1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Arak Tomasz
Nr.93 TriWawa
1979 14 14 00:22:51
Augustyniak Kielak Justyna
Nr.255 Kondycja
1975 -
Barańska Aleksandra
Nr.48 Kondycja
1980 45 6 00:28:25
BARTCZAK Robert
Nr.95
1970 35 34 00:26:02
BIAŁCZAK MARCIN
Nr.98 KONIUCHY
1982 18 18 00:23:27
Bodych Anna
Nr.50 Kondycja
1990 66 15 00:32:10
Boniecki Piotr
Nr.6 MEANDER
1977 34 33 00:25:59
Borowiec Sylwia
Nr.41
1988 80 26 00:39:35
Bratowski Arek
Nr.76
1972 56 47 00:30:43
Brogowicz Stępniewska Agnieszka
Nr.66
1977 46 7 00:28:44
Chodniewicz Michał
Nr.256
1982 -
Dąbal Marcin
Nr.65 slowianin
1981 -
Dąbrowski Michał
Nr.68 Kondycja
1999 5 5 00:21:27
de Groot Jan
Nr.20 Kondycja
1969 33 32 00:25:54
Dobrzyńska Agnieszka
Nr.56
1980 82 28 00:48:25
Drandijski Łukasz
Nr.77 Kondycja
2002 55 46 00:30:41
Fabiszewska Agnieszka
Nr.94
1981 -
FARKOWSKI KONRAD
Nr.259 KONIUCHY OCR
1985 15 15 00:23:18
Freitag Arkadiusz
Nr.88
1977 -
Gągolewska Anna
Nr.85
1986 -
Gągolewski Marcin
Nr.87
1986 -
Gajda Iwona
Nr.52
1978 68 17 00:32:18
Goch Robert
Nr.16 Kondycja
1964 30 29 00:25:17
Góreczny Kamila
Nr.31 Multisport Piaseczno
1978 63 13 00:32:04
Helak Maciej
Nr.46 Helaki
1988 -
Jakubowska Anna
Nr.81 Mamy Ruszamy
1980 -
Jarosz-Piwońska Aldona
Nr.99
1979 69 18 00:32:30
Jarząb Marcin
Nr.100
1981 27 26 00:25:03
Kaliciński Henryk
Nr.1 Kondycja
1977 38 36 00:26:53
Karolak Karol
Nr.44 Zapowietrzone kaloryfery
1981 71 52 00:34:07
Karolak Monika
Nr.45 Zapowietrzone kaloryfery
1984 72 20 00:34:07
Kazimierz Marczuk
Nr.17 Kondycja
1965 39 37 00:26:57
Kicman Jan
Nr.251
1989 62 50 00:31:34
Kielak Krzysztof
Nr.254 Kondycja
1975 22 21 00:24:37
Klaus Albert
Nr.90 Kondycja
1975 54 45 00:30:19
Kosecki Konrad
Nr.25 BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM
1981 -
Krawczyk Daniel_Marcin
Nr.21 Kondycja
1974 65 51 00:32:08
Kucharski Bartosz
Nr.11 Kondycja
2000 2 2 00:20:33
Kurek Łukasz
Nr.37 Kalińska Team
1983 8 8 00:21:37
Kuter Krzysztof
Nr.73 Kondycja
1982 17 17 00:23:23
Lampart Piotr
Nr.34
1981 29 28 00:25:14
Laskus Tomasz
Nr.82
1980 -
Lichocka Agata
Nr.59
1983 -
Lubowiecki Kamil
Nr.96 Kondycja
1988 6 6 00:21:32
Macieja Mirosław
Nr.74
1962 -
Majewski Miłosz
Nr.28
GRAJwTENISA.pl
1977 -
MALEC JAROSŁAW
Nr.49 Kondycja
Kuźnia Triathlonu
1960 53 44 00:29:45
Manowska-Cepak Katarzyna
Nr.35 -----------------
1983 76 22 00:36:05
Marcinek Agnieszka
Nr.12 Kondycja
1978 43 5 00:27:35
Marciniak Aleksandra
Nr.33
1985 73 21 00:34:20
Marszycki Karol
Nr.30
1981 16 16 00:23:22
Mazur Marek
Nr.43
1967 9 9 00:21:44
Misztal Michał
Nr.32 Morsy z Piassecziussets
1977 26 25 00:25:02
Mitrowska Agata
Nr.54
1967 78 24 00:38:47
Mitrowska Martyna
Nr.55
2002 81 27 00:48:25
Mordel Jan
Nr.19 Kondycja
2001 4 4 00:21:04
Mordel Tomasz
Nr.18 Kondycja
1973 -
Mucha Robert
Nr.92 Mucha Sportowa
1976 24 23 00:24:57
Nadrowski Piotr
Nr.10 Kondycja
1967 28 27 00:25:08
Nowiński Kacper
Nr.53
2000 10 10 00:22:22
Obłoza Piotr
Nr.7
1971 48 41 00:28:50
Pacholska Karolina
Nr.260 Kondycja
1985 67 16 00:32:16
PANKOWSKI ARTUR
Nr.36 Active Life
1984 -
Pardej Aneta
Nr.258 Kondycja
1976 52 9 00:29:37
Paszek Krystyna
Nr.58 DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1961 77 23 00:37:19
Pawelec Krystyna
Nr.57 DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1953 60 12 00:31:21
Pawlak Ewelina
Nr.72
1982 64 14 00:32:05
Petrycki Marcin
Nr.40 pump!T
1977 -
PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR
Nr.51 Kondycja
1995 11 11 00:22:25
Pietras Jolanta
Nr.67
1973 70 19 00:33:57
Pietrzak Monika
Nr.61
1990 -
Pododemska-Zabdyr Izabela
Nr.83 Kondycja
1971 42 4 00:27:28
POPŁAWSKI JACEK
Nr.8
1975 44 39 00:27:52
Putkiewicz Daniel
Nr.3
1978 58 48 00:30:58
Płocińska Aleksandra
Nr.69 Kondycja
1999 21 1 00:24:29
RĘBIŚ JOANNA
Nr.63 Kondycja
1975 37 2 00:26:41
Rębiś Tomasz
Nr.62 Kondycja
1974 23 22 00:24:38
Rozner Artur
Nr.27 Kondycja
1982 51 43 00:29:23
Sachmata Jacek
Nr.60
Moto-Partner
1990 47 40 00:28:49
Sachmata Robert
Nr.71 Kondycja
Moto-Partner
1967 31 30 00:25:41
Siejka Mariusz
Nr.252 Kondycja Piaseczno
1977 19 19 00:24:24
Slawinski Piotr
Nr.253
1978 -
Sołtysiak Jędrzej
Nr.80
1985 -
Sołtysiak Maciej
Nr.89
1990 75 54 00:35:15
Sołtysiak Marcin
Nr.79
1987 74 53 00:35:14
Stańczak Ewelina
Nr.47 Helaki
1988 -
Sucholewski Damian
Nr.75 Kondycja
1978 41 38 00:27:24
Szafran Beata
Nr.38 pump!T
1977 79 25 00:39:34
SZAFRAN Justyna
Nr.42 pump!T
1976 -
Szczepański Paweł
Nr.14 Kondycja
1998 7 7 00:21:36
Szczepański Piotr
Nr.13 Kondycja
2000 3 3 00:20:51
Szkuta Artur
Nr.24
1979 49 42 00:29:07
SZKUTA MARCIN
Nr.22 Kondycja
1976 20 20 00:24:27
SZKUTA MONIKA
Nr.23 Kondycja
1977 40 3 00:27:13
Szmelow Anton
Nr.78
1986 -
Ulański Aleksander
Nr.39
1982 -
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
Nr.15 Kondycja
1992 1 1 00:19:15
Wasiewicz Wojciech
Nr.86
1961 -
Węcłaś Maciej
Nr.91 Multisport Piaseczno
1979 25 24 00:24:59
Wiśniewska Paulina
Nr.257
1988 57 10 00:30:54
0.03 s