1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Aleksandrowicz Mikołaj
Nr.414
2008 73 38 00:05:47
Andrzejewska Anna
Nr.480 GLKS Nadarzyn
2006 39 16 00:04:48
Baszta Maurycy
Nr.422
1984
2010 37 22 00:04:47
Baszta Paweł
Nr.423
1979 36 21 00:04:47
Bełz Julia
Nr.503
2007 82 40 00:06:25
Bocheński Tomek
Nr.507
2008 48 28 00:04:58
Boczar Barbara
Nr.437 GLKS Nadarzyn
2006 -
Boczar Ewa
Nr.446 GLKS Nadarzyn
2004 -
Buczkowski Kacper
Nr.479 GLKS Nadarzyn
2007 11 7 00:04:00
Błaszczak Julia
Nr.481 GLKS Nadarzyn
2006 -
Chałupka Emilia
Nr.494
2005 55 26 00:05:05
Chałupka Otylia
Nr.495
2007 32 14 00:04:41
Deneka Martyna
Nr.502
2006 92 48 00:06:41
Duczyńska Jolanta
Nr.456 1972
1972
1972 94 50 00:06:54
Duczyńska Wiktoria
Nr.455
2011 93 49 00:06:53
Duczyński Kacper
Nr.454
2008 30 17 00:04:35
Duczyński Maciej
Nr.410 Kaczmar Project
1975 31 18 00:04:35
Dziewońska Malwina
Nr.413 Kondycja
2006 10 4 00:03:53
Dziewońska Monika
Nr.496
1977 84 42 00:06:31
Fortuna Lija
Nr.475 GLKS Nadarzyn
2004 -
Frankowski Filip
Nr.443 GLKS Nadarzyn
2007 54 25 00:05:02
Gronkiewicz Julia
Nr.431 BIEGI Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2004 21 10 00:04:14
Gronkiewicz Marek
Nr.474 BIEGI Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1967 -
Hołowacz Marysia
Nr.506 Kondycja
2007 -
Ignaczak Maksymilian
Nr.470 Kondycja
2002 -
Jaroszewska Alicja
Nr.493
2007 29 13 00:04:34
Jaroszewska Julia
Nr.492
2002 20 9 00:04:13
Jaroszewska Natalia
Nr.491
2001 7 2 00:03:51
JAWORSKI Łukasz
Nr.427 Biejków
1991 3 2 00:03:16
Kasińska Dorota
Nr.469
1978 59 30 00:05:11
Kasiński Karol
Nr.471
2011 80 41 00:06:19
Kasiński Michał
Nr.468
2008 40 24 00:04:53
Klaus Kamila
Nr.473 Kondycja
2006 12 5 00:04:00
Kornecki Julian
Nr.498
2012 -
Kozaczek-Podsiadła Katarzyna
Nr.428
1977 -
KRECZMAŃSKA MARTYNA
Nr.511 Z pasją i sercem dla Kamionki Bobrowca i Gołkowa
2007 57 28 00:05:08
Krzak Oliwia
Nr.408
2005 70 35 00:05:42
Krzymowska Klaudia
Nr.477 GLKS Nadarzyn
2006 88 45 00:06:39
KRZYSZTOFEK Julia
Nr.512 Z pasją i sercem dla Kamionki Bobrowca i Gołkowa
2006 85 43 00:06:32
KUCIAK NATALIA
Nr.490
2006 35 15 00:04:44
Kułach Marta
Nr.488
2007 45 20 00:04:55
Kułach Przemysław
Nr.489
1971 46 26 00:04:57
MARTYNKO MICHAŁ
Nr.467
2007 75 39 00:06:03
MARTYNKO WERONIKA
Nr.450
2005 52 23 00:05:01
Migo Ewa
Nr.462 piaseczno kondycja
1979 -
Migo Maksymilian
Nr.463
2009 -
Mlekicka Anita
Nr.476 GLKS Nadarzyn
2004 -
Mordel Jan
Nr.497 Kondycja
2001 1 1 00:02:55
Multan Jan
Nr.466
2007 9 6 00:03:52
Multan Julianna
Nr.465 Kondycja
2004 8 3 00:03:52
Multan-Putur Elżbieta
Nr.464
1976 50 22 00:05:00
Niemczak Agnieszka
Nr.482
1978 96 52 00:07:40
Niemczak Dominik
Nr.483
2005 33 19 00:04:41
Niemczak Julia
Nr.485
2013 97 53 00:07:40
Niemczak Patryk
Nr.484
2008 71 36 00:05:45
Niska Ola
Nr.445 GLKS Nadarzyn
2004 -
Nowocień Jacek
Nr.440 GLKS Nadarzyn
1959 13 8 00:04:01
OMEN Amelia
Nr.435 GLKS Nadarzyn
2006 -
OMEN Emilia
Nr.441 GLKS Nadarzyn
2007 -
OMEN Nikola
Nr.442 GLKS Nadarzyn
2008 -
Omen Nikola
Nr.438 GLKS Nadarzyn
2009 -
Pankiewicz Karol
Nr.411
1979 34 20 00:04:41
Pankiewicz Pola
Nr.412
2006 41 17 00:04:54
PARADOWSKA OLIWIA
Nr.500 Kondycja
2001 2 1 00:03:11
Phan-Gruchała Marcel
Nr.472 Kondycja
2004 4 3 00:03:23
PIEKAROWICZ Helena
Nr.406
2007 18 7 00:04:10
PIEKAROWICZ Stanisław
Nr.407
2002 5 4 00:03:45
PIOTROWSKA-KRZAK ELŻBIETA
Nr.409
1977 -
Płuczewska Maja
Nr.478 GLKS Nadarzyn
2006 95 51 00:07:16
Rybińska Iwona
Nr.508
1978 56 27 00:05:06
Samojlik Gosia
Nr.460
2005 42 18 00:04:54
Samojlik Zbigniew
Nr.461 Kondycja
1971 43 25 00:04:54
Seńczyk Filip
Nr.501
2004 16 11 00:04:08
Seńczyk Maja
Nr.499
2007 26 12 00:04:26
Siemiończyk Ida
Nr.429
2010 -
Siemiończyk Jacek
Nr.430
1973 -
Ślęczka Anna
Nr.449
1984 74 36 00:06:03
Śmiechowski Jarosław
Nr.487
1974 27 15 00:04:30
Śmiechowski Mateusz
Nr.486
2007 6 5 00:03:46
Smoczyk Mirosława
Nr.402
1975 77 38 00:06:12
Smolik Karolina
Nr.452
1983 78 39 00:06:14
Smolik Paweł
Nr.453
1982 68 35 00:05:41
Smolik Tomek
Nr.451 MKS Piaseczno
2008 47 27 00:04:58
Stępień Sebastian
Nr.420
2006 64 32 00:05:20
Stępień Sławomir
Nr.419
1972 65 33 00:05:23
Sucholewska Natalia
Nr.405 Kondycja
2008 19 8 00:04:13
Szczepańska Anna
Nr.421 Kondycja
Kondycja
2006 63 32 00:05:14
Szmaglik Amelia
Nr.447 GLKS Nadarzyn
2004 17 6 00:04:09
Szustak Kacper
Nr.444 GLKS Nadarzyn
2007 24 13 00:04:26
Szwarnowska Weronika
Nr.404
2004 103 56 00:12:34
Szwarnowski Robert
Nr.401
1972 -
Szwarnowski Xavier
Nr.403
2009 51 29 00:05:01
Tokaj Małgorzata
Nr.459
2009 89 46 00:06:41
Tokaj Monika
Nr.458
1974 91 47 00:06:41
Tokaj Robert
Nr.457
1972 90 44 00:06:41
Tynecka Emilia
Nr.436 GLKS Nadarzyn
2006 49 21 00:04:59
Tynecka Natalia
Nr.448 GLKS Nadarzyn
2007 76 37 00:06:06
WASILEWSKA Jagna
Nr.418
2006 67 33 00:05:40
WASILEWSKA Lena
Nr.417
2009 98 54 00:07:59
WASILEWSKA MARTA
Nr.416
1979 69 34 00:05:41
0.04 s