1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Aleksandrowicz Mikołaj
Nr.274
2008 82 37 00:06:25
Bąbik Agnieszka
Nr.470 Tuptuś Otwock
-Tuptuś Otwock 2
2005 13 5 00:03:59
Bąbik Barbara
Nr.475 Tuptuś Otwock
1974 -
Białogrodzka Dorota
Nr.441
1979 77 43 00:06:18
Białogrodzka Weronika
Nr.442
2004 89 49 00:06:55
Boczar Ewa
Nr.477 GLKS Nadarzyn
2004 -
Bykowska Marysia
Nr.500
2006 39 20 00:04:54
Bykowska Monika
Nr.501
1976 78 44 00:06:21
Celiński Kacper
Nr.473 OKS START OTWOCK
2002 5 4 00:03:31
Celiński Tomasz
Nr.474 Tuptuś Otwock
TUPTUś Otwock
1968 15 10 00:03:59
Celiński Tomasz
Nr.472 OKS START OTWOCK
2001 3 2 00:03:23
CIOŁKIEWICZ ZUZANNA
Nr.407
2003 25 10 00:04:32
Deneka Andrzej
Nr.467
1976 88 40 00:06:30
Deneka Marta
Nr.469
1980 86 48 00:06:29
Deneka Martyna
Nr.468
2006 85 47 00:06:28
Domańska Ada
Nr.276 Kondycja
2006 74 41 00:06:07
Dominiak Olivier
Nr.419
2007 -
Dylewska Agnieszka
Nr.483
1983 69 37 00:05:53
Dziewonska Malwina
Nr.491 Kondycja
2006 38 19 00:04:53
Dziewoński Michał
Nr.492 Kondycja
1977 84 38 00:06:28
Figiel Aneta
Nr.506
1980 61 32 00:05:34
Frankowski Filip
Nr.479 GLKS Nadarzyn
2007 -
Gabriel Rafał
Nr.422
2004 94 43 00:07:03
Goli Barbara
Nr.439
1950 95 52 00:07:47
Goli Robert
Nr.438
2007 49 22 00:05:17
Gozdek Dawid
Nr.484 Gaudeamus Warszawa
2006 66 31 00:05:51
Grocholska Gabriela
Nr.452
STARTER
2006 76 42 00:06:15
Grocholska Monika
Nr.453
1986 31 14 00:04:43
Grocholski Sebastian
Nr.454
STARTER
1986 18 12 00:04:09
Hołowacz Marysia
Nr.271 Kondycja
2007 27 12 00:04:36
Hyrlik Laura
Nr.425
2004 -
Hyrlik Waldemar
Nr.424
1967 -
Janiszewska Aleksandra
Nr.502
2003 47 26 00:05:15
Kielak Oliwia
Nr.440 Kondycja
2005 32 15 00:04:44
Klaus Kamila
Nr.510 Kondycja
2006 26 11 00:04:33
Kozłowska Aleksandra
Nr.443
2005 90 50 00:06:56
Kozłowska Aneta
Nr.444
1975 93 51 00:06:58
Krawczyk Grażyna
Nr.423 Kondycja
1977 83 46 00:06:26
Lasowy Ewa
Nr.489
1968 -
Lasowy Marek
Nr.490
1998 9 6 00:03:53
Lasowy Sebastian
Nr.488
Szkoła Marzeń
2005 -
Lipińska-Szymanik Małgorzata
Nr.431
1970 57 31 00:05:31
Lubieniecki Bartłomiej
Nr.279
2005 -
Majewska Anna
Nr.449
GRAJwTENISA.pl
1980 44 24 00:05:01
Majewski Iwo
Nr.450
GRAJwTENISA.pl
2007 75 34 00:06:07
Majewski Miłosz
Nr.448
GRAJwTENISA.pl
1977 43 20 00:05:01
Marcinek Agnieszka
Nr.463 Kondycja
1978 11 4 00:03:54
Marcinek Natalia
Nr.461 Kondycja
2005 35 18 00:04:46
Marcinek Rafał
Nr.462 Kondycja
2007 12 8 00:03:56
MARTYNKO MICHAŁ
Nr.504
2007 53 25 00:05:23
MARTYNKO WERONIKA
Nr.503
2005 29 13 00:04:38
Mazur Wiktoria
Nr.458
2006 52 28 00:05:22
Murawski Marcin
Nr.507
1974 50 23 00:05:20
Murawski Tymon
Nr.508
2007 51 24 00:05:20
Nadolska Ania
Nr.418
1973 67 36 00:05:52
Nadolska Katarzyna
Nr.416
2002 33 16 00:04:45
Nadolska Małgorzata
Nr.417
2005 65 35 00:05:48
NADOLSKI Piotr
Nr.415
1973 68 32 00:05:52
Niska Ola
Nr.476 GLKS Nadarzyn
2004 -
Olszanka Anna
Nr.471 Tuptuś Otwock 2
TUPTUś Otwock 2
1995 16 6 00:03:59
OMEN Amelia
Nr.480 GLKS Nadarzyn
2006 34 17 00:04:45
OMEN Emilia
Nr.482 GLKS Nadarzyn
2007 48 27 00:05:17
Osiński Kuba
Nr.466
2004 79 35 00:06:22
Paradowska Oliwia
Nr.437 Kondycja
Akademia Biegowa
2001 2 1 00:03:18
Pardej Dominik
Nr.493 Kondycja
2003 17 11 00:04:04
Pec Adrian
Nr.426
2003 4 3 00:03:29
Pham Dominik
Nr.459
2006 70 33 00:05:56
Phan-Gruchała Marcel
Nr.460 Kondycja
2004 7 5 00:03:33
PIEKAROWICZ Helena
Nr.436
2007 21 7 00:04:23
Popis Katarzyna
Nr.456 Tuptuś Otwock
TUPTUś Otwock
1983 45 25 00:05:07
Popis Mateusz
Nr.457 Tuptuś Otwock
TUPTUś Otwock
2006 46 21 00:05:07
Porzycka Małgorzata
Nr.435
2005 42 23 00:04:58
Porzycki Jan
Nr.434
2002 19 13 00:04:13
SALOMONOWSKI JAKUB
Nr.498
2002 1 1 00:03:11
Samojlik Gosia
Nr.499
2005 -
Samojlik Zbigniew
Nr.430 Kondycja
1971 -
Siejka Konrad
Nr.509
2006 28 16 00:04:37
Smoleńska Gosia
Nr.445
1979 -
Smoleński Artur
Nr.447
2011 -
Smoleński Tomek
Nr.446
1979 -
Sobiesiak Wiktoria
Nr.278
2005 -
Sokół Zuzanna
Nr.455 Kondycja
2001 6 2 00:03:31
Sroczyńska Justyna
Nr.486
1978 63 34 00:05:47
Sroczyński Kacper
Nr.487
2002 58 27 00:05:32
Sroczyński Marcin
Nr.485
1978 64 30 00:05:47
Stachura Patryk
Nr.401
2006 36 18 00:04:51
Stępień Sebastian
Nr.429
2006 59 28 00:05:34
Stępień Sławomir
Nr.428
1972 60 29 00:05:34
ŚWINARSKA AGNIESZKA
Nr.277 Kondycja
1965 -
Szczepańska Anna
Nr.275 Kondycja
Kondycja
2006 56 30 00:05:28
Szczerba Błażej
Nr.412
1973 -
Szczerba Nadia
Nr.413
2003 -
Szczerba Wiera
Nr.414
2006 -
Szerszeń Mikołaj
Nr.451 Piaseczno Running
2006 -
Szmaglik Amelia
Nr.481 GLKS Nadarzyn
2004 -
Szustak Kacper
Nr.478 GLKS Nadarzyn
2007 23 15 00:04:28
Szymanik Jerzy
Nr.432
2006 55 26 00:05:25
Słowińska Angelika
Nr.497
1998 -
Trzyna Dominika
Nr.464
2004 22 8 00:04:24
Trzyna Sara
Nr.465
2006 54 29 00:05:23
0.03 s