Bieg / NW Frog Race 5 km (2004 i starsi)
Bieg na 5 km
Lista startowa
Informacje
Informacje
Wydarzenia
Wydarzenia
Rejestracja
Bieg / NW Frog Race 5 km (2004 i starsi)
Drużyna:
Agencja Projekt Igrzyska
AKL Ursynów
BIARKEM CLUB PIASECZNO
Byledobiec
DECATHLON PIASECZNO
Entre.pl Team
Face Nordic Walking Team
Gmina Piaseczno
Gruzja Team
Helaki
Hulaj-noga Sochaczew
Ippon kkk
KB Rabarbar
Kondycja
Kondycja Piaseczno
Kuźnia Triathlonu
Multisport Piaseczno
Orticus
Piaseczno Runing
Piaseczno Running
RDX
Robaki
ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK
Saviki
Skrzydlaci.pl
SMSKLIMA
Spartanie Dzieciom
Tuptuś Otwock
Vege Runners
Warszawa
Wilki Otwock
www.dryzuynajezusa.pl
www.pieknypiesek.net
Żabie udka
zabiegane.com
Żabieniec
Firma:
DECATHLON PIASECZNO
Dom
Gmina Piaseczno
GOSiR
GOSiR Piaseczno
GRAJwTENISA.pl
LO Czacki
MEMEX
Moto-Partner
Pepsico
Piaseczno Runing
Piaseczno Running
Polaqua
SMSKLIMA
TUPTUś Otwock
vege
←
2 / 2
Klasyfikacja generalna
Nordic Walking
Uczestnik
Miejsce
wg.Płci
Czas
Rocznik
GĄGOLEWSKI Marcin
259
86
53
00:30:37
1986
BŁASZCZYK Adrianna
365
·
DECATHLON PIASECZNO
/
DECATHLON PIASECZNO
87
34
00:30:52
1989
MACHON Liliana
342
·
Ippon kkk
88
35
00:30:55
1988
RODAK-WILIŃSKA Anna
307
·
Robaki
89
36
00:30:58
1983
WAGNER Jacek
376
·
Wilki Otwock
90
54
00:31:04
1972
KUNA Katarzyna
33
·
ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK
92
38
00:31:39
1972
MORDEL Małgorzata
251
·
Kondycja
93
39
00:31:50
1975
PIWOWARSKA Ewa
289
·
BIARKEM CLUB PIASECZNO
94
40
00:31:59
1985
GĄGOLEWSKI Andrzej
260
95
55
00:32:20
2015
GĄGOLEWSKA Anna
258
96
41
00:33:01
1986
WANDEL Łukasz
391
·
Dom
97
56
00:34:45
2004
GRABOWSKI Paweł
357
·
zabiegane.com
98
57
00:34:47
1979
PĘCZEK Agata
368
·
DECATHLON PIASECZNO
/
DECATHLON PIASECZNO
99
42
00:34:51
1993
KĘPSKI Jarosław
380
·
MEMEX
100
58
00:35:32
1965
BIAŁOGRODZKA Dorota
254
101
43
00:36:03
1979
ŻYCHLIŃSKA Agnieszka
325
102
44
00:37:42
1980
JANICKA Joanna
350
103
45
00:37:55
2000
SZOKAŁA Katarzyna
309
·
Żabie udka
104
46
00:38:00
1978
PODKOWIŃSKA Sylwia
400
105
47
00:38:35
1984
KRAWCZYK Grażyna
282
·
Kondycja
106
48
00:41:15
1977
OLSZEWSKA Małgorzata
295
107
49
00:43:33
1963
SAWICKA Anita
308
·
Saviki
/
Polaqua
108
50
00:44:29
1977
KOWALSKA Anna
310
109
51
00:44:35
1974
LICHUCKA Katarzyna
374
110
52
00:46:16
1982
MARKIEWICZ Barbara
319
111
53
00:46:45
1936
KRAWCZUK Anna
355
112
54
00:47:34
2001
WAWRYŁO Zofia
312
113
55
00:50:48
2004
1
2
0.05 s