DUDA Piotr
103
|
160
|
111
|
00:12:16 |
1978
|
DUDA Małgorzata
102
|
159
|
49
|
00:12:16 |
1980
|
GIL Wojciech
77
· Warszawa
|
158
|
110
|
00:11:57 |
1971
|
KRAWCZYK Grażyna
47
· Kondycja
|
157
|
48
|
00:11:04 |
1977
|
BRACŁAWSKA ANNA
133
|
156
|
47
|
00:09:45 |
1982
|
CISZEWSKA Patrycja
22
|
155
|
46
|
00:09:39 |
1981
|
KRÓL Justyna
140
|
154
|
45
|
00:09:24 |
1990
|
KALINOWSKA Agnieszka
96
|
153
|
44
|
00:09:24 |
1978
|
IGNATOWICZ Artur
76
|
152
|
109
|
00:09:22 |
1976
|
IGNATOWICZ Joanna
75
|
151
|
43
|
00:09:20 |
1976
|
WASILEWSKI Paweł
3
|
150
|
108
|
00:09:19 |
1975
|
FICOŃ Andrzej
89
· -----------------
/ -----------------------
|
149
|
107
|
00:09:14 |
1961
|
HOŁOWACZ Tomasz
60
· Kondycja
|
148
|
106
|
00:09:09 |
1940
|
SIELCZAK Iwona
2660
· Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
|
147
|
42
|
00:09:09 |
1972
|
WIŚNIAK Marta
157
|
146
|
41
|
00:09:05 |
1984
|
KOWALEWSKI Szymon
2
|
145
|
105
|
00:09:04 |
1974
|
OBŁOZA Piotr
90
· GOSiR
|
144
|
104
|
00:09:01 |
1971
|
WASIEWICZ Wojciech
109
|
143
|
103
|
00:09:00 |
1961
|
SZYMAŃSKA Małgorzata
2650
|
142
|
40
|
00:08:52 |
1979
|
RZEPIŃSKA Dorota
2651
|
141
|
39
|
00:08:52 |
1973
|
SZERSZEŃ Magda
132
|
140
|
38
|
00:08:47 |
1981
|
HOŁOWACZ Zosia
113
· AKL Ursynów
|
139
|
37
|
00:08:39 |
2009
|
ZAMAJTYS Krzysztof
134
|
138
|
102
|
00:08:34 |
1978
|
WIDZ Robert
4
|
137
|
101
|
00:08:34 |
1964
|
DĄBROWSKI Paweł
54
|
136
|
100
|
00:08:33 |
1973
|
MACIEJA Mirosław
128
|
135
|
99
|
00:08:32 |
1962
|
SACHMATA Agata
148
· Kuźnia Triathlonu
/ Moto-Partner
|
134
|
36
|
00:08:28 |
1966
|
GĄGOLEWSKA Anna
18
|
133
|
35
|
00:08:26 |
1986
|
DRZEWIECKA-WITKOWSKA Agnieszka
2668
· Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
|
132
|
34
|
00:08:23 |
1980
|
WIERZBICKI Jacek
40
· MKB Dreptak Minsk Mazowiecki
|
131
|
98
|
00:08:19 |
1981
|
KUDLAK Monika
130
· Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
|
130
|
33
|
00:08:17 |
1973
|
KOZŁOWSKA-SAWICKA Małgorzata
94
· Kondycja Piaseczno
|
129
|
32
|
00:08:16 |
1963
|
WITKOWSKI Kamil
84
· KS Wolni
|
128
|
97
|
00:08:14 |
1986
|
ŻYWIOŁOWSKA Dorota
168
|
127
|
31
|
00:08:13 |
1984
|
NOGAL Józef
139
|
126
|
96
|
00:08:08 |
1961
|
KRYJ Wojciech
141
· Bridgestone Europe NV/SA
|
125
|
95
|
00:08:06 |
1978
|
GAWRYLAK Beata
37
· Zumbiary
|
124
|
30
|
00:08:06 |
1975
|
ORŁOWSKI Mateusz
124
|
123
|
94
|
00:08:06 |
1996
|
GAJDA Iwona
163
|
122
|
29
|
00:08:06 |
1978
|
SARNOWSKA Karolina
87
|
121
|
28
|
00:08:06 |
1979
|
PUTKIEWICZ Dominika
2646
|
120
|
27
|
00:08:04 |
1983
|
PUTKIEWICZ Daniel
5
· Gmina Piaseczno
/ Gmina Piaseczno
|
119
|
93
|
00:08:03 |
1978
|
KASOWSKI robert
158
|
118
|
92
|
00:07:59 |
1978
|
SIENKIEWIC Robert
78
· Naprzód Młociny
|
117
|
91
|
00:07:57 |
1966
|
AYNAEV Ibragim
86
· KS. Wolni
|
116
|
90
|
00:07:56 |
1979
|
MORDEL Tomasz
58
· Kondycja
|
115
|
89
|
00:07:55 |
1973
|
MRÓZ Sebastian
2657
|
114
|
88
|
00:07:52 |
1976
|
WARMIJAK Magdalena
95
|
113
|
26
|
00:07:49 |
1982
|
KOŁODZIEJ Michał
32
· Multisport Piaseczno
|
112
|
87
|
00:07:47 |
1984
|
ŻAK Oliwia
41
· Piaseczno Running
|
111
|
25
|
00:07:46 |
1982
|
JACAK Dariusz
123
· Tuptuś Otwock
|
110
|
86
|
00:07:40 |
1978
|
CEREGRA Piotr
29
· TN Biegówki
|
109
|
85
|
00:07:39 |
1973
|
ŚMIECHOWSKI Jarosław
36
|
108
|
84
|
00:07:39 |
1974
|
MAŁODOBRY Krzysztof
52
|
107
|
83
|
00:07:38 |
1966
|
WOŹNIAK Katarzyna
30
· W.37
|
106
|
24
|
00:07:34 |
1971
|
DZIEDZIC Marlena
64
· Trucht Tarchomin Team
|
105
|
23
|
00:07:34 |
1976
|
BOROWIEC Marta
51
· www.dryzuynajezusa.pl
|
104
|
22
|
00:07:34 |
1973
|
BERKO-HAAS Joanna
23
|
103
|
21
|
00:07:34 |
1978
|
OSOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
85
· KS. Wolni
|
102
|
82
|
00:07:31 |
1981
|
CZAJKOWSKI Mariusz
50
|
101
|
81
|
00:07:29 |
1978
|
BODYCH Anna
72
· Kondycja
|
100
|
20
|
00:07:27 |
1990
|
SIELICKA Julia
145
· Unilogo Running Team
|
99
|
19
|
00:07:27 |
1981
|
GĄGOLEWSKI Marcin
24
|
98
|
80
|
00:07:25 |
1986
|
RUTKOWSKI Wojciech
116
|
97
|
79
|
00:07:23 |
2001
|
SZYMAŃSKA Dorota
88
· Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
|
96
|
18
|
00:07:21 |
1975
|
HOŁOWACZ Maria
110
· Judo Ryś
|
95
|
17
|
00:07:19 |
2007
|
SŁODOWY Marek
83
· KS. Wolni
|
94
|
78
|
00:07:18 |
1982
|
KUCHAREK Izabela
97
|
93
|
16
|
00:07:18 |
1972
|
MRÓZ Mateusz
2658
|
92
|
77
|
00:07:17 |
2003
|
PIEKAROWICZ Piotr
27
· Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
|
91
|
76
|
00:07:16 |
1963
|
MAREK Roman
15
· IPN
|
90
|
75
|
00:07:15 |
1962
|
SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin
74
· Kondycja
/ mza - warszawa
|
89
|
74
|
00:07:14 |
1974
|
WRONOWSKI Dariusz
79
|
88
|
73
|
00:07:13 |
1974
|
GAWLIKOWSKI Piotr
165
· Koliber Team
|
87
|
72
|
00:07:10 |
1970
|
GRUZA Katarzyna
21
|
86
|
15
|
00:07:06 |
1977
|
GRUZA Marcin
20
|
85
|
71
|
00:07:06 |
1978
|
ROGUZIŃSKI Radosław
117
· RDX
|
84
|
70
|
00:07:05 |
1982
|
KOZERSKI Łukasz
2656
|
83
|
69
|
00:07:02 |
1976
|
PIEKAROWICZ Magdalena
26
· Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
|
82
|
14
|
00:07:02 |
1967
|
GNIECIAK Tomasz
147
· Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
|
81
|
68
|
00:07:00 |
1976
|
KRAWCZYK Marcin
46
· Team ZabieganeDni
|
80
|
67
|
00:06:59 |
1974
|
BERNACIAK Paweł
126
|
79
|
66
|
00:06:58 |
1980
|
MARZEC Radosław
136
|
78
|
65
|
00:06:56 |
1981
|
SACHMATA Anna
167
· Kuźnia Triathlonu
|
77
|
13
|
00:06:56 |
1994
|
WÓJCIK Robert
99
|
76
|
64
|
00:06:55 |
1975
|
SIELCZAK Zbigniew
2661
· Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
|
75
|
63
|
00:06:52 |
1975
|
BIELAMOWICZ Dariusz
152
· ULKS TECHNIK TRZCINICA
|
74
|
62
|
00:06:51 |
1988
|
ZIENTKIEWICZ Agata
25
· Piaseczno Running
|
73
|
12
|
00:06:47 |
1980
|
ZARYCHTA Wacław
93
|
72
|
61
|
00:06:46 |
1985
|
CHAŁUPKA Michał
28
· Prawnicy bez granic
|
71
|
60
|
00:06:45 |
1984
|
RÓŻYCKI Paweł
137
|
70
|
59
|
00:06:44 |
1971
|
POLONIS Michal
45
|
69
|
58
|
00:06:43 |
1992
|
KRÓLCZYŃSKI Maciej
82
· KS Wolni
|
68
|
57
|
00:06:40 |
1980
|
MAZURKIEWICZ ADAM
80
· KS. Wolni
|
67
|
56
|
00:06:39 |
1985
|
SKUBISZ-DĄBROWSKA Justyna
53
|
66
|
11
|
00:06:38 |
1976
|
CZAJKOWSKA Dorota
49
|
65
|
10
|
00:06:36 |
1978
|
SKOWROŃSKI Wojciech
120
· Kabaty
|
64
|
55
|
00:06:36 |
1967
|
KONARSKI Maciej
114
· Konar Na Krańcu Świata
|
63
|
54
|
00:06:30 |
1980
|
DĘBECKI Michał
111
· Kondycja
|
62
|
53
|
00:06:29 |
1971
|
KRZYŻANOWSKI Mateusz
34
|
61
|
52
|
00:06:29 |
1992
|