1 / 3
Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
Nr.2 Kondycja
1992 1 1 00:15:59
Florek Fabian
Nr.206
1985 2 2 00:16:13
Wiktorowicz Szymon
Nr.190
1996 3 3 00:16:21
Tokarski Piotr
Nr.182
1995 4 4 00:16:32
Kucharski Bartosz
Nr.127 Kondycja
2000 5 5 00:17:11
Szczepański Piotr
Nr.126 Kondycja
2000 6 6 00:17:17
Jaworski Rafał
Nr.49 Allianz Running Team
1984 7 7 00:17:22
PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR
Nr.118 Kondycja
1995 8 8 00:17:31
Dąbrowski Michał
Nr.9 Kondycja
1999 9 9 00:17:32
Cegiełko Filip
Nr.210 Kondycja
2000 10 10 00:17:35
Duczyński Maciej
Nr.32 Kaczmar Project
1975 11 11 00:17:39
Kaczmarek Michał
Nr.213 Kaczmar Project
1977 12 12 00:17:40
Zaborski Mateusz
Nr.244 Kondycja
1993 13 13 00:17:47
szymel michal
Nr.151
1986 14 14 00:17:53
Górzyński Maciej
Nr.43
1970 15 15 00:17:54
Tkaczyk Adam
Nr.195 AKB MORT!
1990 16 16 00:17:55
Szczepański Paweł
Nr.125 Kondycja
1998 17 17 00:17:56
Piliszek Grzegorz
Nr.131 Kaczmar Project
Alfa Legal
1987 18 18 00:17:59
Baran Jan
Nr.211 TEAM KOPEĆ
1986 19 19 00:18:16
Mazur Marek
Nr.136
1967 20 20 00:18:41
Deneka Andrzej
Nr.77
1976 21 21 00:18:46
Lampart Piotr
Nr.27
1981 22 22 00:18:49
Marszycki Karol
Nr.251
1981 23 23 00:18:49
Kozłowski Łukasz
Nr.197
1988 24 24 00:18:54
Marzec Zbigniew
Nr.14 DREAM RUN
1985 25 25 00:18:55
Staniszewski Jakub
Nr.180 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
2000 26 26 00:19:07
Szkaradek Paweł
Nr.122 1 Batalion Zmechanizowany
1989 27 27 00:19:08
Mucha Robert
Nr.70 Mucha Sportowa
1976 28 28 00:19:12
Jachimiak Michał
Nr.220
2000 29 29 00:19:17
Ostapiński Wojtek
Nr.143
1972 30 30 00:19:20
Rębiś Tomasz
Nr.255 Kondycja
1974 31 31 00:19:27
Bieliński Daniel
Nr.216
1978 32 32 00:19:30
Domański Antek
Nr.135 Kondycja
2002 33 33 00:19:35
Ogorzelski Maciej
Nr.71
1977 34 34 00:19:43
Sutula Daniel
Nr.270 Kondycja
1987 35 35 00:19:46
Siejka Mariusz
Nr.258 Kondycja Piaseczno
1977 36 36 00:19:51
Jaśkaczek Sławomir
Nr.168
1989 37 37 00:19:52
Słonawski Łukasz
Nr.138 Kondycja
1982
1982 38 38 00:19:54
Kordasiewicz Stanisław
Nr.261
1981 39 39 00:20:08
Goch Robert
Nr.69 Kondycja
1964 40 40 00:20:11
Kiljanczyk Dominik
Nr.181 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
2000 41 41 00:20:17
Nalazek Marcin
Nr.230 DECATHLON PIASECZNO
DECATHLON PIASECZNO
1984 43 42 00:20:27
Rowiński Tomasz
Nr.63 Biegnę dla Alicji
1983 44 43 00:20:29
Struska-Gątkowska Anna
Nr.174
1982 45 2 00:20:30
Kleczewski Piotr
Nr.98
2005 46 44 00:20:37
Deska Leszek
Nr.41 www.leszekbiega.pl
1976 48 45 00:20:53
Rozkrut Marek
Nr.72
1977 49 46 00:20:55
Styczek Kamil
Nr.111
KP PSP Piaseczno
1987 50 47 00:20:56
Kaczmarek Aneta
Nr.184 Kaczmar Project
1981 51 4 00:20:58
Zagański Cezary
Nr.217 Piaseczno Running
1978 52 48 00:20:59
Piasecki Tomasz
Nr.218 MIMUW
1980 53 49 00:21:01
Gorycki Grzegorz
Nr.267
1979 54 50 00:21:02
Grzechnik Michał
Nr.193 Accelerating Poland
1973 55 51 00:21:04
Kasiński Tomasz
Nr.150
1978 56 52 00:21:11
Kościuk Paweł
Nr.165
1974 57 53 00:21:15
Szmyt Kamila
Nr.152 4F
1990 58 5 00:21:17
Sroczyński Marcin
Nr.215
1978 59 54 00:21:22
RĘBIŚ JOANNA
Nr.256 Kondycja
1975 60 6 00:21:34
Aronowicz Mateusz
Nr.119
1992 61 55 00:21:39
Gnieciak Dariusz
Nr.226 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
1980 62 56 00:21:40
Czaja Piotr
Nr.42
1985 63 57 00:21:41
JUSIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW
Nr.209 Kondycja
1965 65 59 00:21:43
zablonski arkadiusz
Nr.247
1969 66 60 00:21:44
PARKOT ANITA
Nr.231 DECATHLON PIASECZNO
DECATHLON PIASECZNO
1990 67 7 00:21:44
Baszta Magdalena
Nr.88 1984
ikea
1984 68 8 00:21:50
Poręba Jarosław
Nr.144
1967 69 61 00:21:57
Jabłoński Marcin
Nr.117
1977 70 62 00:21:58
Budzik Dariusz
Nr.163
1968 71 63 00:22:00
Jaworski Robert
Nr.92
1977 72 64 00:22:01
Szkuta Artur
Nr.269
1979 73 65 00:22:01
Górniak Katarzyna
Nr.79
1991 74 9 00:22:02
Majewski Miłosz
Nr.62
GRAJwTENISA.pl
1977 75 66 00:22:08
Szmelow Anton
Nr.265
1986 76 67 00:22:09
Sucholewski Damian
Nr.15 Kondycja
1978 77 68 00:22:24
Osiennik Dariusz
Nr.202
1987 78 69 00:22:25
Rogóż Elżbieta
Nr.233 DECATHLON PIASECZNO
DECATHLON PIASECZNO
1978 79 10 00:22:25
Kowalski Paweł
Nr.6
1972 80 70 00:22:27
Józefczyk Mirosław
Nr.164
1986 81 71 00:22:32
Kowalik Tomasz
Nr.223
1973 82 72 00:22:35
RUDAŚ Łukasz
Nr.242 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
1984 83 73 00:22:41
Rębiś Wiesław
Nr.219 mława
1990 84 74 00:22:41
Cichacki Tomasz
Nr.259 Bike Zone
1979 85 75 00:22:45
Cynowski Wojciech
Nr.29 BIEGI Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1972 86 76 00:22:45
SZUMPUR MARIUSZ
Nr.148 Gmina Chynów Biega
1982 88 78 00:22:46
Mercha Piotr
Nr.96
1989 89 79 00:22:50
Szkuta Monika
Nr.227 Kondycja
Gmina Piaseczno
1977 90 11 00:22:52
Dobrowolski Blazej
Nr.114
1982 91 80 00:22:54
Gnieciak Tomasz
Nr.201 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
1976 92 81 00:22:56
Wojtas Jarosław
Nr.67
1984 93 82 00:23:00
Rataszewski Marek
Nr.262 Nrc+
1961 94 83 00:23:06
Terlikowski Wojciech
Nr.252 BIEGI Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Cyberarché
1981 95 84 00:23:09
Tokaj Robert
Nr.129
1972 96 85 00:23:11
PIEKAROWICZ MAGDALENA
Nr.20 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
1967 97 12 00:23:11
Darowski Patryk
Nr.245
1979 98 86 00:23:12
Maciejczyk Michał
Nr.56
1988 99 87 00:23:14
Michalak Michał
Nr.268
2016 100 88 00:23:16
Chajęcki Mateusz
Nr.179
1989 101 89 00:23:20
Szymańska Klaudia
Nr.160 Kondycja
2000 102 13 00:23:21
OSTAPIŃSKA Magda
Nr.167 OSTreSROki
1974 103 14 00:23:22
KOBIAŁKA JAKUB
Nr.228 DECATHLON PIASECZNO
DECATHLON PIASECZNO
1995 104 90 00:23:28
0.07 s