Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
Nr.76 Kondycja
1992 1 00:18:41
Szczepański Paweł
Nr.17 Kondycja
1998 2 00:18:47
Zaborski Mateusz
Nr.20 Kondycja
1993 3 00:18:53
Ostasiuk Aleksander
Nr.77
1990 4 00:19:01
PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR
Nr.21 Kondycja
1995 5 00:19:10
Kuter Krzysztof
Nr.85 Kondycja
1982 6 00:19:39
Ziółkowski Jacek
Nr.71 Cross Warszawa
1966 7 00:19:45
Kielak Krzysztof
Nr.10 Kondycja
1975 8 00:19:59
Bieniek Piotr
Nr.84 SKN
1988 9 00:20:05
Myszkowski Sebastian
Nr.72
1978 10 00:20:08
IŻYCKI KRYSTIAN
Nr.73
1980 11 00:20:13
Siejka Mariusz
Nr.64 Kondycja Piaseczno
1977 12 00:20:15
Cibicka Joanna
Nr.62 Kalińska Team
1995 13 00:20:17
Nadrowski Piotr
Nr.16 Kondycja
1967 14 00:20:31
Bieliński Daniel
Nr.82
1978 15 00:20:46
Iżycki Jarosław
Nr.19
1977 16 00:20:49
Kłosowicz Sebastian
Nr.23 Kondycja
1977 17 00:20:53
Piekarski Łukasz
Nr.114
1984 18 00:21:00
de Groot Jan
Nr.12 Kondycja
1969 19 00:21:07
Kulik Wojciech
Nr.83
1971 20 00:21:46
Kasiński Tomasz
Nr.108
1978 21 00:22:03
Budzik Dariusz
Nr.31
1968 22 00:22:07
Świnarska Agnieszka
Nr.116
1978 23 00:22:14
SZKUTA MONIKA
Nr.118 Kondycja
1977 24 00:22:22
Zemlak Magdalena
Nr.74 12tri.pl
1986 25 00:22:23
Górny Bogumil
Nr.59
1983 26 00:22:24
Polański Jan
Nr.78 SKN
1994 27 00:22:53
Szary Ewa
Nr.80 SKN
1968 28 00:23:00
Kamiński Dariusz
Nr.65
1975 29 00:23:07
Marcinek Agnieszka
Nr.119 Kondycja
1978 30 00:23:08
Dziaczyński Mariusz
Nr.88 Kondycja
Festo
1966 31 00:23:09
Majewski Miłosz
Nr.92
GRAJwTENISA.pl
1977 33 00:24:00
Szmelow Anton
Nr.11
1986 34 00:24:23
Modrowski Olaf
Nr.101
1989 35 00:24:23
Szary Karolina
Nr.79 SKN
1992 36 00:25:00
Korpas Marcin
Nr.89
1980 37 00:25:20
Szostak Magdalena
Nr.112
1988 38 00:25:20
Budzik Monika
Nr.32 Biegaczki.pl
1990 39 00:25:28
Zambrzycka Ewa
Nr.14 Kondycja
1983 40 00:25:30
Rozner Artur
Nr.15 Kondycja
1982 41 00:25:30
DĄBROWSKI JAREK
Nr.111 KRIS AUTO SERWIS
1975 42 00:25:51
Mordel Tomasz
Nr.26 Kondycja
1973 43 00:25:53
WAGNER Henryk
Nr.68
1951 44 00:25:54
Krawczyk Daniel_Marcin
Nr.41 Kondycja
1974 45 00:26:10
KONDRACIUK KATARZYNA
Nr.45 GOSIR PIASECZNO
PIASECZYŃSKA FUNDACJA EKOLOGICZNA
1973 46 00:26:11
Augustyniak Kielak Justyna
Nr.70 Kondycja
1975 48 00:26:30
Dziekonski Jacek
Nr.22
1957 49 00:26:54
Zając Dorota
Nr.90
1967 50 00:27:19
Kowalewska Izabela
Nr.48
1980 51 00:27:26
Adamus Katarzyna
Nr.93 Piaseczno Running
1978 52 00:27:26
Kępa Alicja
Nr.38
1988 53 00:27:48
Agnieszczak Katarzyna
Nr.66
1989 54 00:27:49
Dąbrowska Katarzyna
Nr.24 HW TRI TEAM
HW TRI TEAM
1988 55 00:27:51
KURCIŃSKA Lidia
Nr.25
1981 56 00:27:51
Dąbrowska edyta
Nr.29
1983 57 00:27:51
Małyska Krzysztof
Nr.42
1978 58 00:28:07
Łada Karol
Nr.50
1980 59 00:28:20
Wszelaki Szeszko Patrycja
Nr.58 Brave Swans Team
1974 60 00:28:54
olender maciek
Nr.60 Brave Swans Team
1970 61 00:28:54
Szajna Agata
Nr.67 Gimnazjum nr 2 w Piasecznie
1964 62 00:29:32
Abram Anna
Nr.44
1975 63 00:29:37
Ostasiuk Katarzyna
Nr.81 SKN
1992 64 00:29:38
abram przemysław
Nr.43 Polski Kub MTB
1971 65 00:29:39
Dąbrowska Danuta
Nr.28
1962 66 00:29:51
Nowakowski Marcin
Nr.56
1979 67 00:29:56
Hermanowski Marek
Nr.104 BIEGOLE
1976 68 00:30:02
Kubicka Anna
Nr.102
1983 69 00:30:16
Pawlik Magdalena
Nr.36 BIEGOLE
1986 70 00:30:17
Tomczyńska-Zdulska Katarzyna
Nr.109
1974 71 00:31:28
OSTAPIŃSKA Magda
Nr.30 OSTreSROki
1974 72 00:33:09
Ostapiński Wojtek
Nr.39
1972 73 00:33:09
Walędzik Basia
Nr.110 Restauracja Fryderyk
1976 74 00:33:09
Kownacka Agata
Nr.37 BIEGOLE
1981 75 00:33:39
JAWORSKA KAROLINA
Nr.105 BIEGOLE
1980 76 00:34:04
Brzozowski Andrzej
Nr.51 WKZ
1954 77 00:34:42
Turska Lidia
Nr.53
1954 78 00:34:42
Zabłocki Tomasz
Nr.106
1967 79 00:34:47
Białogrodzka Dorota
Nr.97
1979 80 00:35:29
0.04 s