Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Abram Anna
Nr.14
1975 -
Abram Przemysław
Nr.15 Polski Klub MTB
1971 -
Adamowicz Konrad
Nr.12 Sushi Strefa
Konrad Adamowicz
1977 40 34 00:26:37
BARTCZAK Robert
Nr.11
1970 22 21 00:23:50
Berko-Haas Joanna
Nr.19
1978 56 10 00:29:35
Białogrodzka Dorota
Nr.66
1979 70 20 00:35:04
Boniecki Piotr
Nr.78 MEANDER
1977 29 27 00:24:55
Celiński Tomasz
Nr.100 Tuptuś Otwock
TUPTUś Otwock 3
1968 41 35 00:26:42
Chmielewski Krzysztof
Nr.55 Kondycja
Stowarzyszenie Rekreacyjno-Sportowe Kondycja
1974 51 44 00:28:53
Dąbek Paweł
Nr.65 Kondycja
1973 38 33 00:26:33
De Groot Jan
Nr.17 Kondycja
1969 -
Dębecki Michał
Nr.77 Kondycja
1971 21 20 00:23:48
Dobosz Urszula
Nr.25 Biegunki Kabackie
1979 39 6 00:26:35
Doliński Stanisław
Nr.18
1987 -
Domański Antek
Nr.45 MKS Lesznowola
2002 10 10 00:21:43
Dudek Maciej
Nr.57
1989 16 15 00:22:23
Dziewoński Michał
Nr.76 Kondycja
1977 33 29 00:25:24
Gajda Iwona
Nr.81
1978 -
Galocz-Ilkow Agnieszka
Nr.21 Biegunki Kabackie
1974 52 8 00:28:56
Galocz-Ilkow Michał
Nr.33 Biegunki Kabackie
1999 37 32 00:26:31
GOCH Robert
Nr.69 Kondycja
1964 34 30 00:25:25
Górzyński Maciej
Nr.94
1970 8 8 00:20:29
Gotchold Paweł
Nr.22
1985 -
Ilkow Thomas
Nr.34
1969 -
IŻYCKI KRYSTIAN
Nr.49 Ciapaki i Głuptaki
1980 25 24 00:24:07
Jagoda Adam
Nr.92
1979 -
Jarosz-Piwońska Aldona
Nr.73
1979 -
Jasiulewicz Anna
Nr.95
1973 31 3 00:24:59
Jatczak-Lukasik Ewa
Nr.23 Biegunki Kabackie
1973 53 9 00:28:58
Kiljan Karolina
Nr.27
1996 73 23 00:40:50
Kiljanczyk Dominik
Nr.43 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
2000 20 19 00:23:47
Klaus Albert
Nr.68 Kondycja
1975 36 31 00:26:16
Klaus Monika
Nr.67 Kondycja
1979 50 7 00:28:39
Kobus Karina
Nr.28
1996 72 22 00:40:49
Kozłowska-Sawicka Małgorzata
Nr.32 Kondycja Piaseczno
1963 74 24 00:46:35
Krawczyk Daniel_Marcin
Nr.31 Kondycja
1974 49 43 00:28:37
KRAWCZYK Grażyna
Nr.30 Kondycja
1977 75 25 00:46:35
Krawczyk Maryla
Nr.26
1975 71 21 00:39:22
Kucharek IZABELA
Nr.20
1972 58 12 00:30:10
Kucharski Bartosz
Nr.6 Kondycja
2000 3 3 00:19:19
Kucharski Marek
Nr.70
1974 14 13 00:22:04
Kłosowicz Sebastian
Nr.60 Kondycja
1977 23 22 00:24:02
Lipski Michal
Nr.58
1989 11 11 00:21:43
Lis Kamil
Nr.56
1989 68 50 00:34:07
Lubowiecki Kamil
Nr.79 Kondycja
1988 6 6 00:19:57
Lukasik Filip
Nr.24
1973 -
Majewski Rafał
Nr.84
1975 46 40 00:28:15
Marcinek Agnieszka
Nr.10 Kondycja
1978 32 4 00:25:24
Marcinek Piotr
Nr.9 Kondycja
1979 27 25 00:24:42
Mazur Marek
Nr.48
1967 12 12 00:21:56
Mazur Piotr
Nr.50
1987 30 28 00:24:57
Micewicz Barbara
Nr.89
1984 -
Mordel Jan
Nr.61 Kondycja Piaseczno
2001 2 2 00:18:44
Mordel Tomasz
Nr.51 Kondycja
1973 -
MRÓZ SEBASTIAN
Nr.40
1976 61 48 00:30:42
Mucha Robert
Nr.59 Mucha Sportowa
1976 -
Nawrot Magdalena
Nr.97
Magdalena Nawrot
1982 66 17 00:32:49
Pawlak Ewelina
Nr.38
1982 -
Prusaczyk Michał
Nr.53 RK Athletics
Raiffeisen
1988 28 26 00:24:51
Putkiewicz Daniel
Nr.1
1978 47 41 00:28:30
Płocińska Aleksandra
Nr.7 Kondycja
1999 13 1 00:22:01
RĘBIŚ JOANNA
Nr.83 Lirene Running Team
1975 26 2 00:24:11
Rębiś Tomasz
Nr.82 Kondycja
1974 18 17 00:23:27
Rębiś Wiesław
Nr.75 mława
1990 -
Ridinger Michał
Nr.63
1984 60 47 00:30:40
Roszkowski Tomasz Michał
Nr.16 Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów
Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów
1986 4 4 00:19:52
Rowicka Olga
Nr.86 Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team
Olga Rowicka
1976 -
Rowicki Nikodem
Nr.85 Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team
2002 -
Rowińska Żaneta
Nr.52
1985 -
Rowiński Tomasz
Nr.39 Biegnę dla Alicji
1983 -
Rozner Artur
Nr.90 Kondycja
1982 42 36 00:26:49
Różycki Paweł
Nr.98
1971 44 38 00:27:19
Sachmata Agata
Nr.41 Kuźnia Triathlonu
Moto-Partner
1966 69 19 00:34:45
SACHMATA ANNA
Nr.96
1994 57 11 00:29:42
Seńczyk Mariusz
Nr.99
1977 55 46 00:29:34
Siejka Mariusz
Nr.87 Kondycja Piaseczno
1977 17 16 00:22:24
Śmietanka Kamil
Nr.47 Byle do mety
Kamil Śmietanka
1986 -
Socha Jakub
Nr.3
1977 48 42 00:28:31
Sucholewski Damian
Nr.29 Kondycja
1978 24 23 00:24:02
Szczepański Marcin
Nr.74 Kondycja
1974 43 37 00:27:04
Szczepański Paweł
Nr.80 Kondycja
1998 5 5 00:19:54
Szczepański Piotr
Nr.8 Kondycja
2000 -
Szczotkowska Aleksandra
Nr.72
1986
1986 65 16 00:32:35
Szczotkowski Marek
Nr.71
1973 54 45 00:29:30
Tlak Tomasz
Nr.54
1978 64 49 00:32:34
Urbańczyk Ewa
Nr.42
1974 67 18 00:34:02
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
Nr.2 Kondycja
1992 1 1 00:17:13
Wilk Sylwester
Nr.35
1981 19 18 00:23:41
Wiśniewska Paulina
Nr.37
1988 -
Wiśniewski Krzysztof
Nr.36
1989 9 9 00:21:07
Woźniak Karina
Nr.64
1986 59 13 00:30:36
wysokinski konrad
Nr.93 Mesmerik Runners
1978 7 7 00:19:57
Zaborski Mateusz
Nr.62 Kondycja
1993 15 14 00:22:15
Zająkała Michał
Nr.46 sponsor: kochana żona Alinka
Oracle Polska
1975 45 39 00:28:06
Żak Oliwia
Nr.88 Piaseczno Running
1982 62 14 00:30:52
Zambrzycka Ewa
Nr.91 Kondycja
1983 35 5 00:26:07
ZIENKIEWICZ AGATA
Nr.13 Piaseczno Running
1980 63 15 00:30:53
Zwierzyński Konrad
Nr.44
1979 -
0.07 s