Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
SALOMONOWSKI JAKUB
Nr.498
2002 1 1 00:03:11
Paradowska Oliwia
Nr.437 Kondycja
Akademia Biegowa
2001 2 1 00:03:18
Celiński Tomasz
Nr.472 OKS START OTWOCK
2001 3 2 00:03:23
Pec Adrian
Nr.426
2003 4 3 00:03:29
Celiński Kacper
Nr.473 OKS START OTWOCK
2002 5 4 00:03:31
Sokół Zuzanna
Nr.455 Kondycja
2001 6 2 00:03:31
Phan-Gruchała Marcel
Nr.460 Kondycja
2004 7 5 00:03:33
Zabdyr Magda
Nr.403 Kondycja
2001 8 3 00:03:43
Lasowy Marek
Nr.490
1998 9 6 00:03:53
Łukaszewicz Krzysztof
Nr.420
1983 10 7 00:03:53
Marcinek Agnieszka
Nr.463 Kondycja
1978 11 4 00:03:54
Marcinek Rafał
Nr.462 Kondycja
2007 12 8 00:03:56
Bąbik Agnieszka
Nr.470 Tuptuś Otwock
-Tuptuś Otwock 2
2005 13 5 00:03:59
Ziółkowski Maciek
Nr.405
2002 14 9 00:03:59
Celiński Tomasz
Nr.474 Tuptuś Otwock
TUPTUś Otwock
1968 15 10 00:03:59
Olszanka Anna
Nr.471 Tuptuś Otwock 2
TUPTUś Otwock 2
1995 16 6 00:03:59
Pardej Dominik
Nr.493 Kondycja
2003 17 11 00:04:04
Grocholski Sebastian
Nr.454
STARTER
1986 18 12 00:04:09
Porzycki Jan
Nr.434
2002 19 13 00:04:13
Woźniak Wiktor
Nr.427
2002 20 14 00:04:16
PIEKAROWICZ Helena
Nr.436
2007 21 7 00:04:23
Trzyna Dominika
Nr.464
2004 22 8 00:04:24
Szustak Kacper
Nr.478 GLKS Nadarzyn
2007 23 15 00:04:28
WOŹNIAK MARTA
Nr.496
1996 24 9 00:04:30
CIOŁKIEWICZ ZUZANNA
Nr.407
2003 25 10 00:04:32
Klaus Kamila
Nr.510 Kondycja
2006 26 11 00:04:33
Hołowacz Marysia
Nr.271 Kondycja
2007 27 12 00:04:36
Siejka Konrad
Nr.509
2006 28 16 00:04:37
MARTYNKO WERONIKA
Nr.503
2005 29 13 00:04:38
Zabdyr Piotr
Nr.402
2007 30 17 00:04:38
Grocholska Monika
Nr.453
1986 31 14 00:04:43
Kielak Oliwia
Nr.440 Kondycja
2005 32 15 00:04:44
Nadolska Katarzyna
Nr.416
2002 33 16 00:04:45
OMEN Amelia
Nr.480 GLKS Nadarzyn
2006 34 17 00:04:45
Marcinek Natalia
Nr.461 Kondycja
2005 35 18 00:04:46
Stachura Patryk
Nr.401
2006 36 18 00:04:51
Wujec Marek
Nr.494
1975 37 19 00:04:53
Dziewonska Malwina
Nr.491 Kondycja
2006 38 19 00:04:53
Bykowska Marysia
Nr.500
2006 39 20 00:04:54
Turska Maja
Nr.410
2005 40 21 00:04:55
Wujec Julia
Nr.495
2005 41 22 00:04:57
Porzycka Małgorzata
Nr.435
2005 42 23 00:04:58
Majewski Miłosz
Nr.448
GRAJwTENISA.pl
1977 43 20 00:05:01
Majewska Anna
Nr.449
GRAJwTENISA.pl
1980 44 24 00:05:01
Popis Katarzyna
Nr.456 Tuptuś Otwock
TUPTUś Otwock
1983 45 25 00:05:07
Popis Mateusz
Nr.457 Tuptuś Otwock
TUPTUś Otwock
2006 46 21 00:05:07
Janiszewska Aleksandra
Nr.502
2003 47 26 00:05:15
OMEN Emilia
Nr.482 GLKS Nadarzyn
2007 48 27 00:05:17
Goli Robert
Nr.438
2007 49 22 00:05:17
Murawski Marcin
Nr.507
1974 50 23 00:05:20
Murawski Tymon
Nr.508
2007 51 24 00:05:20
Mazur Wiktoria
Nr.458
2006 52 28 00:05:22
MARTYNKO MICHAŁ
Nr.504
2007 53 25 00:05:23
Trzyna Sara
Nr.465
2006 54 29 00:05:23
Szymanik Jerzy
Nr.432
2006 55 26 00:05:25
Szczepańska Anna
Nr.275 Kondycja
Kondycja
2006 56 30 00:05:28
Lipińska-Szymanik Małgorzata
Nr.431
1970 57 31 00:05:31
Sroczyński Kacper
Nr.487
2002 58 27 00:05:32
Stępień Sebastian
Nr.429
2006 59 28 00:05:34
Stępień Sławomir
Nr.428
1972 60 29 00:05:34
Figiel Aneta
Nr.506
1980 61 32 00:05:34
Łukaszewicz Marta
Nr.421
1982 62 33 00:05:38
Sroczyńska Justyna
Nr.486
1978 63 34 00:05:47
Sroczyński Marcin
Nr.485
1978 64 30 00:05:47
Nadolska Małgorzata
Nr.417
2005 65 35 00:05:48
Gozdek Dawid
Nr.484 Gaudeamus Warszawa
2006 66 31 00:05:51
Nadolska Ania
Nr.418
1973 67 36 00:05:52
NADOLSKI Piotr
Nr.415
1973 68 32 00:05:52
Dylewska Agnieszka
Nr.483
1983 69 37 00:05:53
Pham Dominik
Nr.459
2006 70 33 00:05:56
Turska Magdalena
Nr.409
Euro Trade Plus
1976 71 38 00:05:58
Wal Zuzanna
Nr.433 Kondycja
2006 73 40 00:06:06
Domańska Ada
Nr.276 Kondycja
2006 74 41 00:06:07
Majewski Iwo
Nr.450
GRAJwTENISA.pl
2007 75 34 00:06:07
Grocholska Gabriela
Nr.452
STARTER
2006 76 42 00:06:15
Białogrodzka Dorota
Nr.441
1979 77 43 00:06:18
Bykowska Monika
Nr.501
1976 78 44 00:06:21
Osiński Kuba
Nr.466
2004 79 35 00:06:22
Ziółkowski Filip
Nr.406
2006 80 36 00:06:23
Ziółkowska Agnieszka
Nr.404
1977 81 45 00:06:24
Aleksandrowicz Mikołaj
Nr.274
2008 82 37 00:06:25
Krawczyk Grażyna
Nr.423 Kondycja
1977 83 46 00:06:26
Dziewoński Michał
Nr.492 Kondycja
1977 84 38 00:06:28
Deneka Martyna
Nr.468
2006 85 47 00:06:28
Deneka Marta
Nr.469
1980 86 48 00:06:29
Turski Rafał
Nr.408
Euro Trade Plus
1977 87 39 00:06:29
Deneka Andrzej
Nr.467
1976 88 40 00:06:30
Białogrodzka Weronika
Nr.442
2004 89 49 00:06:55
Kozłowska Aleksandra
Nr.443
2005 90 50 00:06:56
Zakrzewski Jakub
Nr.273 piaseczno kondycja
2006 91 41 00:06:56
Zakrzewski Grzegorz
Nr.272
1977 92 42 00:06:57
Kozłowska Aneta
Nr.444
1975 93 51 00:06:58
Gabriel Rafał
Nr.422
2004 94 43 00:07:03
Goli Barbara
Nr.439
1950 95 52 00:07:47
0.03 s