Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Adamowicz Zuzanna
Nr.350 Sushi Strefa
Sushi Strefa
2000 -
Anders Damian
Nr.104 Kondycja
2006 10 5 00:04:20
Berko-Haas Szymon
Nr.108 MKS Piaseczno
2007 29 17 00:05:07
Bełz Julia
Nr.151
2007 19 8 00:04:46
Bieńkowski Kajetan
Nr.128 Kondycja
2006 16 10 00:04:32
Bruliński Krzysztof
Nr.127 Biegam W Sfetsze
2007 35 22 00:06:00
Dębecka Barbara
Nr.157 Kondycja
2005 8 3 00:04:19
Dębecka Karolina
Nr.162 Kondycja
2007 27 11 00:05:03
DĘBECKA Małgorzata
Nr.160 Kondycja
1971 32 13 00:05:21
Dębecki Witold
Nr.161
2009 14 8 00:04:30
Dziewońska Malwina
Nr.152 Kondycja
2006 9 4 00:04:20
Dziewonski Marcel
Nr.153 Kondycja
2009 20 12 00:04:46
Gruca Ewa
Nr.150 Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team
Karolina Gruca
2009 51 25 00:09:25
Gruca Karolina
Nr.149 Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team
Karolina Gruca
1977 52 26 00:09:26
Gruca Marcin
Nr.146 Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team
1976 50 26 00:09:23
Gruca Michał
Nr.147 Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team
Michu Gruca
2007 26 16 00:04:55
Ilkow Makary
Nr.117 Kondycja
2007 31 19 00:05:18
Jarosz-Piwońska Aldona
Nr.131
1979 36 14 00:06:43
Jaworski Mateusz
Nr.148
1987 48 25 00:07:02
Kalinowski Bartosz
Nr.123 Kondycja
2006 25 15 00:04:54
Klaus Kamila
Nr.143 Kondycja
2006 7 2 00:04:19
Kopka Aleksander
Nr.130
2007 -
Kosińska Lenka
Nr.111
2009 43 19 00:06:58
Kosiński Paweł
Nr.145
1975 -
Krawczyk Filip
Nr.112
2009 -
KUCIAK NATALIA
Nr.156
2006 13 6 00:04:24
Lukasik Bartek
Nr.109 Kondycja
2008 21 13 00:04:46
Lula Izabela
Nr.120
2009 -
Lula Magdalena
Nr.122
1980 -
Lula Radosław
Nr.121
1977 -
Mańkowska Gabrysia
Nr.124 -
-
2009 -
Marcinek Rafał
Nr.135 Kondycja
2007 15 9 00:04:30
Mielcarek Ignacy
Nr.154 Kondycja
2005 3 3 00:03:35
Mika Kilian
Nr.164 Kondycja
2007 12 7 00:04:23
Pec Adrian
Nr.138 Kondycja
2003 2 2 00:03:24
PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR
Nr.125 Kondycja
1995 -
Piwońska Karolina
Nr.132
2008 37 15 00:06:43
Pyzel Agnieszka
Nr.103 KS Pegaz
1968 28 12 00:05:06
PYZEL Anastazja
Nr.102
1997 23 9 00:04:51
Pyzel Roman
Nr.165 Pegaz
1977 33 20 00:05:40
Rzeplińska Dorota
Nr.134
1973 44 20 00:07:01
Rzepliński Jacek
Nr.141
1969 5 5 00:04:08
Samoraj Agnieszka
Nr.137
1976 46 22 00:07:01
Seńczyk Filip
Nr.140
2004 17 11 00:04:45
Seńczyk Maja
Nr.139
2007 18 7 00:04:45
Siejka Igor
Nr.158 Kondycja
2005 22 14 00:04:50
Siejka Konrad
Nr.155
2006 30 18 00:05:17
Sowula Krzysztof
Nr.144
2011 -
Sucholewska Natalia
Nr.101 Kondycja
2008 24 10 00:04:52
Suchorowski Jan
Nr.159 Kondycja Piaseczno
2001 4 4 00:03:36
Szczepańska Anna
Nr.129 Kondycja
Kondycja
2006 49 24 00:07:19
Szymańska Małgorzata
Nr.133
1979 45 21 00:07:01
Szymański Dawid
Nr.136 Kondycja
2003 1 1 00:03:22
Szymański Janusz
Nr.142
1974 11 6 00:04:21
Wierzchowska Maja
Nr.163 Kondycja
2004 6 1 00:04:18
Wilk Daniel
Nr.118
2007 34 21 00:05:50
Wysocka Dorota
Nr.113 Biegunki Kabackie
Dorota Wysocka
1977 47 23 00:07:02
Włodarczyk Izabela
Nr.105
1985 42 18 00:06:58
Włodarczyk Wojtek
Nr.107
2013 40 23 00:06:57
Włodarczyk Łukasz
Nr.106
1983 41 24 00:06:57
Ługowoj Marysia
Nr.114
2014 -
Ługowoj Michalina
Nr.115
2012 38 16 00:06:49
Ługowoj Michał
Nr.116
1978 -
Łukasik Maja
Nr.110 Biegunki Kabackie
2009 39 17 00:06:51
0.04 s