1 / 3
Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Adamkiewicz Jakub
Nr.157
1977 -
Aleksandrowicz Maciej
Nr.152
1978 139 105 00:27:41
Antoniewicz Anna
Nr.156
1983 158 43 00:29:10
Arak Tomasz
Nr.195 TriWawa
1979 11 11 00:18:37
Arseniuk Sylwia
Nr.260
1979 98 16 00:25:11
Augustyniak Kielak Justyna
Nr.94 Kondycja
1975 134 31 00:27:14
Bąbik Barbara
Nr.162 Tuptuś Otwock
1974 133 30 00:27:05
Baciński Andrzej G.
Nr.176 www.BiegoMarsz.pl
pompy.pl
1975 -
Baran Paulina
Nr.54
1990 101 18 00:25:20
BARAN ZENON
Nr.59 KB ACTIVESPORTS WARSZAWA
1960 70 59 00:23:23
Bielecki Jacek
Nr.227
1972 123 99 00:26:39
Boch Bogumiła
Nr.230
1981 206 68 00:34:43
Budzik Dariusz
Nr.22
1968 51 43 00:22:48
Budzik Monika
Nr.23 Biegaczki.pl
1990 126 25 00:26:47
BUKOWSKI JANUSZ
Nr.248 STOWARZYSZENIE DAĆ SIEBIE INNYM
1956 97 82 00:25:08
BURZA ANNA
Nr.183
1977 156 41 00:29:09
Celiński Tomasz
Nr.163 Tuptuś Otwock
1974 55 47 00:22:55
CHOJNACKI Marcin
Nr.35 Kondycja
1978 104 86 00:25:37
CHOJNACKI Łukasz
Nr.49
1989 -
Cibicka Joanna
Nr.203 Kalińska Team
1995 21 1 00:19:55
Cichacki Tomasz
Nr.237 Bike Zone
1979 47 40 00:22:40
CISZEWSKA Patrycja
Nr.63
1981 177 51 00:30:07
CYGLER MICHAŁ
Nr.247
1983 196 133 00:31:16
CZAJKOWSKA Dorota
Nr.67 Go sport Team
1978 -
Czajkowski Mariusz
Nr.68 Go sport Team
1978 -
Czwartosz Mariusz
Nr.199 The luzers
1992 110 92 00:25:46
Dąbrowski Michał
Nr.179 Kondycja
1999 8 8 00:18:31
Dądzik Aleksandra
Nr.134
2004 178 52 00:30:12
Dądzik Maja
Nr.135
2002 194 62 00:31:03
Dądzik Piotr
Nr.133
1972 201 136 00:31:54
de Groot Jan
Nr.11 Kondycja
1969 167 120 00:29:33
Deneka Andrzej
Nr.153
1976 52 44 00:22:48
Dobrowolska Ewelina
Nr.259
1982 190 59 00:30:57
Doliński Stanisław
Nr.46
1987 75 64 00:23:41
Dominik Piotr
Nr.207
1968 182 128 00:30:29
Dominik Wojciech
Nr.208
2001 184 130 00:30:30
DUBIELECKI ŁUKASZ
Nr.181 Biegamy z Ochotą
1978 163 118 00:29:31
Dymacz Aleksandra
Nr.204 -
-
2001 186 56 00:30:43
Dymacz Grzegorz
Nr.205 MKB Dreptak Minsk Mazowiecki
-
1967 187 131 00:30:43
Dziaczyński Mariusz
Nr.213 Kondycja
Festo
1966 64 54 00:23:13
Dziekonski Jacek
Nr.72
1957 124 100 00:26:43
Fersten Margot
Nr.193
1982 183 129 00:30:30
Fetke Fabiana
Nr.243
1974 141 36 00:27:49
Fogel Krzysztof
Nr.258
2003 107 89 00:25:43
Fogel Piotr
Nr.233
1968 106 88 00:25:41
Gągolewska Anna
Nr.83
1986 192 60 00:30:59
GAJ BOGNA
Nr.235 TYGRYSKI
1970 -
Gajewski Marcin
Nr.93
logimar
1979 160 117 00:29:12
Galiński Tomasz
Nr.47
1969 -
Gartkiewicz Adam
Nr.223
1970 53 45 00:22:48
Gasek Małgorzata
Nr.172 Tuptuś Otwock
1977 205 67 00:34:05
Gąsiorowska Aneta
Nr.236
1976 -
Gęca Anna
Nr.17
1979 120 24 00:26:29
Gil Wojciech
Nr.74 Warszawa
1971 145 108 00:27:58
Gnieciak Dariusz
Nr.228 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
1980 66 56 00:23:16
Gnieciak Tomasz
Nr.128 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
1976 67 57 00:23:17
Goch Robert
Nr.146 Kondycja
1964 36 32 00:21:28
Goli Leszek
Nr.87 Budimex
Budimex
1976 26 24 00:20:37
Goli Regina
Nr.88
1976 198 65 00:31:28
Goli Wilhelm
Nr.89
1947 172 123 00:29:50
Gorczyca Krzysztof
Nr.188 PGR
1980 210 140 00:36:44
Góreczny Kamila
Nr.125 Multisport Piaseczno
1978 91 14 00:24:42
Góreczny RAFAŁ
Nr.126 Multisport Piaseczno
1977 -
Górniak Katarzyna
Nr.160
1991 -
Górska Paulina
Nr.141
1992 93 15 00:24:50
Górzyński Maciej
Nr.41
1970 4 4 00:18:03
Grabowska Anna
Nr.244
1979 202 66 00:32:21
Gruza Marcin
Nr.117
1978 -
Grycz Darek
Nr.91 FunBikeRun.pl
1987 17 17 00:19:25
Gumiński Gabriel
Nr.154 Brak
Brak
2003 128 102 00:26:52
Gumiński Wiesław
Nr.155 Brak
Brak
1972 152 113 00:28:41
Hipnarowicz Piotr
Nr.143
1971 -
Hołowacz Tomasz
Nr.78 Kondycja
1940 151 112 00:28:28
Jabłoński Marcin
Nr.206
1977 71 60 00:23:23
Jagacki Mariusz
Nr.164 Tuptuś Otwock
TUPTUś Otwock 1
1985 111 93 00:25:49
Jańczuk Paweł
Nr.209
1976 155 115 00:28:56
Jankowska Agnieszka
Nr.97 Kondycja
1980 114 20 00:26:13
Jankowski Andrzej
Nr.98 Kondycja
1978 6 6 00:18:09
Jaroszewska Natalia
Nr.245
2001 197 64 00:31:16
Jasiulewicz Anna
Nr.257
1973 68 11 00:23:19
Jaworski Robert
Nr.57
1977 84 71 00:24:11
Jeruzal Jacek
Nr.166 Tuptuś Otwock
1961 136 104 00:27:16
Jeruzal Jadwiga
Nr.165 Tuptuś Otwock
1965 138 34 00:27:31
Józefczyk Mirosław
Nr.240
1986 99 83 00:25:15
JUSIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW
Nr.214 Kondycja
1965 49 42 00:22:45
Kalinowski Łukasz
Nr.36
1980 62 52 00:23:12
Kandefer Anna
Nr.250 Kondycja
1978 129 27 00:26:56
Kandefer Tomasz
Nr.20 piaseczno kondycja
1979 65 55 00:23:14
Karlik Anna
Nr.190
1979 211 71 00:36:45
Kasiński Tomasz
Nr.216
1978 40 34 00:21:40
Kielak Krzysztof
Nr.96 Kondycja
1975 -
Kiljanczyk Dominik
Nr.119 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
2000 41 35 00:21:47
Klaus Albert
Nr.256 Kondycja
1975 174 125 00:29:57
Kolenkiewicz Piotr
Nr.121
1977 -
Konarski Maciej
Nr.130 Spięte Pośladki
1980 -
Konwerski Włodzimierz
Nr.142
1960 118 96 00:26:21
Kosakowski Piotr
Nr.191
1969 43 37 00:22:06
Kościuk Paweł
Nr.71
1974 69 58 00:23:22
Koziarski Mateusz
Nr.234 LKS KOLUSZKI
1994 24 22 00:20:16
Kołodziej Michał
Nr.77 Multisport Piaseczno
1984 142 106 00:27:49
0.05 s