1 / 3
Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
Nr.90 Kondycja
1992 1 1 00:16:03
Wiktorowicz Szymon
Nr.252
1996 2 2 00:16:52
Pudełko Jakub
Nr.264 Entre.pl Team
1990 3 3 00:17:24
Górzyński Maciej
Nr.41
1970 4 4 00:18:03
Marzec Zbigniew
Nr.185 DREAM RUN
1985 5 5 00:18:09
Jankowski Andrzej
Nr.98 Kondycja
1978 6 6 00:18:09
Maliszewski Marek
Nr.249 Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa
1976 7 7 00:18:18
Dąbrowski Michał
Nr.179 Kondycja
1999 8 8 00:18:31
Szczepański Piotr
Nr.100 Kondycja
2000 9 9 00:18:32
Phillips Robert
Nr.197 WITC
1974 10 10 00:18:35
Arak Tomasz
Nr.195 TriWawa
1979 11 11 00:18:37
Szczepański Paweł
Nr.101 Kondycja
1998 12 12 00:18:39
PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR
Nr.123 Kondycja
1995 13 13 00:18:39
Mazur Marek
Nr.132
1967 14 14 00:18:46
Szkaradek Paweł
Nr.222
1989 15 15 00:18:59
Mordel Jan
Nr.40 Kondycja
2001 16 16 00:19:18
Grycz Darek
Nr.91 FunBikeRun.pl
1987 17 17 00:19:25
Zaborski Mateusz
Nr.148 Kondycja
1993 18 18 00:19:31
Marszycki Karol
Nr.220
1981 19 19 00:19:36
Krawczyk Grzegorz
Nr.261 Biegiem Radom
1975 20 20 00:19:48
Cibicka Joanna
Nr.203 Kalińska Team
1995 21 1 00:19:55
Soćko Robert
Nr.263
1977 22 21 00:20:02
Sawicka Anna
Nr.99 JacekBiega Running Team
Bank Pekao SA
1985 23 2 00:20:16
Koziarski Mateusz
Nr.234 LKS KOLUSZKI
1994 24 22 00:20:16
Siejka Mariusz
Nr.239 Kondycja Piaseczno
1977 25 23 00:20:37
Goli Leszek
Nr.87 Budimex
Budimex
1976 26 24 00:20:37
Płocińska Aleksandra
Nr.102 Kondycja
1999 27 3 00:20:39
Rębiś Tomasz
Nr.19 Kondycja
1974 28 25 00:20:46
Lampart Piotr
Nr.218
1981 29 26 00:20:50
Marcinek Piotr
Nr.144 Kondycja
1979 30 27 00:20:56
Wódz Maciej
Nr.58
1965 31 28 00:20:59
Staniszewski Jakub
Nr.120 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
2000 32 29 00:21:00
Styczek Kamil
Nr.140
1987 33 30 00:21:16
Kłosowicz Sebastian
Nr.211 Kondycja
1977 34 31 00:21:22
Struska-Gątkowska Anna
Nr.255
1982 35 4 00:21:25
Goch Robert
Nr.146 Kondycja
1964 36 32 00:21:28
RĘBIŚ JOANNA
Nr.14 Kondycja
1975 37 5 00:21:28
Zabdyr Marcin
Nr.201 Kondycja
1969 38 33 00:21:32
Pododemska-Zabdyr Izabela
Nr.202 Kondycja
1971 39 6 00:21:32
Kasiński Tomasz
Nr.216
1978 40 34 00:21:40
Kiljanczyk Dominik
Nr.119 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
2000 41 35 00:21:47
Wiączyk Piotr
Nr.147
1977 42 36 00:21:54
Kosakowski Piotr
Nr.191
1969 43 37 00:22:06
Rozkrut Marek
Nr.186
1977 44 38 00:22:12
Kwiatkowska Renata
Nr.60 KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega
1968 45 7 00:22:14
Sroczyński Marcin
Nr.151
1978 46 39 00:22:39
Cichacki Tomasz
Nr.237 Bike Zone
1979 47 40 00:22:40
Książek Grzegorz
Nr.184
1989 48 41 00:22:44
JUSIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW
Nr.214 Kondycja
1965 49 42 00:22:45
PICHETA MAGDALENA
Nr.182 FunBikeRun.pl
1985 50 8 00:22:47
Budzik Dariusz
Nr.22
1968 51 43 00:22:48
Deneka Andrzej
Nr.153
1976 52 44 00:22:48
Gartkiewicz Adam
Nr.223
1970 53 45 00:22:48
Zaporowski Marcin
Nr.187 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU biegamblog.pl
1982 54 46 00:22:53
Celiński Tomasz
Nr.163 Tuptuś Otwock
1974 55 47 00:22:55
Rosłonek Paulina
Nr.171 Tuptuś Otwock
TUPTUś Otwock1
1991 56 9 00:22:56
Skubisz-Dąbrowska Justyna
Nr.210
1976 57 10 00:22:56
RUDAŚ Łukasz
Nr.221 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
1984 58 48 00:23:02
Mossakowski Karol
Nr.32
Airbus military EADS PZL
1977 59 49 00:23:04
Kulczyk Jarosław
Nr.129
1991 60 50 00:23:09
Mazurkiewicz Marcin
Nr.127
1980 61 51 00:23:11
Kalinowski Łukasz
Nr.36
1980 62 52 00:23:12
Wojtas Jarosław
Nr.111
1984 63 53 00:23:12
Dziaczyński Mariusz
Nr.213 Kondycja
Festo
1966 64 54 00:23:13
Kandefer Tomasz
Nr.20 piaseczno kondycja
1979 65 55 00:23:14
Gnieciak Dariusz
Nr.228 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
1980 66 56 00:23:16
Gnieciak Tomasz
Nr.128 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
1976 67 57 00:23:17
Jasiulewicz Anna
Nr.257
1973 68 11 00:23:19
Kościuk Paweł
Nr.71
1974 69 58 00:23:22
BARAN ZENON
Nr.59 KB ACTIVESPORTS WARSZAWA
1960 70 59 00:23:23
Jabłoński Marcin
Nr.206
1977 71 60 00:23:23
Osiennik Dariusz
Nr.215
1987 72 61 00:23:26
NADOLSKI Piotr
Nr.51
1973 73 62 00:23:26
Smereczyński Kamil
Nr.170 Tuptuś Otwock
1975 74 63 00:23:36
Doliński Stanisław
Nr.46
1987 75 64 00:23:41
Marcinek Agnieszka
Nr.200 Kondycja
1978 76 12 00:23:48
Pośniak Tomasz
Nr.15
1988 77 65 00:23:52
Szmelow Anton
Nr.25
1986 78 66 00:23:57
PIEKAROWICZ MAGDALENA
Nr.80 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
1967 79 13 00:24:00
Krzak Maciej
Nr.85 Kondycja
1954 80 67 00:24:05
Wiciński Andrzej
Nr.145
didi-art
1970 81 68 00:24:08
WARDAL CEZARY
Nr.251 Puma Running
PUMA
1988 82 69 00:24:09
Sucholewski Damian
Nr.18 Kondycja
1978 83 70 00:24:11
Jaworski Robert
Nr.57
1977 84 71 00:24:11
Samojlik Zbigniew
Nr.66 Kondycja
1971 85 72 00:24:13
Tabor Rafał
Nr.246
1976 86 73 00:24:14
Majewski Miłosz
Nr.107
GRAJwTENISA.pl
1977 87 74 00:24:23
Łukaszewicz Krzysztof
Nr.52
1983 88 75 00:24:35
WIDZ ROBERT
Nr.265 Józefosław
1964 89 76 00:24:39
Suwald Andrzej
Nr.106 JacekBiega Running Team
1961 90 77 00:24:40
Góreczny Kamila
Nr.125 Multisport Piaseczno
1978 91 14 00:24:42
Styczek Sebastian
Nr.139
1989 92 78 00:24:50
Górska Paulina
Nr.141
1992 93 15 00:24:50
Wichrowski Przemysław
Nr.48
1984 94 79 00:25:04
MALEC JAROSŁAW
Nr.118 Kondycja
Kuźnia Triathlonu
1960 95 80 00:25:06
Szczepański Marcin
Nr.26 Kondycja
GrupaChrobry.pl
1974 96 81 00:25:07
BUKOWSKI JANUSZ
Nr.248 STOWARZYSZENIE DAĆ SIEBIE INNYM
1956 97 82 00:25:08
Arseniuk Sylwia
Nr.260
1979 98 16 00:25:11
Józefczyk Mirosław
Nr.240
1986 99 83 00:25:15
Wagner Jolanta
Nr.122
1966 100 17 00:25:17
0.08 s