Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Adamowicz Konrad
Nr.35 Sushi Strefa
Konrad Adamowicz
1977 21 18 21:06:00
Adamowicz Zuzanna
Nr.36 Sushi Strefa
Sushi Strefa
2000 -
Adamus Katarzyna
Nr.45 DECATHLON PIASECZNO
1978 65 18 26:16:00
Antonowicz Jan
Nr.37 UNTS Warszawa
2005 29 25 21:43:00
Antonowicz Jerzy
Nr.38
PKO BP
1968 36 31 23:19:00
Arak Tomasz
Nr.77 TriWawa
1979 5 5 17:38:00
Berko-Haas Joanna
Nr.29
1978 43 8 24:07:00
Białogrodzka Dorota
Nr.11
1979 80 29 29:32:00
Bocheńska-Szlasa Małgorzata
Nr.67
1973 83 31 30:20:00
Bodych Anna
Nr.40 Kondycja
1990 45 9 24:22:00
Brzęczek Izabela
Nr.25
1971 -
Chróścik Ewa
Nr.100
2000 -
Cimochowski Mieczysław
Nr.61 KAMAN
MC Serwis
1976 24 21 21:16:00
Cisoń Dominik
Nr.6
1979 32 28 22:50:00
Czechowski Jerzy
Nr.110 mza - warszawa
mza - warszawa
1949 84 53 32:45:00
Dębecki Michał
Nr.53 Kondycja Piaseczno
1971 27 23 21:25:00
Doliński Jacek
Nr.28 Lirene Running Team
1974 50 40 24:32:00
Dziedzic Bogusława
Nr.17
1975 57 14 25:38:00
Dziewoński Michał
Nr.78 Kondycja
1977 26 22 21:24:00
Frankel-Dominik Marta
Nr.30 Akademia Walki
1989 73 23 28:22:00
Gajda Iwona
Nr.22
1978 67 20 27:09:00
Glapiński Igor
Nr.39 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
1992 7 7 17:54:00
GOCH Robert
Nr.93 Kondycja
1964 20 17 20:50:00
Górecki Konrad
Nr.83
1989 87 55 33:20:00
Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna
Nr.32
1968 34 5 22:59:00
Górski Adam
Nr.96
1984 11 10 18:50:00
Gotchold Paweł
Nr.57
1985 23 20 21:10:00
Janowska Iwona
Nr.20
1985 75 25 28:48:00
Janowski Bartłomiej
Nr.21
1985 63 46 26:06:00
Julikowski Karol
Nr.34 Off-road runners Benefit Systems
Benefit Systems
1982 64 47 26:13:00
Kamińska Anna
Nr.88
1989 76 26 28:55:00
Kania Monika
Nr.52
1981 -
Kiljanczyk Dominik
Nr.60 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
2000 16 14 19:37:00
Klaus Monika
Nr.81 Kondycja
1979 46 10 24:24:00
Konieczny Maciej
Nr.92 Grass Glass Group
1992 30 26 21:49:00
Kozłowska-Sawicka Małgorzata
Nr.31 Kondycja Piaseczno
1963 59 16 25:49:00
Krawczyk Daniel_Marcin
Nr.75 Kondycja
1974 48 38 24:26:00
KRAWCZYK Grażyna
Nr.23 Kondycja
1977 88 33 37:13:00
Królewska Irena
Nr.19
1987 -
Kucharczyk Agnieszka
Nr.94
1971 -
Kucharek IZABELA
Nr.7
1972 51 11 25:08:00
Kucharski Bartosz
Nr.84 Kondycja
2000 3 3 16:55:00
Kucharski Marek
Nr.18
1974 13 11 19:00:00
Kufel Marcin
Nr.44
1979 6 6 17:43:00
Malmon Oliwia
Nr.3 Kondycja
1998 12 2 18:54:00
Marcinek Agnieszka
Nr.5 Kondycja
1978 25 4 21:23:00
Marszałek Jerzy
Nr.43
1958 82 52 30:02:00
Mirkowski Łukasz
Nr.91
1983 53 41 25:17:00
Morawski Piotr
Nr.46
1985 15 13 19:28:00
Mordel Jan
Nr.72 Kondycja
2001 2 2 16:41:00
Mordel Tomasz
Nr.56 Kondycja
1973 62 45 26:04:00
Moszkowicz Eugeniusz
Nr.14 Kondycja
1942 78 51 29:25:00
Mróz Mateusz
Nr.13
2002 -
MRÓZ SEBASTIAN
Nr.12
1976 69 48 27:41:00
Mystkowska Marta
Nr.64 SkaryMakersi - Skaryszewskie Ciacha
1986 61 17 26:01:00
NASKRĘT MARIUSZ
Nr.33
1975 85 54 32:48:00
Nowak Anna
Nr.80
1983 86 32 33:19:00
Obłoza Piotr
Nr.2
GOSiR
1971 41 34 24:00:00
Pachnicka Weronika
Nr.89
2001 58 15 25:42:00
PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR
Nr.48 Kondycja
1995 9 9 18:24:00
POPŁAWSKI JACEK
Nr.79 ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
1975 31 27 21:58:00
Prusaczyk Michał
Nr.54 RK Athletics
Raiffeisen
1988 28 24 21:40:00
PRZYBYLSKA MAGDALENA
Nr.9
1981 81 30 29:52:00
PRZYBYLSKI MARCIN
Nr.8
1976 56 43 25:26:00
Pyzel Agnieszka
Nr.55 KS Pegaz
1968 40 7 23:59:00
Płocińska Aleksandra
Nr.71 Kondycja
1999 10 1 18:31:00
Rębiś Wiesław
Nr.58 mława
1990 38 32 23:54:00
Różycki Paweł
Nr.69
1971 47 37 24:26:00
Rybak Adam
Nr.62 Kondycja
1982 -
Rzeplińska Dorota
Nr.87
1973 74 24 28:32:00
Schindler Żaneta
Nr.82
1976 -
Siejka Mariusz
Nr.85 Kondycja Piaseczno
1977 14 12 19:26:00
Skalska Agnieszka
Nr.49
1988 52 12 25:13:00
Skalski Paweł
Nr.50
1987 33 29 22:53:00
Skrzypczyk Bogusław
Nr.68
1972 72 50 27:58:00
Socha Jakub
Nr.76
1977 42 35 24:04:00
Sójka Gosia
Nr.90 Running Maiden
1975 -
Stachera Andrzej
Nr.42
1976 39 33 23:55:00
Sucholewski Damian
Nr.24 Kondycja
1978 18 15 20:44:00
Szczepański Marcin
Nr.47 Kondycja
1974 35 30 23:17:00
Szczepański Piotr
Nr.70 Kondycja
2000 4 4 16:58:00
Szczęsny Justyna
Nr.15
1982 68 21 27:12:00
Szczęsny Marcin
Nr.27
1974 60 44 25:58:00
Szczęsny Witold
Nr.16
1982 49 39 24:30:00
Szlasa Grzegorz
Nr.66
1972 54 42 25:20:00
Szmelow Anton
Nr.74
Anton Szmelow
1986 19 16 20:47:00
Szymańska Klaudia
Nr.73 Kondycja
2000 37 6 23:33:00
Szymańska Małgorzata
Nr.86
1979 77 27 29:07:00
WALASZEK KAZIMIERZ
Nr.65
1950 44 36 24:19:00
Warmijak Magdalena
Nr.41
1982 66 19 26:18:00
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
Nr.4 Kondycja
1992 1 1 16:40:00
Wisniewska Julita
Nr.26
1983 -
Wiśniewska Katarzyna
Nr.118 Indywidualistka
1971 71 22 27:50:00
WOIŃSKA MAGDALENA
Nr.10
1978 79 28 29:30:00
Wójtowicz Robert
Nr.95
1972 22 19 21:07:00
Wroblewska Nataliia
Nr.51
1991 17 3 19:43:00
Zaborski Mateusz
Nr.63 Kondycja
1993 8 8 18:18:00
Zarzycki Piotr
Nr.59
1985 70 49 27:42:00
0.04 s