbrowski Michał
Nr.5 Kondycja
1999 3 3 00:16:37
Szczepański Piotr
Nr.30 Kondycja
2000 4 4 00:16:39
Zaborski Mateusz
Nr.15 Kondycja
1993 5 5 00:17:06
Szczepański Paweł
Nr.40 Kondycja
1998 6 6 00:17:19
Jaśkaczek Sławomir
Nr.52
1989 7 7 00:17:41
Kucharski Marek
Nr.29
1974 8 8 00:18:34
Tokarski Sebastian
Nr.63
1998 9 9 00:18:42
Marcinek Piotr
Nr.32 Kondycja
1979 10 10 00:18:43
Kielak Krzysztof
Nr.67 Kondycja
1975 11 11 00:18:56
Siejka Mariusz
Nr.53 Kondycja Piaseczno
1977 12 12 00:19:02
Goch Robert
Nr.23 Kondycja
1964 13 13 00:19:07
BIENIEK PIOTR
Nr.54 SKN
1988 14 14 00:19:25
Szymaniak Jakub
Nr.31
1998 15 15 00:20:18
Domański Antek
Nr.56 Kondycja
2002 16 16 00:20:24
Wiśniewski Leszek
Nr.65
1977 17 17 00:20:31
Korczak Bartosz
Nr.8
1996 18 18 00:20:33
Choroś Sebastian
Nr.10
1973 19 19 00:20:46
OSTASIUK ALEKSANDER
Nr.55 SKN
1990 20 20 00:20:53
Kasiński Tomasz
Nr.42
1978 21 21 00:21:05
Bączkowski Miłosz
Nr.70 Kondycja
1974 22 22 00:21:08
Majewski Miłosz
Nr.34
GRAJwTENISA.pl
1977 23 23 00:21:16
Kruk Mariusz
Nr.69
1974 24 24 00:21:22
Korczak Mariusz
Nr.13
1978 25 25 00:21:24
Mikielski Paweł
Nr.64
1977 26 26 00:21:38
Sucholewski Damian
Nr.35 Kondycja
1978 27 27 00:22:02
Przepiórka Piotr
Nr.68
1979 28 28 00:22:22
MALEC JAROSŁAW
Nr.24 Kondycja
Kuźnia Triathlonu
1960 29 29 00:22:29
PIEKAROWICZ MAGDALENA
Nr.61 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
1967 30 1 00:22:34
Dzidzic Bogusława
Nr.4
1975 31 2 00:23:18
Szokalski Kazimierz
Nr.46 Klub Filipka
1963 32 30 00:23:38
Ratajczyk Marcin
Nr.58
1974 33 31 00:23:39
BOROWIEC MARTA
Nr.16 www.dryzuynajezusa.pl
1973 34 3 00:23:56
Szczepański Marcin
Nr.12 Kondycja
GrupaChrobry.pl
1974 35 32 00:24:01
Macieja Mirosław
Nr.39
1962 36 33 00:24:28
Augustyniak Kielak Justyna
Nr.66 Kondycja
1975 37 4 00:24:34
Szokalska Urszula
Nr.48 Klub Filipka
1969 38 5 00:24:46
Mordel Tomasz
Nr.25 Kondycja
1973 39 34 00:24:54
BOROWIEC AREK
Nr.17 www.pieknypiesek.net
1973 40 35 00:24:56
Korczak Beata
Nr.14
1981 41 6 00:25:03
Szokalski Mateusz
Nr.49 Klub Filipka
1998 42 36 00:25:13
Misiukanis Mariusz
Nr.3
1976 43 37 00:25:26
Gajda Iwona
Nr.38
1978 44 7 00:25:45
Otulak Agnieszka
Nr.7
1975 46 9 00:27:00
Książek Robert
Nr.11
1973 47 38 00:27:00
Bodych Anna
Nr.33 Kondycja
1990 48 10 00:27:46
Molenda Kinga
Nr.59
1977 49 12 00:28:44
Ratajczyk Monika
Nr.57
1976 49 11 00:28:44
Kamiński Kacper
Nr.2
2002 51 39 00:29:36
Mordel Małgorzata
Nr.26 Kondycja
1975 52 13 00:32:08
Szokalski Filip
Nr.47 Klub Filipka
1996 53 41 00:39:49
Łucenko Paweł
Nr.9
1947 53 40 00:39:49
0.03 s