1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
Nr.109 Kondycja
1992 1 1 00:04:25
JAROSZ WOJCIECH
Nr.15 Juventa-Kobex Starachowice
1989 2 2 00:04:25
Mielewczyk Piotr
Nr.18 ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
RBS
1990 3 3 00:04:25
Wojtczak Andrzej
Nr.431 LKS Osuchów
1996 4 4 00:04:26
Kruk Kamil
Nr.190
1992 5 5 00:04:27
Pyszel Florian
Nr.146 Studium Języków Obcych w Mińsku Mazowieckim
1995 6 6 00:04:27
Jendrych Marek
Nr.2
1984 7 7 00:04:29
Grabarczyk Mateusz
Nr.77 AKL Ursynów
1998 8 8 00:04:34
Tokarski Piotr
Nr.107
1995 9 9 00:04:44
Pająk Bartłomiej
Nr.108 AKL Ursynów
1989 10 10 00:04:45
Andrij Bibik
Nr.185 1998
1987 11 11 00:04:53
Ignatowicz Andrzej
Nr.21 Trucht Tarchomin Team
1974 12 12 00:04:55
Wójcik Robert
Nr.170 wojcikala.blogspot.com
1981 13 13 00:04:55
Jankowski Andrzej
Nr.10 Kondycja
1978 14 14 00:05:02
Dąbrowski Michał
Nr.70 Kondycja
1999 15 15 00:05:07
Zaborski Mateusz
Nr.52 Kondycja
1993 16 16 00:05:13
Wnorowski Stefan
Nr.122 Parkrun Konstancin
1978 17 17 00:05:14
Szczepański Paweł
Nr.64 Kondycja
1998 18 18 00:05:14
PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR
Nr.41 Kondycja
1995 19 19 00:05:17
Starzyński Adam
Nr.153 PRORUNNING PROMOTION
PRORUNNING PROMOTION
1976 20 20 00:05:19
Andryszczyk Andrzej
Nr.50 UKS Filipides Teresin
1970 21 21 00:05:20
Płocińska Aleksandra
Nr.183 Kondycja
1999 22 1 00:05:23
Malmon Oliwia
Nr.5 Kondycja
1998 23 2 00:05:24
JASNOWSKI MICHAŁ
Nr.63
1980 24 22 00:05:28
Zabdyr Marcin
Nr.94 Kondycja
1969 25 23 00:05:33
Kielak Krzysztof
Nr.30 Kondycja
1975 26 24 00:05:35
BIENIEK PIOTR
Nr.99 SKN
1988 27 25 00:05:36
Goch Robert
Nr.113 Kondycja
1964 28 26 00:05:37
Michalski ROBERT
Nr.98 12tri.pl
1982 29 27 00:05:39
Nowocień Jacek
Nr.6 GLKS Nadarzyn
1959 30 28 00:05:39
SIWIK PAWEŁ
Nr.25 ZADYSZKA
1989 31 29 00:05:40
Jusińska Monika
Nr.27 Entre.pl Team
1994 32 3 00:05:41
Marcinek Piotr
Nr.101 Kondycja
1979 33 30 00:05:43
Siejka Mariusz
Nr.373 Kondycja Piaseczno
1977 34 31 00:05:44
Grzelczyk Piotr
Nr.76 BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM
1977 35 32 00:05:44
Gach Maciej
Nr.17 AZS UNIWERSYTET WARSZAWSKI
1993 36 33 00:05:45
Wieczorek Michał
Nr.164
1985 37 34 00:05:46
Sobota Krzysztof
Nr.162 Medicover Runners
Medicover
1987 38 35 00:05:50
Wódz Maciej
Nr.67
1965 39 36 00:05:52
Wójcik Agnieszka
Nr.169 wojcikala.blogspot.com
1984 40 4 00:05:52
Łukaszewicz Ryszard
Nr.19
1961 41 37 00:05:55
Konarski Maciej
Nr.163 Spięte Pośladki
1980 42 38 00:05:57
Olesiński Artur
Nr.38 Kondycja
1980 43 39 00:05:58
Kalinowski Łukasz
Nr.43
1980 44 40 00:06:00
FARKOWSKI KONRAD
Nr.161 KONIUCHY OCR
1985 45 41 00:06:01
Kasiński Tomasz
Nr.148
1978 46 42 00:06:02
TURZYŃSKI PIOTR
Nr.189 DECATHLON PIASECZNO
DECATHLON PIASECZNO
1994 47 43 00:06:03
Aronowicz Mateusz
Nr.103
1992 48 44 00:06:05
Barańska Aleksandra
Nr.48 Kondycja
1980 49 5 00:06:08
Pododemska-Zabdyr Izabela
Nr.96 Kondycja
1971 50 6 00:06:09
Dzięgielewski Kamil
Nr.142
1996 51 45 00:06:11
JUSIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW
Nr.168 Kondycja
1965 52 46 00:06:11
Celiński Tomasz
Nr.11 Tuptuś Otwock
TUPTUś Otwock
1968 53 47 00:06:13
Zakrzewski Grzegorz
Nr.372
1977 54 48 00:06:14
Jagacki Mariusz
Nr.196 Tuptuś Otwock
TUPTUś Otwock 1
1985 55 49 00:06:15
SZKUTA MONIKA
Nr.24 Kondycja
1977 56 7 00:06:16
Dziaczyński Mariusz
Nr.42 Kondycja
Festo
1966 57 50 00:06:17
Korkosz Andrzej
Nr.4
1977 58 51 00:06:17
Makarowski Paweł
Nr.33
1978 59 52 00:06:22
BARAN ZENON
Nr.144 KB ACTIVESPORTS WARSZAWA
1960 60 53 00:06:26
Budzik Dariusz
Nr.89
1968 61 54 00:06:26
Ziembicka Agata
Nr.138 Warszawiaky
1970 62 8 00:06:26
Mosiński Tomasz
Nr.90
1972 63 55 00:06:27
Wierzbicki Jacek
Nr.32 MKB Dreptak Minsk Mazowiecki
1981 64 56 00:06:29
KUBISIAK MICHAŁ
Nr.118
MACRO MIND-RUNNING TEAM
1981 65 57 00:06:29
Łodziński Michał
Nr.135 Brak
Brak
1990 66 58 00:06:30
TROJAK MATEUSZ
Nr.193 DECATHLON PIASECZNO
DECATHLON PIASECZNO
1990 67 59 00:06:31
Laura Czuraj
Nr.105
1999 68 9 00:06:33
Pirogow Tomek
Nr.181
1976 69 60 00:06:33
Opowicz Marzena
Nr.36 KB ACTIVESPORTS WARSZAWA
1963 70 10 00:06:34
Skubisz-Dąbrowska Justyna
Nr.8
1976 71 11 00:06:34
SZKUTA MARCIN
Nr.69 Kondycja
1976 72 61 00:06:34
Słowińska Angelika
Nr.12
1998 73 12 00:06:35
Majewski Miłosz
Nr.73
GRAJwTENISA.pl
1977 74 62 00:06:36
Lewandowski Paweł
Nr.131 Kondycja
1980 75 63 00:06:36
Gnieciak Tomasz
Nr.371 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
1976 76 64 00:06:37
Marcinek Agnieszka
Nr.100 Kondycja
1978 77 13 00:06:37
Macieja MARIUSZ
Nr.194
1986 78 65 00:06:40
Gruza Marcin
Nr.129
1978 79 66 00:06:42
PIEKAROWICZ MAGDALENA
Nr.87 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
1967 80 14 00:06:42
Bednarczyk Maciej
Nr.79 MadRabbit Team
1977 81 67 00:06:44
PIEKAROWICZ PIOTR
Nr.88 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
1963 82 68 00:06:46
Rataszewski Marek
Nr.174
1961 83 69 00:06:48
Charubin Mariusz
Nr.140 piszruchem
1979 84 70 00:06:51
Turos Marek
Nr.47
1969 85 71 00:06:52
Samojlik Zbigniew
Nr.114 Kondycja
1971 86 72 00:06:55
ZIENKIEWICZ AGATA
Nr.71 Piaseczno Running
1980 87 15 00:06:58
Modrowski Olaf
Nr.160
1989 88 73 00:06:59
Poznański Krzysztof
Nr.65
1972 89 74 00:07:00
Rogóż Elżbieta
Nr.157 PRORUNNING PROMOTION
1978 90 16 00:07:01
Szczepański Marcin
Nr.22 Kondycja
GrupaChrobry.pl
1974 91 75 00:07:01
Fogel Piotr
Nr.59
1968 92 76 00:07:02
Gajda Paweł
Nr.178
1992 93 77 00:07:02
Zalewski Franciszek
Nr.139 Tuptuś Otwock
1955 94 78 00:07:04
Lasek Ada
Nr.112 Rodzina
Rodzina
1999 95 17 00:07:05
Krawczyk Daniel_Marcin
Nr.51 Kondycja
1974 96 79 00:07:06
MALEC JAROSŁAW
Nr.54 Kondycja
Kuźnia Triathlonu
1960 97 80 00:07:07
Ceregra Piotr
Nr.119 TN Biegówki
1973 98 81 00:07:12
KONDRACIUK KATARZYNA
Nr.80 GOSIR PIASECZNO
PIASECZYŃSKA FUNDACJA EKOLOGICZNA
1973 99 18 00:07:12
Jagielak Natalia
Nr.151 Kondycja
1992 100 19 00:07:12
0.05 s