1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Adamkiewicz Jan
Nr.360
2010 -
Antoniewicz Paweł
Nr.359
2010 35 20 00:00:50
Arseniuk Adam
Nr.294
2008 12 8 00:00:41
Bacińska Maria
Nr.365 www.BiegoMarsz.pl
pompy.pl
2012 -
Baciński Andrzej J.
Nr.364 www.BiegoMarsz.pl
pompy.pl
2014 -
Bocheński Tomek
Nr.313
2008 -
Bójska Lena
Nr.396 Kondycja
2009 18 7 00:00:43
Bójski Bartłomiej
Nr.397 Kondycja
2010 39 23 00:00:51
Bondzia Jakub
Nr.356
2009 -
Borkowski Tymoteusz
Nr.398
2008 2 1 00:00:37
BURZA ZUZANNA
Nr.369
2009 28 12 00:00:48
Bykowska Ania
Nr.389
2008 33 14 00:00:50
Bykowska Helena
Nr.390
2010 48 18 00:00:54
CHMIELEWSKA MARIA
Nr.391 Brak
Brak
2010 67 26 00:01:01
CHMIELEWSKI MATEUSZ
Nr.392 Brak
Brak
2012 88 55 00:01:47
Chojnacka Oliwia
Nr.357
2009 64 24 00:01:00
Chojnacki Aleksy
Nr.287 Kondycja
Kondycja
2013 86 53 00:01:38
Dąbrowska Nikola
Nr.311
2010 34 15 00:00:50
Dąbrowska Wiktoria
Nr.374
2008 6 3 00:00:38
Deneka Julian
Nr.358
2010 61 38 00:00:59
Dobrowolska OLIWIA
Nr.293
2008 14 5 00:00:42
DUBIELECKI Juliusz
Nr.367 Biegamy z Ochotą
2012 79 49 00:01:13
Dziewonski Marcel
Nr.379 Kondycja
2009 3 2 00:00:37
El Sousy Jasmina
Nr.382
2009 -
Falak Jan
Nr.383 LKS Jedność
2012 47 30 00:00:53
Fersten Filip
Nr.304 LKS Jedność
2010 66 41 00:01:00
GĄTKOWSKA NIKOLA
Nr.289
2009 26 11 00:00:47
Gotlib Filip
Nr.305 LKS Jedność
2010 57 35 00:00:57
Grabowska Gabriela
Nr.380
2008 32 13 00:00:50
Grocholski Szymon
Nr.347
2010 52 31 00:00:55
Hołowacz MICHAŁ
Nr.292
2013 91 58 00:02:13
Hołowacz Zosia
Nr.291 Kondycja
2009 49 19 00:00:54
Izdebski Jakub
Nr.310
2011 44 27 00:00:53
Jabłońska Izabela
Nr.318
2014 93 35 00:02:55
Jankowska Anna
Nr.340 Kondycja
2008 25 10 00:00:47
Jasnowski Maksymilian
Nr.303 Szkoła podstawowa 33 W-wa
2009 11 7 00:00:41
Kasiński Karol
Nr.377
2011 60 37 00:00:59
Kasiński Michał
Nr.378
2008 17 11 00:00:42
KOCZAN JAN
Nr.352
2010 -
Kolenkiewicz Ada
Nr.351
2010 -
Kornecki Julian
Nr.327
2012 -
Kosakowska Weronika
Nr.302
2008 22 9 00:00:46
Kościuk Gabriela
Nr.328
2010 53 22 00:00:57
Kozerska Antonina
Nr.342 przedszkole Do Re Mi
2011 65 25 00:01:00
Kozerska Weronika
Nr.341 SP nr 68
2009 5 2 00:00:38
Kołodziej Aleksandra
Nr.332 Multisport Piaseczno
2014 92 34 00:02:31
Kołodziej Karol
Nr.330 Multisport Piaseczno
2011 89 56 00:01:48
Kołodziej Zuzia
Nr.331 Multisport Piaseczno
2010 51 21 00:00:55
Krawczyk Filip
Nr.320
2009 7 4 00:00:38
KRAWCZYK Witold
Nr.321
2012 75 46 00:01:09
Kutschera Daniel
Nr.306 LKS Jedność
2011 62 39 00:00:59
Kutschera Patryk
Nr.307 LKS Jedność
2010 73 44 00:01:08
Madejska Matylda
Nr.297
2010 69 27 00:01:04
Majewska Sonia
Nr.345
GRAJwTENISA.pl
2011 77 30 00:01:12
MARTYNKO PAWEŁ
Nr.394
2009 41 25 00:00:51
Marzec Patrycja
Nr.373 DREAM RUN
2009
2009 50 20 00:00:54
Mazurkiewicz Magdalena
Nr.353
2009 72 29 00:01:06
MICHAŁ ALEKSANDROWICZ
Nr.288
2012 84 52 00:01:33
Moroncelli Nicholas
Nr.371
2012 76 47 00:01:10
Moroncelli Wiktoria
Nr.370 Kondycja Piaseczno
2010 70 28 00:01:05
Mościcki Igor
Nr.315
2008 -
Nadolski Wojciech
Nr.316
2008 90 57 00:02:10
Napiórkowski Patryk
Nr.399 LKS Jedność
2009 29 17 00:00:48
Norbert Wiktor
Nr.308 LKS Jedność
2010 63 40 00:00:59
Nowakowska Magda
Nr.325
2011 -
Ociesa Michał
Nr.384 LKS Jedność
2011 68 42 00:01:02
Okrasa Aleksander
Nr.372
2011 55 33 00:00:57
OMEN Nikola
Nr.334 GLKS Nadarzyn
2008 1 1 00:00:36
PACIORKOWSKi Filip
Nr.286 DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2008 27 16 00:00:47
Pawlikowski Bartek
Nr.393 LKS Jedność
2010 37 22 00:00:50
Pałuba Laura
Nr.322
2009 -
Perkowski Maciej
Nr.337
2009 36 21 00:00:50
Perkowski Tomasz
Nr.336
2012 78 48 00:01:13
Perkowski Witold
Nr.338
2009 30 18 00:00:49
Pham Wiktoria
Nr.355
2008 15 6 00:00:42
Pilas Fabian
Nr.381
2011 54 32 00:00:57
PIOTROWSKA MARIA
Nr.366
2010 -
Ponikowski Ignacy
Nr.339
2013 83 51 00:01:31
Postek Aleksandra
Nr.362 piaseczno kondycja
2009 9 4 00:00:40
Roguski Borys
Nr.363
2009 10 6 00:00:40
Sąda Piotr
Nr.385 LKS Jedność
2011 56 34 00:00:57
Siejka Hubert
Nr.395
2010 46 29 00:00:53
Siekański Ignacy
Nr.400 LKS Jedność
2011 58 36 00:00:57
Siwiec Patrycja
Nr.312
2008 38 16 00:00:51
Siwiński Franciszek
Nr.376
2009 31 19 00:00:49
Smoleński Artur
Nr.309
2011 -
Smolik Tomek
Nr.326 MKS Piaseczno
2008 23 14 00:00:46
Smoliński Jakub
Nr.361
2010 -
Sosnowska Karolina
Nr.314
2009 -
Stachura Mateusz
Nr.368
2008 21 13 00:00:44
Stańczyk Antoni
Nr.386 LKS Jedność
2010 40 24 00:00:51
Stanczykowski Stas
Nr.329
2012 -
Starzyk Franciszek
Nr.387
2011 45 28 00:00:53
Stykowska Liwia
Nr.335
2010 20 8 00:00:44
Szczepańska Marta
Nr.290 Kondycja
Kondycja
2009 42 17 00:00:52
Szerszeń Adam
Nr.346 Piaseczno Running
2013 -
Szmelow Mark
Nr.317
2013 81 50 00:01:23
Szpilowska Hanna
Nr.296
2011 59 23 00:00:58
Vidarte Borowiecki Eneko
Nr.388
2010 24 15 00:00:46
Wagner Juliusz
Nr.324 UKS Imola Lupus
2009 4 3 00:00:37
0.03 s