Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Bachniuk Kacper
Nr.340
2008 37 21 00:02:07
Bardzki Jakub
Nr.328
2007 20 13 00:01:54
Bednarczyk Tomasz
Nr.305 MadRabbit
2006 17 11 00:01:49
Biernacka Zuzanna
Nr.332
2007 25 11 00:01:57
Bocheński Jan
Nr.330
2006 2 2 00:01:31
Brela Mikołaj
Nr.322
2007 14 8 00:01:47
Calaforra Lewtak Ania
Nr.331
2007 45 18 00:02:09
Carrillo Luca
Nr.303
2008 54 33 00:02:14
Dąbrowska Wiktoria
Nr.352
2008 33 14 00:02:02
Fogel Grzegorz
Nr.302
2006 23 14 00:01:56
Frankowski Filip
Nr.334 GLKS Nadarzyn
2007 -
Gajda Hubert
Nr.345
2007 16 10 00:01:48
Gozdek Dawid
Nr.312 Gaudeamus Warszawa / KS Yawara
2007 46 28 00:02:09
Gruza Jan
Nr.318
2006 10 6 00:01:45
Gugała Marcel
Nr.313 Kondycja
2007 -
Hołowacz Marysia
Nr.327 Kondycja
2007 32 13 00:02:02
Hresiukiewicz Emilia
Nr.316
2008 -
Jankowska Anna
Nr.353 Kondycja
2008 47 19 00:02:10
Jaroszewska Alicja
Nr.351
2007 6 2 00:01:42
Karczmarzyk Antonina
Nr.338
2007 55 22 00:02:15
Kasiński Michał
Nr.319
2008 48 29 00:02:10
Korkosz Stanisław
Nr.355
2008 62 37 00:02:26
Kostrzycki Michał
Nr.348
2007 30 19 00:02:00
KUCIAK NATALIA
Nr.357
2006 12 6 00:01:46
Lech Gabriela
Nr.337
2008 24 10 00:01:57
Linowski Franciszek
Nr.354
2008 27 16 00:01:58
Majewski Iwo
Nr.304
GRAJwTENISA.pl
2007 39 23 00:02:08
Marcinek Rafał
Nr.314 Kondycja
2007 1 1 00:01:30
Mocny Staś
Nr.320 Spartanie Dzieciom
Szkoła Pdstawowa 257 Warszawa
2007 43 26 00:02:09
Mosiński Karolina
Nr.309
2006 8 4 00:01:44
Mrowiec Ola
Nr.344
2006 -
Mróz Ola
Nr.364
2006 11 5 00:01:46
Murawski Tymon
Nr.329
2007 42 25 00:02:08
Okrasa Maksymilian
Nr.356
2006 13 7 00:01:47
OMEN Amelia
Nr.350 GLKS Nadarzyn
2006 5 1 00:01:42
Pichola Maksymilian
Nr.363 Kondycja
2006 3 3 00:01:31
PIEKAROWICZ Helena
Nr.307
2007 7 3 00:01:44
Redwanowska Dominika
Nr.342
2007 56 23 00:02:20
Rosati Antoni
Nr.361
Beco
2008 61 36 00:02:26
Rygałło Kacper
Nr.339
2007 9 5 00:01:44
Rymarz Adam
Nr.346 SP nr 20
2007 40 17 00:02:08
Sałasiński Mateusz
Nr.343
2006 18 12 00:01:51
Siejka Konrad
Nr.358
2006 29 18 00:02:00
Śmiechowski Mateusz
Nr.341
2007 4 4 00:01:35
Stępień Sebastian
Nr.321
2006 35 20 00:02:03
Stocki Paweł
Nr.310
2006 44 27 00:02:09
STOKOWSKI ALEKSANDER
Nr.362
2007 38 22 00:02:07
Szczepańska Anna
Nr.301 Kondycja
Kondycja
2006 59 24 00:02:25
Szustak Kacper
Nr.335 GLKS Nadarzyn
2007 15 9 00:01:48
Tomasik Dobromiła
Nr.308
2008 53 21 00:02:13
Tyminski Bartek
Nr.306
2007 -
Wal Zuzanna
Nr.315 Kondycja
2006 52 20 00:02:13
Wiśniewska Martyna
Nr.333
2006 22 9 00:01:55
Wójcik Amelia
Nr.336 wojcikala.blogspot.com
2007 31 12 00:02:01
Wolny Stanisław
Nr.325
2006 26 15 00:01:58
Wolny Wojciech
Nr.326
2007 41 24 00:02:08
Woźniak Igor
Nr.324
2008 50 31 00:02:11
Zabdyr Piotr
Nr.349
2007 28 17 00:01:59
Żak Natalia
Nr.323 Piaseczno Running
2006 21 8 00:01:54
Zalewski Szymon
Nr.311
2008 49 30 00:02:10
Zapaśnik Mateusz
Nr.359
2008 58 35 00:02:22
Zieliński Marcin
Nr.317
2008 57 34 00:02:21
Łachwicz Julia
Nr.347 Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 9 w Sopocie
2007 36 16 00:02:06
0.03 s