1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Augustyniak Kielak Justyna
Nr.82 Kondycja
1975 80 21 00:57:34
Babicki Grzegorz
Nr.139
No Bell Szkoła Montessori
1977 41 34 00:48:09
Banaszek Tomasz
Nr.103
1975 118 79 01:12:21
Baran Paulina
Nr.91
1990 58 11 00:52:11
BARAN ZENON
Nr.66 KB ACTIVESPORTS WARSZAWA
1960 43 36 00:48:15
BARTCZAK Robert
Nr.13
1970 -
Białogrodzki Sylwester
Nr.112 KB.Zalesie Górne
1961 26 23 00:45:10
Biedrzycki TOMASZ
Nr.144
1952 93 65 01:01:02
BIENIEK PIOTR
Nr.32 SKN
1988 29 25 00:45:47
Borowski Andrzej
Nr.105
1979 75 56 00:57:06
Borowski Robert
Nr.106
General Electric Company Polska
1975 107 73 01:04:02
Bosko Beata
Nr.122 Kamikaze - Boski Wiatr
1974 92 28 01:01:01
Brandyk Paweł
Nr.77
1980 51 42 00:50:16
Chojnowska Monika
Nr.55 Robaki
Monika Chojnowska
1983 -
Chołuj Iwona
Nr.145 Team księżniczki
1979 109 35 01:05:00
CIBICKA JOANNA
Nr.131 DECATHLON PIASECZNO
DECATHLON PIASECZNO
1995 16 2 00:43:11
Ciecieląg Piotr
Nr.69 KB Julianka
1972 50 41 00:49:36
Cieślar Rafał
Nr.58 Bielsko-Biała
1984 36 30 00:47:15
Cudna-Wagner anna
Nr.149
1976 119 40 01:12:23
Dąbrowska Agnieszka
Nr.56 Bezlitośni
1972 97 30 01:02:08
de Groot Jan
Nr.15 Kondycja
1969 47 39 00:49:17
DUBIELECKI ŁUKASZ
Nr.27 Biegamy z Ochotą
1978 117 78 01:11:42
Dziekonski Jacek
Nr.110
1957 67 53 00:55:33
Fogel Piotr
Nr.114
1968 -
Gajewski Marcin
Nr.133
logimar
1979 103 69 01:03:05
Gątarz Janusz
Nr.40 J&J
1981 31 26 00:45:57
Goch Robert
Nr.37 Kondycja
1964 14 13 00:42:14
Gorycki Grzegorz
Nr.134
1979 39 32 00:47:50
Grabowski Tomasz
Nr.128 Stryki-Byki Adventure Team
1984 6 6 00:40:21
Grzegorczyk Wojciech
Nr.125 Kondycja
1967 33 28 00:46:11
Hołowacz Krzysztof
Nr.115 Kondycja
1977 8 8 00:40:38
Jakubaszek Monika
Nr.34 KS Alaska
1980 52 10 00:50:22
Jankowski Andrzej
Nr.44 Kondycja
1978 4 4 00:38:43
Jasiulewicz Anna
Nr.138
1973 48 9 00:49:22
Jaśkaczek Sławomir
Nr.25
1989 9 9 00:40:44
Kamińska Anna
Nr.38
1989 87 24 00:59:41
Kantorski Dariusz
Nr.70
1984 94 66 01:01:33
Karos Rafał
Nr.92
1976 62 50 00:53:45
Kasiński Tomasz
Nr.71
1978 -
Kielak Krzysztof
Nr.83 Kondycja
1975 13 12 00:41:58
Kiełbicka Iwona
Nr.78
1981 116 39 01:10:32
Klaś Łukasz
Nr.30 Trucht Tarchomin Team
1975 12 11 00:41:22
Klimczak Adrian
Nr.57
1978 -
Klimkowska Agnieszka
Nr.107
1979 89 26 01:00:15
Korczak Elżbieta
Nr.67
1983 77 20 00:57:15
Korpas Marcin
Nr.111
1980 105 71 01:03:37
Kościuk Paweł
Nr.124
1974 42 35 00:48:10
Kowalski Paweł
Nr.62
1972 49 40 00:49:32
Krawczyk Daniel_Marcin
Nr.12 Kondycja
1974 72 55 00:56:47
Kremer Edyta
Nr.121 zabiegane.com
1976 112 37 01:07:17
Krzewicka-Moskwik Anna
Nr.137
1985 73 18 00:56:55
KRZYWIEC PRZEMYSŁAW
Nr.97
1986 81 60 00:57:38
Kuć Marek
Nr.72
1978 27 24 00:45:15
Kucharski Marek
Nr.88
1974 15 14 00:42:43
Kuk Anna
Nr.89
1977 100 33 01:02:36
Kundys Karolina
Nr.84 PARKRUN URSYNÓW
1983 28 4 00:45:32
Kwiatkowska Renata
Nr.113 KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega
1968 37 7 00:47:23
Kłęk Magdalena
Nr.79 Bezlitośni
1974 98 31 01:02:09
Kłosowicz Sebastian
Nr.63 Kondycja
1977 -
Kłoszewski Artur
Nr.93
1973 63 51 00:54:07
Lampart Piotr
Nr.127
1981 24 22 00:44:57
Lewandowska Anna
Nr.35 biegowarodzina
1986 88 25 01:00:11
Lipska-Mazurek Paulina
Nr.151
nessi sportswear
1992 11 1 00:41:05
Ludwiczak Ewa
Nr.28
1976 120 41 01:13:01
Maciak Wojciech
Nr.41 Brak
Brak
1968 110 75 01:05:17
maciak zbigniew
Nr.24
1971 64 52 00:54:14
Madziarska Monika
Nr.14
1978 71 17 00:56:43
Makles Dariusz
Nr.132
1966 60 48 00:53:20
Maldis Marek
Nr.140
1949 104 70 01:03:29
Marciniak Aleksandra
Nr.98
1985 102 34 01:02:43
Marciniak Piotr
Nr.142
1975 -
Marczak Grazyna
Nr.108 Warszawa
1953 59 12 00:52:43
Marszycki Karol
Nr.119
1981 10 10 00:40:46
Mazur Marek
Nr.81
1967 7 7 00:40:32
Modelska Aneta
Nr.129
1979 91 27 01:00:21
Mordel Tomasz
Nr.11 Kondycja
1973 84 62 00:58:44
Moryń Piotr
Nr.146 Team księżniczki
1975 108 74 01:04:57
Mucha Robert
Nr.19 Mucha Sportowa
1976 20 18 00:44:19
Nurkiewicz Maciej
Nr.130
1979 19 17 00:44:13
Odolczyk Jerzy
Nr.147
1961 79 59 00:57:26
ODOLCZYK Joanna
Nr.101 Kondycja
1965 82 22 00:57:46
Olesiński Artur
Nr.90 Kondycja
1980 32 27 00:46:00
OLSZAK ZENON
Nr.116
1964 44 37 00:48:49
OSTASIUK ALEKSANDER
Nr.95 SKN
1990 22 20 00:44:30
Paluch Paweł
Nr.120 niezrzeszony
1964 115 77 01:08:20
Pardej Zbyszek
Nr.65
1973 55 45 00:51:12
Pasterczyk Ewelina
Nr.29
1982 114 38 01:08:02
Patynowski Stanisław
Nr.22
2000 53 43 00:50:24
Patynowski Sławomir
Nr.21
1972 46 38 00:49:08
Pawelec Dariusz
Nr.117
16
1973 -
Perzyna Renata
Nr.100 Brak
Brak
1971 121 80 01:15:35
PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR
Nr.96 Kondycja
1995 3 3 00:38:06
Piekarz Marcin
Nr.48
Sygma Bank
1983 23 21 00:44:54
Pniewski Jacek
Nr.50
1971 -
Pododemska-Zabdyr Izabela
Nr.54 Kondycja
1971 34 6 00:46:53
Powroznik Dariusz
Nr.80
1969 -
Pyzel Agnieszka
Nr.126
1968 66 14 00:55:07
Rabsztyn Janusz
Nr.135
1971 69 54 00:56:02
RĘBIŚ JOANNA
Nr.75 Kondycja
1975 30 5 00:45:48
Rębiś Tomasz
Nr.74 Kondycja
1974 -
0.04 s