Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
Nr.2 Kondycja
1992 1 1 00:16:38
Kucharski Bartosz
Nr.8 Kondycja
2000 2 2 00:18:00
Mordel Jan
Nr.5 Kondycja
2001 3 3 00:18:32
Szczepański Paweł
Nr.9 Kondycja
1998 4 4 00:19:12
Cegiełko Filip
Nr.64 Kondycja
2000 5 5 00:19:18
PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR
Nr.47 Kondycja
1995 6 6 00:19:45
FARKOWSKI KONRAD
Nr.25 KONIUCHY OCR
1985 7 7 00:19:52
wysokinski konrad
Nr.71 Mesmerik Runners
1978 8 8 00:19:56
Zaborski Mateusz
Nr.10 Kondycja
1993 9 9 00:20:40
Kucharski Marek
Nr.31
1974 10 10 00:20:53
Mazur Marek
Nr.69
1967 11 11 00:21:17
Rembowski Michal
Nr.68 UB 40 team
1975 12 12 00:21:23
JASNOWSKI MICHAŁ
Nr.58
1980 13 13 00:21:32
Styczek Kamil
Nr.41
KP PSP Piaseczno
1987 14 14 00:21:35
Wiśniewski Krzysztof
Nr.27
1989 15 15 00:21:39
Styczek Sebastian
Nr.38
1989 16 16 00:21:52
Chałupka Paweł
Nr.42
1979 17 17 00:21:55
Kleczewski Piotr
Nr.28
2005 18 18 00:22:03
Wroblewska Nataliia
Nr.46
1991 19 1 00:22:06
Rębiś Tomasz
Nr.59 Kondycja
1974 20 19 00:22:17
Jaśkaczek Sławomir
Nr.50
1989 21 20 00:22:22
Sokół Zuzanna
Nr.63 Kondycja
2001 22 2 00:22:52
Sawicki Bogusław
Nr.12 Kondycja
1965 23 21 00:23:03
BARTCZAK Robert
Nr.16
1970 24 22 00:23:23
RĘBIŚ JOANNA
Nr.60 Lirene Running Team
1975 25 3 00:23:34
Kościuk Paweł
Nr.70
1974 26 23 00:23:41
Boniecki Piotr
Nr.54 MEANDER
1977 27 24 00:23:43
Sucholewski Damian
Nr.15 Kondycja
1978 28 25 00:23:44
Mogilski Krzysztof
Nr.51 PSNews-Piaseczno Sport News
Piaseczno Sport News
1991 29 26 00:24:04
Chałupka Michał
Nr.20 Prawnicy bez granic
1984 30 27 00:24:08
Dziewoński Michał
Nr.11 Kondycja
1977 31 28 00:24:12
Dąbrowski Michał
Nr.4 Kondycja
1999 32 29 00:24:14
Klaus Albert
Nr.44 Kondycja
1975 33 30 00:24:23
ZIENKIEWICZ AGATA
Nr.24 Piaseczno Running
1980 34 4 00:25:05
Mika Amelia
Nr.62 Kondycja
Przegląd Piaseczyński
1978 35 5 00:25:11
Szymańska Klaudia
Nr.43 Kondycja
2000 36 6 00:25:36
Brogowicz Stępniewska Agnieszka
Nr.48
1977 37 7 00:26:13
Bodych Anna
Nr.52 Kondycja
1990 38 8 00:27:17
Putkiewicz Daniel
Nr.1
1978 39 31 00:27:18
Gawlikowski Piotr
Nr.72 Koliber Team
1970 40 32 00:27:21
Szczotkowski Marek
Nr.34
1973 41 33 00:27:32
Kucharek IZABELA
Nr.22
1972 42 9 00:27:40
Różycki Paweł
Nr.61
1971 43 34 00:27:49
Socha Jakub
Nr.66
Remik
1977 44 35 00:28:01
Klaus Monika
Nr.45 Kondycja
1979 45 10 00:28:44
Krawczyk Daniel_Marcin
Nr.17 Kondycja
1974 46 36 00:28:46
Szczepański Marcin
Nr.56 Kondycja
1974 47 37 00:29:36
Styczek Katarzyna
Nr.39
1966 48 11 00:31:32
Slugocka Maja
Nr.35 Kondycja
1974 49 12 00:34:26
Sachmata Agata
Nr.13 Kuźnia Triathlonu
Moto-Partner
1966 50 13 00:34:27
Kiljan Karolina
Nr.26
1996 51 14 00:36:09
Sitek Marta
Nr.67
1984 52 15 00:39:01
Marczak Jerzy
Nr.49
1992 53 38 00:46:07
Pracz Małgorzata
Nr.30
PraczTeam
1982 54 16 00:46:17
Klimczak Ilona
Nr.29
PraczTeam
1986 55 17 00:46:19
0.02 s