Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
BARTCZAK Robert
Nr.16
1970 -
Bodych Anna
Nr.52 Kondycja
1990 -
Boniecki Piotr
Nr.54 MEANDER
1977 -
Brogowicz Stępniewska Agnieszka
Nr.48
1977 -
Cegiełko Filip
Nr.64 Kondycja
2000 -
Chałupka Michał
Nr.20
1984 -
Chałupka Paweł
Nr.42
1979 -
Dąbrowski Michał
Nr.4 Kondycja
1999 -
de Groot Jan
Nr.14 Kondycja
1969 -
Domański Antek
Nr.53 Kondycja
2002 -
Dziewoński Michał
Nr.11 Kondycja
1977 -
FARKOWSKI KONRAD
Nr.25 KONIUCHY OCR
1985 -
Gajda Iwona
Nr.57
1978 -
Jaśkaczek Sławomir
Nr.50
1989 -
JASNOWSKI MICHAŁ
Nr.58
1980 -
Jaworek-Pelucha Agnieszka
Nr.36
1984 -
Kiljan Karolina
Nr.26
1996 -
Klaus Albert
Nr.44 Kondycja
1975 -
Klaus Monika
Nr.45 Kondycja
1979 -
Kleczewski Piotr
Nr.28
2005 -
Klimczak Ilona
Nr.29
PraczTeam
1986 -
Krasnodembska Karolina
Nr.18 Szybcy Inaczej
1976 -
Krawczyk Daniel_Marcin
Nr.17 Kondycja
1974 -
Kucharek IZABELA
Nr.22
1972 -
Kucharski Bartosz
Nr.8 Kondycja
2000 -
Kucharski Marek
Nr.31
1974 -
Majewski Miłosz
Nr.19
GRAJwTENISA.pl
1977 -
Marczak Jerzy
Nr.49
1992 -
Mika Amelia
Nr.62 Przegląd Piaseczyński
Przegląd Piaseczyński
1978 -
Mogilski Krzysztof
Nr.51 PSNews-Piaseczno Sport News
Piaseczno Sport News
1991 -
Mordel Tomasz
Nr.21 Kondycja
1973 -
Mucha Robert
Nr.37 Mucha Sportowa
1976 -
PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR
Nr.47 Kondycja
1995 -
Pracz Małgorzata
Nr.30
PraczTeam
1982 -
Płocińska Aleksandra
Nr.9 Kondycja
1999 -
RĘBIŚ JOANNA
Nr.60 Kondycja
1975 -
Rębiś Tomasz
Nr.59 Kondycja
1974 -
Rostkowski Bartosz
Nr.32
1980 -
Różycki Paweł
Nr.61
1971 -
Sachmata Agata
Nr.13 Kuźnia Triathlonu
Moto-Partner
1966 -
Sawicki Bogusław
Nr.12 Kondycja
1965 -
Slugocka Maja
Nr.35 Kondycja
1974 -
Sokół Zuzanna
Nr.63 Kondycja
2001 -
Styczek Kamil
Nr.41
KP PSP Piaseczno
1987 -
Styczek Katarzyna
Nr.39
1966 -
Styczek Sebastian
Nr.38
1989 -
Sucholewski Damian
Nr.15 Kondycja
1978 -
Szczepański Marcin
Nr.56 Kondycja
GrupaChrobry.pl
1974 -
Szczepański Paweł
Nr.6 Kondycja
1998 -
Szczepański Piotr
Nr.7 Kondycja
2000 -
Szczotkowska Aleksandra
Nr.33
1986
1986 -
Szczotkowski Marek
Nr.34
1973 -
Szymańska Klaudia
Nr.43 Kondycja
2000 -
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
Nr.2 Kondycja
1992 -
Wiśniewski Jerzy
Nr.40
1967 -
Wiśniewski Krzysztof
Nr.27
1989 -
Wnorowski Stefan
Nr.23 Parkrun Konstancin
1978 -
Wohlert Agnieszka
Nr.55
1979 -
Wroblewska Nataliia
Nr.46
1991 -
Zaborski Mateusz
Nr.10 Kondycja
1993 -
ZIENKIEWICZ AGATA
Nr.24 Piaseczno Running
1980 -
0.03 s