1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Szymborski Rafał
Nr.373 Agencja Projekt Igrzyska
1992 1 1 00:15:25
Tokarski Piotr
Nr.338
1995 2 2 00:15:51
Pająk Bartłomiej
Nr.382 AKL Ursynów
1989 3 3 00:15:56
Pustułka KONRAD
Nr.302
1980 4 4 00:16:00
Żurawski Michał
Nr.396 Entre.pl Team
1996 5 5 00:16:21
Kucharski Bartosz
Nr.346 Kondycja
2000 6 6 00:16:34
Dąbrowski Michał
Nr.283 Kondycja
1999 7 7 00:16:43
Zaborski Mateusz
Nr.349 Kondycja
1993 8 8 00:16:44
Szczepański Piotr
Nr.281 Kondycja
2000 9 9 00:16:52
Kącki Paweł
Nr.273 KB Rabarbar
1975 10 10 00:18:02
Płocińska Aleksandra
Nr.339 Kondycja
1999 11 1 00:18:40
Szatecka Adrianna
Nr.252 AKL Ursynów
1992 12 2 00:19:21
Szczepaniak Marcin
Nr.390
2000 13 11 00:19:33
Marcinek Piotr
Nr.284 Kondycja
1979 14 12 00:19:34
Siejka Mariusz
Nr.394 Kondycja Piaseczno
1977 15 13 00:20:16
SZELC Maciej
Nr.294
1978 16 14 00:21:08
Barańska Aleksandra
Nr.381 Kondycja
1980 17 3 00:21:14
JUSIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW
Nr.318 Kondycja
1965 18 15 00:21:26
Korczak Mariusz
Nr.261
1978 19 16 00:21:36
Podkowiński Tomasz
Nr.398
1978 20 17 00:22:09
Ogórek Anatol
Nr.345
1979 21 18 00:22:11
Marcinek Agnieszka
Nr.285 Kondycja
1978 22 4 00:22:14
Majewski Miłosz
Nr.255
GRAJwTENISA.pl
1977 23 19 00:22:18
Sucholewski Damian
Nr.274 Kondycja
1978 24 20 00:22:27
Celiński Tomasz
Nr.387 Tuptuś Otwock
TUPTUś Otwock
1968 25 21 00:22:42
TURZYŃSKI PIOTR
Nr.367 DECATHLON PIASECZNO
DECATHLON PIASECZNO
1994 26 22 00:22:43
Mossakowski Karol
Nr.253
Airbus military EADS PZL
1977 27 23 00:22:44
Załęska Klaudia
Nr.290
2002 28 5 00:22:56
MALEC JAROSŁAW
Nr.353 Kondycja
Kuźnia Triathlonu
1960 29 24 00:23:04
Pardej Aneta
Nr.322 Kondycja
1976 30 6 00:23:05
Czepielewski Mateusz
Nr.329
1982 31 25 00:23:10
Klich Maciej
Nr.369
1971 33 26 00:23:33
Stachera Andrzej
Nr.395
1976 34 27 00:23:42
Szwed Natalia
Nr.340
1998 35 8 00:23:45
Putkiewicz Daniel
Nr.386
1978 36 28 00:23:53
Brandyk Anna
Nr.326 Klub Biegających Leśników
1982 37 9 00:23:54
Sachmata Jacek
Nr.354
Moto-Partner
1990 38 29 00:23:55
Pacholska Karolina
Nr.389 Kondycja
1985 39 10 00:23:58
Dzieniszewski Kamil
Nr.377
1993 41 31 00:24:07
Klaus Albert
Nr.337 Kondycja
1975 42 32 00:24:19
Kołakowski Aleksander
Nr.333 Warszawa
1987 43 33 00:24:23
Dębski Łukasz
Nr.341
1980 45 35 00:24:54
Jankowska Agnieszka
Nr.280 Kondycja
1980 46 11 00:25:04
Oliszewska Anna
Nr.272
1978 47 12 00:25:16
BOROWIEC MARTA
Nr.268 www.dryzuynajezusa.pl
1973 48 13 00:25:18
Sołtysiak Marcin
Nr.269
1987 49 36 00:25:28
Sołtysiak Maciej
Nr.270
1990 50 37 00:25:30
Kłosowicz Eryk
Nr.315
2002 51 38 00:25:36
Korczak Beata
Nr.262
1981 52 14 00:25:39
Szymczak Aneta
Nr.288
1982 53 15 00:25:42
Wrotek SEBASTIAN
Nr.383
1986 54 16 00:25:44
Pardej Dominik
Nr.323 Kondycja
2003 55 39 00:25:53
Wysocki Bartłomiej
Nr.332
1988 56 40 00:25:58
Słoniewski Tomasz
Nr.335
1974 57 41 00:26:01
Rzewnicka Anna
Nr.362
1975 59 17 00:26:32
MIKUŁA Tomasz
Nr.297
1966 60 43 00:26:33
Gralewicz Wiesław
Nr.317
1963 61 44 00:26:41
Czepielewska Edyta
Nr.328
1980 62 18 00:26:42
Smoleńska Gosia
Nr.352
1979 63 19 00:26:51
Stańczak Ewelina
Nr.300 Helaki
1988 64 20 00:26:51
UCHWAŁ MARCIN
Nr.336
1976 65 45 00:27:02
Gajda Iwona
Nr.266
1978 66 21 00:27:24
WAGNER Henryk
Nr.316
1951 67 46 00:27:24
Roguziński Radosław
Nr.264 RR
1982 68 47 00:27:24
Żak Oliwia
Nr.348 Piaseczno Running
1982 69 22 00:27:42
Anczarska Joanna
Nr.271 Piaseczno Running
Piaseczno Running
1973 70 23 00:27:43
Wietecha Justyna
Nr.296 Żabieniec
1980 71 24 00:27:51
Wilk Rafał
Nr.303 Żabie udka
1988 72 48 00:28:15
Kołodziej Michał
Nr.20 Multisport Piaseczno
1984 73 49 00:28:23
Żabicka Urszula
Nr.301 Żabie udka
1987 74 25 00:28:37
Pulc Marek
Nr.278
1949 75 50 00:28:49
Rusek Iwona
Nr.293
1982 76 26 00:29:21
Bodych Anna
Nr.344 Kondycja
1990 77 27 00:29:29
Krzemińska Martyna
Nr.306
1986 78 28 00:29:34
Helak Maciej
Nr.299 Helaki
1988 80 51 00:29:49
Ruszczak Magdalena
Nr.378
1992 81 30 00:29:59
ODOLCZYK Natalia
Nr.393 Kondycja
1996 82 31 00:30:08
Łuczak Anna
Nr.371
1979 83 32 00:30:10
Dziekonski Piotr
Nr.364
Pepsico
1987 84 52 00:30:32
forowicz-Janicka Agnieszka
Nr.351
1973 85 33 00:30:34
Gągolewski Marcin
Nr.259
1986 86 53 00:30:37
BŁASZCZYK ADRIANNA
Nr.365 DECATHLON PIASECZNO
DECATHLON PIASECZNO
1989 87 34 00:30:52
Machon Liliana
Nr.342 Ippon kkk
1988 88 35 00:30:55
Rodak-Wilińska Anna
Nr.307 Robaki
1983 89 36 00:30:58
Wagner Jacek
Nr.376 Wilki Otwock
1972 90 54 00:31:04
Kuna Katarzyna
Nr.33 ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK
1972 92 38 00:31:39
Mordel Małgorzata
Nr.251 Kondycja
1975 93 39 00:31:50
Piwowarska Ewa
Nr.289 BIARKEM CLUB PIASECZNO
1985 94 40 00:31:59
Wasiewicz Wojciech
Nr.260
1961 95 55 00:32:20
Gągolewska Anna
Nr.258
1986 96 41 00:33:01
Wandel Lukasz
Nr.391
Dom
2004 97 56 00:34:45
Grabowski Paweł
Nr.357 zabiegane.com
1979 98 57 00:34:47
PĘCZEK AGATA
Nr.368 DECATHLON PIASECZNO
DECATHLON PIASECZNO
1993 99 42 00:34:51
Kępski Jarosław
Nr.380
MEMEX
1965 100 58 00:35:32
Białogrodzka Dorota
Nr.254
1979 101 43 00:36:03
Żychlińska Agnieszka
Nr.325
1980 102 44 00:37:42
Janicka Joanna
Nr.350
2000 103 45 00:37:55
Szokała Katarzyna
Nr.309 Żabie udka
1978 104 46 00:38:00
Podkowińska Sylwia
Nr.400
1984 105 47 00:38:35
Krawczyk Grażyna
Nr.282 Kondycja
1977 106 48 00:41:15
0.04 s