1 / 3
Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Aksamit Rafał
Nr.142
1981 -
Aleksandrowicz Maciej
Nr.46
1978 -
Anczarska Joanna
Nr.146 Piaseczno Running
Piaseczno Running
1973 -
Antoniewicz Ryszard
Nr.40
1978 -
Aronowicz Mateusz
Nr.119
1992 -
Baran Jan
Nr.211 TEAM KOPEĆ
1986 -
Baszta Magdalena
Nr.88 1984
ikea
1984 -
Bieliński Daniel
Nr.216
1978 -
Binkiewicz Kasia
Nr.52
1981 -
Bocheńska Katarzyna
Nr.249
1973 -
Bodych Anna
Nr.81 Kondycja
1990 -
Bogumił Agata
Nr.101
2004 -
Bondzia Monika
Nr.128
1979 -
Bratowski Arek
Nr.238
1972 -
Brela Justyna
Nr.76
1976 -
Brzozowski Andrzej
Nr.153 WKZ
1954 -
Buderkiewicz Ela
Nr.65
1980 -
Budzik Dariusz
Nr.163
1968 -
BUKOWSKI JANUSZ
Nr.100 STOWARZYSZENIE DAĆ SIEBIE INNYM
1956 -
BURZA ANNA
Nr.222
1977 -
Cegiełko Filip
Nr.210 Kondycja
2000 -
Chajęcki Mateusz
Nr.179
1989 -
Chałupka Michał
Nr.16
1984 -
Chmielewski Czarek
Nr.147 ogarniamwszystko.pl
1978 -
Cichacki Tomasz
Nr.259 Bike Zone
1979 -
Cudna-Wagner anna
Nr.158
1976 -
Cynowski Wojciech
Nr.29 BIEGI Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1972 -
Czaja Piotr
Nr.42
1985 -
Czwartosz Mariusz
Nr.204 The luzers
1992 -
Dąbek Marcin
Nr.64
1986 -
Dąbrowski Michał
Nr.9 Kondycja
1999 -
Dądzik Aleksandra
Nr.106
2004 -
Dądzik Maja
Nr.107
2002 -
Dądzik Piotr
Nr.105
1972 -
Danielczyk Tamara
Nr.112
1989 -
Darowski Patryk
Nr.245
1979 -
Deneka Andrzej
Nr.77
1976 -
Deska Leszek
Nr.41 www.leszekbiega.pl
1976 -
Dobrowolski Blazej
Nr.114
1982 -
Doliński Stanisław
Nr.68
1987 -
Domański Antek
Nr.135 Kondycja
2002 -
Drandijski Łukasz
Nr.237 Kondycja
2002 -
Duczyński Maciej
Nr.32 Kaczmar Project
1975 -
Duda Tomasz
Nr.30 KRP Warszawa II
KRP Warszawa II
1982 -
Dutkiewicz Krystian
Nr.104
2004 -
Dziaczyński Mariusz
Nr.137 Kondycja
Festo
1966 -
Dziekonski Jacek
Nr.54
1957 -
Dziewańska Natalia
Nr.225
1986 -
Dziewański Michał
Nr.224
1983 -
Dziewoński Michał
Nr.31 Kondycja
1977 -
Florek Fabian
Nr.206
1985 -
Gągolewski Marcin
Nr.28
1986 -
Gajda Iwona
Nr.108
1978 -
Gajda Paweł
Nr.123
1992 -
Gnieciak Dariusz
Nr.226 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
1980 -
Gnieciak Tomasz
Nr.201 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
1976 -
Goch Robert
Nr.69 Kondycja
1964 -
Górczyńska Beata
Nr.198 Piaseczno Running
1982 -
Górniak Katarzyna
Nr.79
1991 -
Gorycki Grzegorz
Nr.267
1979 -
Górzyński Maciej
Nr.43
1970 -
Gralewicz Olga
Nr.189
1994 -
Gralewicz Wiesław
Nr.188
1963 -
Gronkiewicz Marek
Nr.99 BIEGI Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1967 -
Grzechnik Michał
Nr.193 Accelerating Poland
1973 -
Gumińska Diana
Nr.86
2004 -
Gumiński Gabriel
Nr.85 Brak
Brak
2003 -
Gumiński Wiesław
Nr.87 Brak
Brak
1972 -
Ignaczak Maksymilian
Nr.154 Kondycja
2002 -
Jabłońska Marta
Nr.194
1984 -
Jabłoński Marcin
Nr.117
1977 -
Jachimiak Michał
Nr.220
2000 -
Jaśkaczek Sławomir
Nr.168
1989 -
Jaworek-Pelucha Agnieszka
Nr.155
1984 -
Jaworski Rafał
Nr.49 Allianz Running Team
1984 -
Jaworski Robert
Nr.92
1977 -
Józefczyk Mirosław
Nr.164
1986 -
JUSIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW
Nr.209 Kondycja
1965 -
Kaczmarek Aneta
Nr.184 Kaczmar Project
1981 -
Kaczmarek Michał
Nr.213 Kaczmar Project
1977 -
KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ
Nr.10
1980 -
Kasiński Tomasz
Nr.150
1978 -
Katner Tomasz
Nr.162
1979 -
Kiljan Joanna
Nr.36
TutajConcept
1989 -
Kiljanczyk Dominik
Nr.181 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
2000 -
Klaus Albert
Nr.172 Kondycja
1975 -
Kleczewski Piotr
Nr.98
2005 -
Klusek Jolanta
Nr.18 Yola Yolanda
1970 -
KOBIAŁKA JAKUB
Nr.228 DECATHLON PIASECZNO
DECATHLON PIASECZNO
1995 -
Konwerski Włodzimierz
Nr.44
1960 -
Kopiec Marcin
Nr.33 Kopiec Running Team
1973 -
Kordalski Wojciech
Nr.243
1984 -
Kordasiewicz Stanisław
Nr.261
1981 -
Kościuk Paweł
Nr.165
1974 -
Kostyrka Anna
Nr.8 Gmina Piaseczno
Gmina Piaseczno
1975 -
Kostyrka Martyna
Nr.178
1995 -
Kowalczyk Jola
Nr.175
1990 -
Kowalik Tomasz
Nr.223
1973 -
Kowalski Paweł
Nr.6
1972 -
Kozłowski Łukasz
Nr.197
1988 -
0.04 s