Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Adamczyk Adrian
Nr.645 Przedszkole w Tarczynie
2011 9 5 00:00:25
Banaszek Jan
Nr.639
2012 43 21 00:00:35
Bany Monika
Nr.191
2011 4 2 00:00:23
Bargenda Adela
Nr.663
2013 57 30 00:00:40
Białogrodzka Lena
Nr.178
2012 63 34 00:00:42
Bielecka Blanka
Nr.190
2011 18 9 00:00:27
Brandyk Franciszek
Nr.630
2012 69 32 00:00:52
Brewczak Katarzyna
Nr.179
2010 34 16 00:00:31
Bulwarski Antoś
Nr.609
2010 3 2 00:00:23
CHMIELEWSKA MARIA
Nr.197 Brak
Brak
2010 46 25 00:00:35
Chmielewski Aleksander
Nr.199
2011 53 25 00:00:39
CHMIELEWSKI MATEUSZ
Nr.196 Brak
Brak
2012 54 26 00:00:39
Dębski Adam
Nr.638
2011 24 12 00:00:29
DUBIELECKI Juliusz
Nr.607 Biegamy z Ochotą
2012 -
Duraj Wojciech
Nr.665
2011 16 8 00:00:27
Dziekoński Oliwier
Nr.195
2014 -
Forowicz Ignacy
Nr.641
2011 59 29 00:00:41
Gątkowski Oliwier
Nr.622
2014 74 33 00:01:06
Gorycka Alicja
Nr.656
2011 19 10 00:00:27
Hołowacz MICHAŁ
Nr.613
2013 66 31 00:00:49
Izdebski Jakub
Nr.644
2011 25 13 00:00:29
JABŁOŃSKI KAROL
Nr.646
2012 40 19 00:00:33
Jagiełło Julian
Nr.661
2011 21 10 00:00:28
Kasiński Karol
Nr.628
2011 -
Klich Michalina
Nr.651 Przedszkole Ala i Kot
2011 60 31 00:00:41
KOCZAN JAN
Nr.611
2010 11 6 00:00:26
Korczak Greta
Nr.664
2012 77 43 00:01:08
Kornecki Julian
Nr.666
2012 -
Korolczuk Mateusz
Nr.629
2011 1 1 00:00:22
Kościuk Gabriela
Nr.652
2010 13 7 00:00:26
Kołodziej Aleksandra
Nr.604 Multisport Piaseczno
2014 79 44 00:01:11
Kołodziej Karol
Nr.602 Multisport Piaseczno
2011 78 35 00:01:10
Kołodziej Zuzia
Nr.603 Multisport Piaseczno
2010 37 19 00:00:32
KRAWCZYK Witold
Nr.619
2012 17 9 00:00:27
Królak Basia
Nr.180 Motylki
2010 35 17 00:00:31
Krzemiński Wiktor
Nr.626
2011 28 16 00:00:29
Kudyba Lena
Nr.173
2012 44 23 00:00:35
Lewandowska Klara
Nr.612 biegowarodzina
2012 52 28 00:00:38
Lichocka Zosia
Nr.606
2013 72 40 00:00:54
Lityńska Helena
Nr.625
2012 33 15 00:00:31
Majewska Sonia
Nr.601
GRAJwTENISA.pl
2011 42 22 00:00:34
Mikołaj Aleksandrowicz
Nr.193
2008 51 24 00:00:38
Moroncelli Nicholas
Nr.637
2012 56 27 00:00:40
Moroncelli Wiktoria
Nr.636 Kondycja Piaseczno
2010 68 37 00:00:50
Moskwik Julia
Nr.654
2012 61 32 00:00:42
Moskwik Piotrus
Nr.655
2012 58 28 00:00:41
Muchajer Jan
Nr.658
2011 84 40 00:03:18
Natkańska Maja
Nr.634
2010 10 5 00:00:25
Noga Jaśmina
Nr.187
2010 20 11 00:00:27
Noga Tadeusz
Nr.185
2012 26 14 00:00:29
Nurkiewicz ANNA
Nr.670
2010 2 1 00:00:22
Olesińska Emilka
Nr.633
2012 -
Osowiecki Piotr
Nr.620
2010 8 4 00:00:25
Osowiecki Wojciech
Nr.621
2013 81 37 00:01:46
Pakuła OLIWIA
Nr.200
2013 49 27 00:00:37
Patynowski Franciszek
Nr.605
2013 83 39 00:02:45
Perkowski Tomasz
Nr.617
2012 -
Pham Nikola
Nr.662
2013 64 35 00:00:43
Pisarek Julia
Nr.624
2011 39 21 00:00:32
Polak Natalia
Nr.659 Przedszkole Melodia
2012 62 33 00:00:42
Pomaska Lililana
Nr.610
2011 -
Putkiewicz Tytus
Nr.669
2010 27 15 00:00:29
Rabsztyn Barbara
Nr.647
2011 38 20 00:00:32
Regulski Szymon
Nr.608 MKS Piaseczno
2012 31 17 00:00:30
Rosa Antoni
Nr.631 Orticus
2013 48 22 00:00:37
Rosa Jagoda
Nr.632 Orticus
2010 14 8 00:00:26
Rudzińska Lena
Nr.668
2011
2011 47 26 00:00:36
Rudzińska Maja
Nr.667
2011 45 24 00:00:35
Rybarczyk WIKTOR
Nr.176
2015 82 38 00:01:47
Rzewnicka Dominika
Nr.649
2013 70 38 00:00:52
Rzewnicka Patrycja
Nr.648
2013 71 39 00:00:52
Siejka Hubert
Nr.189
2010 15 7 00:00:27
Sierocińska Liwia
Nr.640
2011 55 29 00:00:39
Smoleński Artur
Nr.642
2011 -
Stanczykowski Stas
Nr.627
2012 -
Szerszeń Adam
Nr.635 Piaseczno Running
2013 -
SZLACHCIC MAGDALENA
Nr.188
2010 12 6 00:00:26
SZLACHCIC Michał
Nr.184
2014 80 36 00:01:13
Szmelow Mark
Nr.192
2013 50 23 00:00:38
Szymańska Julia
Nr.643
2013 -
Szymczak Piotr
Nr.623
2014 65 30 00:00:45
Szyndler Borys
Nr.653
2010 -
Tomasik Pola
Nr.660
2010 5 3 00:00:23
Walewska Antonina
Nr.198
2010 30 14 00:00:29
Wiśniewska Zofia
Nr.181
2013 67 36 00:00:50
Wnorowska Matylda
Nr.182
2011 7 4 00:00:24
Wojciechowski Igor
Nr.194
2012 32 18 00:00:30
Wolska Natalia
Nr.618
2010 29 13 00:00:29
Wroszkowski FRANEK
Nr.175
2014 76 34 00:01:08
Wrotek Wiktoria
Nr.177
2012 73 41 00:00:57
Zasina Antoni
Nr.615 Rubezahl Team
2012 41 20 00:00:34
Zasina Lidia
Nr.616 Rubezahl Team
2014 75 42 00:01:06
Zasina Witold
Nr.614 Rubezahl Team
2010 6 3 00:00:24
Zielińska Malwina
Nr.650
2011 23 12 00:00:28
Łastowiecki Aleksander
Nr.657
2011 22 11 00:00:28
Łukasiewicz Helena
Nr.186
2010 36 18 00:00:31
0.03 s