1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Anczarska Joanna
Nr.271 Piaseczno Running
Piaseczno Running
1973 70 23 00:27:43
Barańska Aleksandra
Nr.381 Kondycja
1980 17 3 00:21:14
Białogrodzka Dorota
Nr.254
1979 101 43 00:36:03
Bodych Anna
Nr.344 Kondycja
1990 77 27 00:29:29
BOROWIEC AREK
Nr.267 www.pieknypiesek.net
1973 -
BOROWIEC MARTA
Nr.268 www.dryzuynajezusa.pl
1973 48 13 00:25:18
Brandyk Anna
Nr.326 Klub Biegających Leśników
1982 37 9 00:23:54
BŁASZCZYK ADRIANNA
Nr.365 DECATHLON PIASECZNO
DECATHLON PIASECZNO
1989 87 34 00:30:52
Celiński Tomasz
Nr.387 Tuptuś Otwock
TUPTUś Otwock
1968 25 21 00:22:42
Chmielarski Andrzej
Nr.330
1978 -
Cieślik Adrian
Nr.379
MEMEX
1989 -
Czepielewska Edyta
Nr.328
1980 62 18 00:26:42
Czepielewski Mateusz
Nr.329
1982 31 25 00:23:10
Dąbrowski Michał
Nr.283 Kondycja
1999 7 7 00:16:43
Dębski Łukasz
Nr.341
1980 45 35 00:24:54
Dziekonski Piotr
Nr.364
Pepsico
1987 84 52 00:30:32
Dzieniszewski Kamil
Nr.377
1993 41 31 00:24:07
forowicz-Janicka Agnieszka
Nr.351
1973 85 33 00:30:34
Gągolewska Anna
Nr.258
1986 96 41 00:33:01
Gągolewski Marcin
Nr.259
1986 86 53 00:30:37
Gajda Iwona
Nr.266
1978 66 21 00:27:24
Grabowski Paweł
Nr.357 zabiegane.com
1979 98 57 00:34:47
Gralewicz Wiesław
Nr.317
1963 61 44 00:26:41
Helak Maciej
Nr.299 Helaki
1988 80 51 00:29:49
Hołowacz Tomasz
Nr.392 Kondycja
1940 -
Janicka Joanna
Nr.350
2000 103 45 00:37:55
Jankowska Agnieszka
Nr.280 Kondycja
1980 46 11 00:25:04
JUSIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW
Nr.318 Kondycja
1965 18 15 00:21:26
Kącki Paweł
Nr.273 KB Rabarbar
1975 10 10 00:18:02
KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ
Nr.385
1980 -
Kępski Jarosław
Nr.380
MEMEX
1965 100 58 00:35:32
Klaus Albert
Nr.337 Kondycja
1975 42 32 00:24:19
Klich Maciej
Nr.369
1971 33 26 00:23:33
Korczak Beata
Nr.262
1981 52 14 00:25:39
Korczak Mariusz
Nr.261
1978 19 16 00:21:36
Kowalska Anna
Nr.310
1974 109 51 00:44:35
Kowalski Jakub
Nr.388
1997 -
Kozak- Gałązka Kamila
Nr.257
1983 -
Kołakowski Aleksander
Nr.333 Warszawa
1987 43 33 00:24:23
Kołodziej Michał
Nr.20 Multisport Piaseczno
1984 73 49 00:28:23
Krawczuk Anna
Nr.355
2001 112 54 00:47:34
Krawczyk Grażyna
Nr.282 Kondycja
1977 106 48 00:41:15
Krzemińska Martyna
Nr.306
1986 78 28 00:29:34
Krzyzanowska zoja
Nr.370
1967 -
Kucharski Bartosz
Nr.346 Kondycja
2000 6 6 00:16:34
Kuna Katarzyna
Nr.33 ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK
1972 92 38 00:31:39
Kłosowicz Eryk
Nr.315
2002 51 38 00:25:36
Lichucka Katarzyna
Nr.374
1982 110 52 00:46:16
Machon Liliana
Nr.342 Ippon kkk
1988 88 35 00:30:55
Majewska Anna
Nr.256
GRAJwTENISA.pl
1980 -
Majewski Miłosz
Nr.255
GRAJwTENISA.pl
1977 23 19 00:22:18
MALEC JAROSŁAW
Nr.353 Kondycja
Kuźnia Triathlonu
1960 29 24 00:23:04
Marcinek Agnieszka
Nr.285 Kondycja
1978 22 4 00:22:14
Marcinek Piotr
Nr.284 Kondycja
1979 14 12 00:19:34
Markiewicz Barbara
Nr.319
1936 111 53 00:46:45
MIKUŁA Tomasz
Nr.297
1966 60 43 00:26:33
Mizeliński Artur
Nr.372 Skrzydlaci.pl
1974 -
Mocny Piotr
Nr.321 Spartanie Dzieciom
1971 -
Mocny Sonia
Nr.320 Spartanie Dzieciom
Gimnazjum nr 42
2002 -
Mordel Małgorzata
Nr.251 Kondycja
1975 93 39 00:31:50
Mossakowski Karol
Nr.253
Airbus military EADS PZL
1977 27 23 00:22:44
Obłoza Piotr
Nr.384
1971 -
ODOLCZYK Natalia
Nr.393 Kondycja
1996 82 31 00:30:08
Ogórek Anatol
Nr.345
1979 21 18 00:22:11
Oliszewska Anna
Nr.272
1978 47 12 00:25:16
Olszewska Małgorzata
Nr.295
1963 107 49 00:43:33
Pacholska Karolina
Nr.389 Kondycja
1985 39 10 00:23:58
Pająk Bartłomiej
Nr.382 AKL Ursynów
1989 3 3 00:15:56
Pardej Aneta
Nr.322 Kondycja
1976 30 6 00:23:05
Pardej Dominik
Nr.323 Kondycja
2003 55 39 00:25:53
PARKOT ANITA
Nr.366 DECATHLON PIASECZNO
DECATHLON PIASECZNO
1990 -
PĘCZEK AGATA
Nr.368 DECATHLON PIASECZNO
DECATHLON PIASECZNO
1993 99 42 00:34:51
Pisarek Rafał
Nr.292
1976 -
Piwowarska Ewa
Nr.289 BIARKEM CLUB PIASECZNO
1985 94 40 00:31:59
Podkowińska Sylwia
Nr.400
1984 105 47 00:38:35
Podkowiński Tomasz
Nr.398
1978 20 17 00:22:09
Pomaska Kamila
Nr.265
1983 -
Pulc Marek
Nr.278
1949 75 50 00:28:49
Pustułka KONRAD
Nr.302
1980 4 4 00:16:00
Putkiewicz Daniel
Nr.386
1978 36 28 00:23:53
Płocińska Aleksandra
Nr.339 Kondycja
1999 11 1 00:18:40
Radzimirski Dariusz
Nr.363
1985 -
Rodak-Wilińska Anna
Nr.307 Robaki
1983 89 36 00:30:58
Roguziński Radosław
Nr.264 RR
1982 68 47 00:27:24
Rosa Piotr
Nr.331 Orticus
1980 -
Różański Bartosz
Nr.343
1980 -
Rusek Iwona
Nr.293
1982 76 26 00:29:21
Ruszczak Magdalena
Nr.378
1992 81 30 00:29:59
Rzewnicka Anna
Nr.362
1975 59 17 00:26:32
Sachmata Jacek
Nr.354
Moto-Partner
1990 38 29 00:23:55
Sawicka Anita
Nr.308 Saviki
Polaqua
1977 108 50 00:44:29
Siejka Mariusz
Nr.394 Kondycja Piaseczno
1977 15 13 00:20:16
Smoleńska Gosia
Nr.352
1979 63 19 00:26:51
Sokół Zuzanna
Nr.347 Kondycja
2001 -
Sołtysiak Maciej
Nr.270
1990 50 37 00:25:30
Sołtysiak Marcin
Nr.269
1987 49 36 00:25:28
Stachera Andrzej
Nr.395
1976 34 27 00:23:42
Stańczak Ewelina
Nr.300 Helaki
1988 64 20 00:26:51
Sucholewski Damian
Nr.274 Kondycja
1978 24 20 00:22:27
Szatecka Adrianna
Nr.252 AKL Ursynów
1992 12 2 00:19:21
0.04 s