Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Mordel Jan
Nr.497 Kondycja
2001 1 1 00:02:55
PARADOWSKA OLIWIA
Nr.500 Kondycja
2001 2 1 00:03:11
JAWORSKI Łukasz
Nr.427 Biejków
1991 3 2 00:03:16
Phan-Gruchała Marcel
Nr.472 Kondycja
2004 4 3 00:03:23
PIEKAROWICZ Stanisław
Nr.407
2002 5 4 00:03:45
Śmiechowski Mateusz
Nr.486
2007 6 5 00:03:46
Jaroszewska Natalia
Nr.491
2001 7 2 00:03:51
Multan Julianna
Nr.465 Kondycja
2004 8 3 00:03:52
Multan Jan
Nr.466
2007 9 6 00:03:52
Dziewońska Malwina
Nr.413 Kondycja
2006 10 4 00:03:53
Buczkowski Kacper
Nr.479 GLKS Nadarzyn
2008 11 7 00:04:00
Klaus Kamila
Nr.473 Kondycja
2006 12 5 00:04:00
Nowocień Jacek
Nr.440 GLKS Nadarzyn
1959 13 8 00:04:01
Seńczyk Filip
Nr.501
2004 16 11 00:04:08
Szmaglik Amelia
Nr.447 GLKS Nadarzyn
2004 17 6 00:04:09
PIEKAROWICZ Helena
Nr.406
2007 18 7 00:04:10
Sucholewska Natalia
Nr.405 Kondycja
2008 19 8 00:04:13
Jaroszewska Julia
Nr.492
2002 20 9 00:04:13
Gronkiewicz Julia
Nr.431 BIEGI Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2004 21 10 00:04:14
Szustak Kacper
Nr.444 GLKS Nadarzyn
2007 24 13 00:04:26
Wójcik Robert
Nr.505
1975 25 14 00:04:26
Seńczyk Maja
Nr.499
2007 26 12 00:04:26
Śmiechowski Jarosław
Nr.487
1974 27 15 00:04:30
Jaroszewska Alicja
Nr.493
2007 29 13 00:04:34
Duczyński Kacper
Nr.454
2008 30 17 00:04:35
Duczyński Maciej
Nr.410 Kaczmar Project
1975 31 18 00:04:35
Chałupka Otylia
Nr.495
2007 32 14 00:04:41
Niemczak Dominik
Nr.483
2005 33 19 00:04:41
Pankiewicz Karol
Nr.411
1979 34 20 00:04:41
KUCIAK NATALIA
Nr.490
2006 35 15 00:04:44
Baszta Paweł
Nr.423
1979 36 21 00:04:47
Baszta Maurycy
Nr.422
1984
2010 37 22 00:04:47
Andrzejewska Anna
Nr.480 GLKS Nadarzyn
2006 39 16 00:04:48
Kasiński Michał
Nr.468
2008 40 24 00:04:53
Pankiewicz Pola
Nr.412
2006 41 17 00:04:54
Samojlik Gosia
Nr.460
2005 42 18 00:04:54
Samojlik Zbigniew
Nr.461 Kondycja
1971 43 25 00:04:54
Kułach Marta
Nr.488
2007 45 20 00:04:55
Kułach Przemysław
Nr.489
1971 46 26 00:04:57
Smolik Tomek
Nr.451 MKS Piaseczno
2008 47 27 00:04:58
Bocheński Tomek
Nr.507
2008 48 28 00:04:58
Tynecka Emilia
Nr.436 GLKS Nadarzyn
2006 49 21 00:04:59
Multan-Putur Elżbieta
Nr.464
1976 50 22 00:05:00
Szwarnowski Xavier
Nr.403
2009 51 29 00:05:01
MARTYNKO WERONIKA
Nr.450
2005 52 23 00:05:01
WIŚNIEWSKI Kuba
Nr.439 GLKS Nadarzyn
2009 53 24 00:05:02
Frankowski Filip
Nr.443 GLKS Nadarzyn
2007 54 25 00:05:02
Chałupka Emilia
Nr.494
2005 55 26 00:05:05
Rybińska Iwona
Nr.508 Żabieniec
1978 56 27 00:05:06
KRECZMAŃSKA MARTYNA
Nr.511 Z pasją i sercem dla Kamionki Bobrowca i Gołkowa
2007 57 28 00:05:08
Kasińska Dorota
Nr.469
1978 59 30 00:05:11
Wilk Damian
Nr.434
2009 61 30 00:05:12
Wilk Sylwester
Nr.432
1981 62 31 00:05:13
Szczepańska Anna
Nr.421 Kondycja
Kondycja
2006 63 32 00:05:14
Stępień Sebastian
Nr.420
2006 64 32 00:05:20
Stępień Sławomir
Nr.419
1972 65 33 00:05:23
Wilk Daniel
Nr.433
2007 66 34 00:05:32
WASILEWSKA Jagna
Nr.418
2006 67 33 00:05:40
Smolik Paweł
Nr.453
1982 68 35 00:05:41
WASILEWSKA MARTA
Nr.416
1979 69 34 00:05:41
Krzak Oliwia
Nr.408
2005 70 35 00:05:42
Niemczak Patryk
Nr.484
2008 71 36 00:05:45
Aleksandrowicz Mikołaj
Nr.414
2008 73 38 00:05:47
Ślęczka Anna
Nr.449
1984 74 36 00:06:03
MARTYNKO MICHAŁ
Nr.467
2007 75 39 00:06:03
Tynecka Natalia
Nr.448 GLKS Nadarzyn
2007 76 37 00:06:06
Smoczyk Mirosława
Nr.402
1975 77 38 00:06:12
Smolik Karolina
Nr.452
1983 78 39 00:06:14
Kasiński Karol
Nr.471
2011 80 41 00:06:19
Bełz Julia
Nr.503
2007 82 40 00:06:25
Dziewońska Monika
Nr.496
1977 84 42 00:06:31
KRZYSZTOFEK Julia
Nr.512 Z pasją i sercem dla Kamionki Bobrowca i Gołkowa
2006 85 43 00:06:32
Załęski Krzysztof
Nr.509
Fintelligent
1972 87 43 00:06:36
Krzymowska Klaudia
Nr.477 GLKS Nadarzyn
2006 88 45 00:06:39
Tokaj Małgorzata
Nr.459
2009 89 46 00:06:41
Tokaj Robert
Nr.457
1972 90 44 00:06:41
Tokaj Monika
Nr.458
1974 91 47 00:06:41
Deneka Martyna
Nr.502
2006 92 48 00:06:41
Duczyńska Wiktoria
Nr.455
2011 93 49 00:06:53
Duczyńska Jolanta
Nr.456 1972
1972
1972 94 50 00:06:54
Płuczewska Maja
Nr.478 GLKS Nadarzyn
2006 95 51 00:07:16
Niemczak Agnieszka
Nr.482
1978 96 52 00:07:40
Niemczak Julia
Nr.485
2013 97 53 00:07:40
WASILEWSKA Lena
Nr.417
2009 98 54 00:07:59
Wasilewski Piotr
Nr.415
1978 99 45 00:07:59
Woźniak Maja
Nr.425
2012 100 55 00:10:20
Woźniak Szymon
Nr.424
2009 101 46 00:10:45
Woźniak Marcin
Nr.426
1976 102 47 00:10:45
Szwarnowska Weronika
Nr.404
2004 103 56 00:12:34
0.04 s