Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Antas Ula
Nr.286 Akademia Siatkówki Legia
2005 16 51 00:06:07
Bednarczyk Tomasz
Nr.276 MadRabbit
2006 -
Bocheński Jan
Nr.287
2006 6 70 00:06:52
Chrzanowska Natalia
Nr.278 MUKS II PIASECZNO 2004
2005 11 46 00:05:51
Ciecieląg Adam
Nr.263 KB Julianka
2005 3 61 00:06:32
Drewnik Marta
Nr.298
Akademia Biegowa Renata Paradowska
2004 4 53 00:06:10
Dziewonska Malwina
Nr.262 Kondycja
2006 2 40 00:05:37
FICOŃ Miłosz Sebastian
Nr.267
2005 11 63 00:06:32
Gajda Tadeusz
Nr.313
2006 15 79 00:07:38
Gościcki Norbert
Nr.292
2004 9 73 00:07:00
Jaworowska Rozalia
Nr.280 MUKS II PIASECZNO 2004
2005 15 48 00:06:00
Kalinowski Bartosz
Nr.277
2006 12 67 00:06:42
Kania Kinga
Nr.285 Akademia Siatkówki Legia
Akademia Siatkówki Legia
2005 10 50 00:06:07
Klich Hania
Nr.296
Akademia Biegowa Renata Paradowska
2016 17 76 00:07:04
Kosiniak Antek
Nr.293
2004 7 74 00:07:01
Kosiniak Zuzanna
Nr.319
2006 21 59 00:06:31
Kraterska Weronika
Nr.297
Akademia Biegowa Renata Paradowska
2004 -
Kubel Jakub
Nr.282
2005 21 68 00:06:46
KUCIAK NATALIA
Nr.273
2006 8 44 00:05:47
Kłoszewska Amelia
Nr.322
2005 3 60 00:06:31
Lipiec Iga
Nr.300
Akademia Biegowa Renata Paradowska
2004 7 55 00:06:12
Lis Wiktoria
Nr.281 MUKS II PIASECZNO 2004
2005 5 49 00:06:03
Marcinek Natalia
Nr.271 Kondycja
2005 12 43 00:05:47
MARTYNKO WERONIKA
Nr.268
2005 19 42 00:05:40
Małecka Emilia
Nr.295
Akademia Biegowa Renata Paradowska
2004 20 52 00:06:10
Multan Julianna
Nr.279 Kondycja
2004 1 47 00:05:51
Nichthauser Robert
Nr.289
2005 -
Nowak Wiktor
Nr.290
Akademia Biegowa Renata Paradowska
2005 14 72 00:06:55
Nowakowski Igor
Nr.307 LKS Osuchów
2005 2 78 00:07:34
Oleszczuk Iga
Nr.303
2006 22 56 00:06:17
Ostrowski Damian
Nr.304 Kondycja Piaseczno
2006 18 77 00:07:10
Pham Dominik
Nr.274
2006 22 66 00:06:39
Phan-Gruchała Marcel
Nr.269 Kondycja
2004 1 64 00:06:38
Pietrzak Jan
Nr.317
2004 16 81 00:07:44
Pietrzak Tomasz
Nr.316
Stowarzyszenie Rekreacyjno Sportowe KONDYCJA
2006 20 80 00:07:38
Porzycka Małgorzata
Nr.261
2005 17 39 00:05:33
Rassmussen Julia
Nr.299
24
2004 14 54 00:06:11
Sadowski Mateusz
Nr.283 Akademia Siatkówki Legia
Akademia Siatkówki Legia
2005 19 69 00:06:48
Samojlik Gosia
Nr.265
2005 13 41 00:05:38
Sawczuk Jakub
Nr.264
2005 4 62 00:06:32
Sałek Mateusz
Nr.294
Akademia Biegowa Renata Paradowska
2016 5 75 00:07:03
Seńczyk Filip
Nr.270
2004 13 65 00:06:38
Sienkiewicz Antek
Nr.291
Akademia Biegowa Renata Paradowska
2004 -
Skorupa Alicja
Nr.301
Akademia Biegowa Renata Paradowska
2004 -
Skrzekowski Kacper
Nr.288
2005 10 71 00:06:54
Szczepańska Anna
Nr.266 Kondycja
Kondycja
2006 -
Wandel Julia
Nr.275
2005 9 45 00:05:50
Wójcicka Magda
Nr.302
2004 -
Wójtowicz Klara
Nr.284
Akademia Siatkówki Legia
2006 -
Żak Maja
Nr.306 Piaseczno Running
2004 6 58 00:06:29
Żak Natalia
Nr.305 Piaseczno Running
2006 18 57 00:06:19
0.02 s