1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Łukaszewska Anna
Nr.122 DAMS TEAM
1986 -
Łukaszewicz Ryszard
Nr.92
1961 42 38 00:06:03
Łucka Dariusz
Nr.129
1984 34 30 00:05:51
Łęczycki Arkadiusz
Nr.12
1983 11 11 00:05:05
Żywiołowska Dorota
Nr.168
1984 127 31 00:08:13
Żywek Maciej
Nr.154 Tripower.pl
2001 22 19 00:05:31
Zych Łukasz
Nr.143
1989 21 18 00:05:29
ZIENKIEWICZ AGATA
Nr.25 Piaseczno Running
1980 73 12 00:06:47
Ziembicka Agata
Nr.63 Warszawiaky
1970 56 8 00:06:22
Zarychta Wacław
Nr.93
1985 72 61 00:06:46
Zamajtys Krzysztof
Nr.134
1978 138 102 00:08:34
Zakrzewski Grzegorz
Nr.138
1977 52 46 00:06:15
Żak Oliwia
Nr.41 Piaseczno Running
1982 111 25 00:07:46
Zaborski Mateusz
Nr.73 Kondycja
1993 12 12 00:05:09
Ząbczyński Adam
Nr.2653 UKS Filipides Teresin
1995 9 9 00:05:00
Wronowski Dariusz
Nr.79
1974 88 73 00:07:13
Woźniak Katarzyna
Nr.30
1971 106 24 00:07:34
Wójcik Robert
Nr.99
1975 76 64 00:06:55
WITKOWSKI KAMIL
Nr.84 KS. Wolni
1986 128 97 00:08:14
Wiśniak Marta
Nr.157
1984 146 41 00:09:05
Wirtek Kamil
Nr.101 Kondycja Piaseczno
1995 40 36 00:05:59
Wierzbicki Jacek
Nr.40 MKB Dreptak Minsk Mazowiecki
1981 131 98 00:08:19
Widz Robert
Nr.4
1964 137 101 00:08:34
WASILEWSKI PAWEŁ
Nr.3
1975 150 108 00:09:19
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
Nr.10 Kondycja
1992 1 1 00:04:27
Wasiewicz Wojciech
Nr.109
1961 143 103 00:09:00
Warmijak Magdalena
Nr.95
1982 113 26 00:07:49
Tyndzik Małgorzata
Nr.144
1973 -
Tymczyszyn Paweł
Nr.149
1973 26 22 00:05:37
TURZYŃSKI PIOTR
Nr.48 RolnikON
RolnikON
1994 30 26 00:05:42
Słodowy Marek
Nr.83 KS. Wolni
1982 94 78 00:07:18
Szymańska Dorota
Nr.88 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
1975 96 18 00:07:21
Szymańska Klaudia
Nr.98 Kondycja
2000 51 6 00:06:14
SZYMAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA
Nr.2650
1979 142 40 00:08:52
Szudejko Michał
Nr.112
1982 53 47 00:06:18
SZMAJDOWICZ PAWEŁ
Nr.169
1972 41 37 00:06:00
SZKUTA Artur
Nr.159
1979 47 43 00:06:08
SZKUTA MONIKA
Nr.160
1997 55 7 00:06:22
Szerszeń Magda
Nr.132
1981 140 38 00:08:47
Szczygielski Hubert
Nr.119
1981 -
Szczęsny Kacper
Nr.35 Bóbr Tłuszcz
1992 39 35 00:05:59
Szczepański Marcin
Nr.74 Kondycja
1974 89 74 00:07:14
Szczepański Piotr
Nr.43 Kondycja
2000 -
Sucholewski Damian
Nr.33 Kondycja
1978 38 34 00:05:57
Staniak Łukasz
Nr.142 Vege Runners
1993 6 6 00:04:49
Śmiechowski Jarosław
Nr.36
1974 108 84 00:07:39
Skubisz-Dąbrowska Justyna
Nr.53
1976 66 11 00:06:38
Skowroński Wojciech
Nr.120 Kabaty
1967 64 55 00:06:36
Sienkiewic Robert
Nr.78 Naprzód Młociny
1966 117 91 00:07:57
Sielicki Krzysztof
Nr.146 Unilogo Running Team
1981 59 50 00:06:28
Sielicka Julia
Nr.145 Unilogo Running Team
1981 99 19 00:07:27
Sielczak Iwona
Nr.2660 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
1972 147 42 00:09:09
Sielczak Zbigniew
Nr.2661 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
1975 75 63 00:06:52
Siejka Mariusz
Nr.70 Kondycja Piaseczno
1977 24 20 00:05:35
Sawicki Bogusław
Nr.13 Kondycja
1965 44 40 00:06:07
Sarnowska Karolina
Nr.87
1979 121 28 00:08:06
Sachmata Agata
Nr.148 Kuźnia Triathlonu
Moto-Partner
1966 134 36 00:08:28
SACHMATA ANNA
Nr.167
1994 77 13 00:06:56
Sachmata Jacek
Nr.31 Kuźnia Triathlonu
Moto-Partner
1990 37 33 00:05:53
RZEPIŃSKA DOROTA
Nr.2651
1973 141 39 00:08:52
Rybka Zuzanna
Nr.91 Husaria Race Team
1998 -
Rybak Adam
Nr.59 Kondycja
1982 29 25 00:05:40
Rutkowski Wojciech
Nr.116
2001 97 79 00:07:23
Różycki Paweł
Nr.137
1971 70 59 00:06:44
Roguziński Radosław
Nr.117 RR
1982 84 70 00:07:05
Płocińska Aleksandra
Nr.9 Kondycja
1999 16 2 00:05:17
Putkiewicz Daniel
Nr.5
1978 119 93 00:08:03
PUTKIEWICZ DOMINIKA
Nr.2646
1983 120 27 00:08:04
Prusaczyk Arkadiusz
Nr.2647
1979 60 51 00:06:28
Prusaczyk Michał
Nr.115 RK Athletics
Raiffeisen
1988 31 27 00:05:44
PROCH Kazimierz
Nr.121
1952 -
Polonis Michal
Nr.45
1992 69 58 00:06:43
PIEKAROWICZ MAGDALENA
Nr.26 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
1967 82 14 00:07:02
PIEKAROWICZ PIOTR
Nr.27 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
1963 91 76 00:07:16
PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR
Nr.55 Kondycja
1995 10 10 00:05:04
PARADOWSKA OLIWIA
Nr.6 Kondycja
2001 23 4 00:05:34
Osowski KRZYSZTOF
Nr.85 KS. Wolni
1981 102 82 00:07:31
Orłowski Mateusz
Nr.124
1996 123 94 00:08:06
Ochnio Marta
Nr.61
1968 -
Obłoza Piotr
Nr.90
GOSiR
1971 144 104 00:09:01
Nogal Józef
Nr.139
1961 126 96 00:08:08
Młynarz Kamil
Nr.150 SKB Kraśnik / biegciagly.cba.pl
1990 3 3 00:04:31
MRÓZ MATEUSZ
Nr.2658
2003 92 77 00:07:17
MRÓZ SEBASTIAN
Nr.2657
1976 114 88 00:07:52
Mordel Jan
Nr.11 Kondycja Piaseczno
2001 7 7 00:04:51
Mordel Małgorzata
Nr.57 Kondycja
1975 -
Mordel Tomasz
Nr.58 Kondycja
1973 115 89 00:07:55
Mika Amelia
Nr.2673 Kondycja
Przegląd Piaseczyński
1978 48 5 00:06:10
Małodobry Krzysztof
Nr.52
1966 107 83 00:07:38
MAZURKIEWICZ ADAM
Nr.80 KS. Wolni
1985 67 56 00:06:39
Mazur Marek
Nr.62
1967 35 31 00:05:52
Marzec Radosław
Nr.136
1981 78 65 00:06:56
MAREK Roman
Nr.15 IPN
1962 90 75 00:07:15
Malmon Oliwia
Nr.8 Kondycja
1998 14 1 00:05:13
MALEC JAROSŁAW
Nr.127 Kondycja
Kuźnia Triathlonu
1960 -
Majewski Miłosz
Nr.71
GRAJwTENISA.pl
1977 -
Macieja Mirosław
Nr.128
1962 135 99 00:08:32
Lubowiecki Kamil
Nr.153 Kondycja
1988 8 8 00:04:55
Lewandowski Łukasz
Nr.66 biegowarodzina.pl
1982 45 41 00:06:07
Kłosowicz Sebastian
Nr.151 Kondycja
1977 46 42 00:06:08
0.07 s