1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
Nr.10 Kondycja
1992 1 1 00:34:13
Roszkowski Tomasz Michał
Nr.18 Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów
Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów
1986 2 2 00:36:33
PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR
Nr.96 Kondycja
1995 3 3 00:38:06
Jankowski Andrzej
Nr.44 Kondycja
1978 4 4 00:38:43
Szczepański Paweł
Nr.86 Kondycja
1998 5 5 00:38:46
Grabowski Tomasz
Nr.128 Stryki-Byki Adventure Team
1984 6 6 00:40:21
Mazur Marek
Nr.81
1967 7 7 00:40:32
Hołowacz Krzysztof
Nr.115 Kondycja
1977 8 8 00:40:38
Jaśkaczek Sławomir
Nr.25
1989 9 9 00:40:44
Marszycki Karol
Nr.119
1981 10 10 00:40:46
Lipska-Mazurek Paulina
Nr.151
nessi sportswear
1992 11 1 00:41:05
Klaś Łukasz
Nr.30 Trucht Tarchomin Team
1975 12 11 00:41:22
Kielak Krzysztof
Nr.83 Kondycja
1975 13 12 00:41:58
Goch Robert
Nr.37 Kondycja
1964 14 13 00:42:14
Kucharski Marek
Nr.88
1974 15 14 00:42:43
CIBICKA JOANNA
Nr.131 DECATHLON PIASECZNO
DECATHLON PIASECZNO
1995 16 2 00:43:11
Zabdyr Marcin
Nr.53 Kondycja
1969 17 15 00:43:51
Zasina Sebastian
Nr.43 Rubezahl Team
1982 18 16 00:43:52
Nurkiewicz Maciej
Nr.130
1979 19 17 00:44:13
Mucha Robert
Nr.19 Mucha Sportowa
1976 20 18 00:44:19
Łachniak Robert
Nr.64
1974 21 19 00:44:22
OSTASIUK ALEKSANDER
Nr.95 SKN
1990 22 20 00:44:30
Piekarz Marcin
Nr.48
Sygma Bank
1983 23 21 00:44:54
Lampart Piotr
Nr.127
1981 24 22 00:44:57
Struska-Gątkowska Anna
Nr.26
1982 25 3 00:45:00
Białogrodzki Sylwester
Nr.112 KB.Zalesie Górne
1961 26 23 00:45:10
Kuć Marek
Nr.72
1978 27 24 00:45:15
Kundys Karolina
Nr.84 PARKRUN URSYNÓW
1983 28 4 00:45:32
BIENIEK PIOTR
Nr.32 SKN
1988 29 25 00:45:47
RĘBIŚ JOANNA
Nr.75 Kondycja
1975 30 5 00:45:48
Gątarz Janusz
Nr.40 J&J
1981 31 26 00:45:57
Olesiński Artur
Nr.90 Kondycja
1980 32 27 00:46:00
Grzegorczyk Wojciech
Nr.125 Kondycja
1967 33 28 00:46:11
Pododemska-Zabdyr Izabela
Nr.54 Kondycja
1971 34 6 00:46:53
Sachmata Robert
Nr.16 Kondycja
Moto-Partner
1967 35 29 00:46:53
Cieślar Rafał
Nr.58 Bielsko-Biała
1984 36 30 00:47:15
Kwiatkowska Renata
Nr.113 KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega
1968 37 7 00:47:23
Wnorowski Stefan
Nr.150 Parkrun Konstancin
1978 38 31 00:47:44
Gorycki Grzegorz
Nr.134
1979 39 32 00:47:50
Woźny Maciej
Nr.46 Żabie udka
(Z)Warty team
1982 40 33 00:47:51
Babicki Grzegorz
Nr.139
No Bell Szkoła Montessori
1977 41 34 00:48:09
Kościuk Paweł
Nr.124
1974 42 35 00:48:10
BARAN ZENON
Nr.66 KB ACTIVESPORTS WARSZAWA
1960 43 36 00:48:15
OLSZAK ZENON
Nr.116
1964 44 37 00:48:49
Szmuk Aleksandra
Nr.136
1979 45 8 00:49:01
Patynowski Sławomir
Nr.21
1972 46 38 00:49:08
de Groot Jan
Nr.15 Kondycja
1969 47 39 00:49:17
Jasiulewicz Anna
Nr.138
1973 48 9 00:49:22
Kowalski Paweł
Nr.62
1972 49 40 00:49:32
Ciecieląg Piotr
Nr.69 KB Julianka
1972 50 41 00:49:36
Brandyk Paweł
Nr.77
1980 51 42 00:50:16
Jakubaszek Monika
Nr.34 KS Alaska
1980 52 10 00:50:22
Patynowski Stanisław
Nr.22
2000 53 43 00:50:24
Szymański Piotr
Nr.76 Alior Running Team
1981 54 44 00:50:51
Pardej Zbyszek
Nr.65
1973 55 45 00:51:12
Szmelow Anton
Nr.39
1986 56 46 00:51:13
Sawicki Paweł
Nr.61
1977 57 47 00:51:47
Baran Paulina
Nr.91
1990 58 11 00:52:11
Marczak Grazyna
Nr.108 Warszawa
1953 59 12 00:52:43
Makles Dariusz
Nr.132
1966 60 48 00:53:20
Zakrzewski Grzegorz
Nr.49
1977 61 49 00:53:44
Karos Rafał
Nr.92
1976 62 50 00:53:45
Kłoszewski Artur
Nr.93
1973 63 51 00:54:07
maciak zbigniew
Nr.24
1971 64 52 00:54:14
Tula Renata
Nr.94 Maykmyk
1952 65 13 00:54:26
Pyzel Agnieszka
Nr.126
1968 66 14 00:55:07
Dziekonski Jacek
Nr.110
1957 67 53 00:55:33
Winiarska Agata
Nr.109 Power Training
1986 68 15 00:55:51
Rabsztyn Janusz
Nr.135
1971 69 54 00:56:02
Zając Dorota
Nr.52
1967 70 16 00:56:41
Madziarska Monika
Nr.14
1978 71 17 00:56:43
Krawczyk Daniel_Marcin
Nr.12 Kondycja
1974 72 55 00:56:47
Krzewicka-Moskwik Anna
Nr.137
1985 73 18 00:56:55
Sandomierska Ewelina
Nr.99 Żabie udka
1983 74 19 00:57:00
Borowski Andrzej
Nr.105
1979 75 56 00:57:06
Trzosiński Patryk
Nr.47
1995 76 57 00:57:11
Korczak Elżbieta
Nr.67
1983 77 20 00:57:15
Łuczak Michał
Nr.141
1978 78 58 00:57:23
Odolczyk Jerzy
Nr.147
1961 79 59 00:57:26
Augustyniak Kielak Justyna
Nr.82 Kondycja
1975 80 21 00:57:34
KRZYWIEC PRZEMYSŁAW
Nr.97
1986 81 60 00:57:38
ODOLCZYK Joanna
Nr.101 Kondycja
1965 82 22 00:57:46
Skorko Krzysztof
Nr.118
1974 83 61 00:58:05
Mordel Tomasz
Nr.11 Kondycja
1973 84 62 00:58:44
Zaparucha Andrzej
Nr.68
1971 85 63 00:59:20
Sobora Justyna
Nr.123 zabiegane.com
1977 86 23 00:59:38
Kamińska Anna
Nr.38
1989 87 24 00:59:41
Lewandowska Anna
Nr.35 biegowarodzina
1986 88 25 01:00:11
Klimkowska Agnieszka
Nr.107
1979 89 26 01:00:15
Szczepanik Robert
Nr.87
1972 90 64 01:00:17
Modelska Aneta
Nr.129
1979 91 27 01:00:21
Bosko Beata
Nr.122 Kamikaze - Boski Wiatr
1974 92 28 01:01:01
Biedrzycki TOMASZ
Nr.144
1952 93 65 01:01:02
Kantorski Dariusz
Nr.70
1984 94 66 01:01:33
Wilk Katarzyna
Nr.17
1964 95 29 01:01:54
Wagner Rafał
Nr.148
1976 96 67 01:02:01
Dąbrowska Agnieszka
Nr.56 Bezlitośni
1972 97 30 01:02:08
Kłęk Magdalena
Nr.79 Bezlitośni
1974 98 31 01:02:09
Rynkowska Katarzyna
Nr.60
1975 99 32 01:02:20
Kuk Anna
Nr.89
1977 100 33 01:02:36
0.04 s