1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
Nr.10 Kondycja
1992 1 1 00:04:27
Kondej Mateusz
Nr.2652 Dziuba Team
1997 2 2 00:04:28
Młynarz Kamil
Nr.150 SKB Kraśnik / biegciagly.cba.pl
1990 3 3 00:04:31
Dąbrowski Michał
Nr.67 Kondycja
1999 4 4 00:04:34
Kucharski Bartosz
Nr.7 Kondycja
2000 5 5 00:04:38
Staniak Łukasz
Nr.142 Vege Runners
1993 6 6 00:04:49
Mordel Jan
Nr.11 Kondycja Piaseczno
2001 7 7 00:04:51
Lubowiecki Kamil
Nr.153 Kondycja
1988 8 8 00:04:55
Ząbczyński Adam
Nr.2653 UKS Filipides Teresin
1995 9 9 00:05:00
PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR
Nr.55 Kondycja
1995 10 10 00:05:04
Łęczycki Arkadiusz
Nr.12
1983 11 11 00:05:05
Zaborski Mateusz
Nr.73 Kondycja
1993 12 12 00:05:09
Ignatowicz Andrzej
Nr.17 Trucht Tarchomin Team
1974 13 13 00:05:13
Malmon Oliwia
Nr.8 Kondycja
1998 14 1 00:05:13
Górzyński Maciej
Nr.2672
1970 15 14 00:05:17
Płocińska Aleksandra
Nr.9 Kondycja
1999 16 2 00:05:17
Glapiński Igor
Nr.68 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
1992 17 15 00:05:18
Grzechnik Michał
Nr.125 Accelerating Poland
1973 18 16 00:05:20
Hołda Michał
Nr.135 WIDŁOROGI
1980 19 17 00:05:20
Jusińska Marta
Nr.107 DREAM RUN
1994 20 3 00:05:23
Zych Łukasz
Nr.143
1989 21 18 00:05:29
Żywek Maciej
Nr.154 Tripower.pl
2001 22 19 00:05:31
PARADOWSKA OLIWIA
Nr.6 Kondycja
2001 23 4 00:05:34
Siejka Mariusz
Nr.70 Kondycja Piaseczno
1977 24 20 00:05:35
Czerwoński Artur
Nr.19 WIDŁOROGI
1968 25 21 00:05:37
Tymczyszyn Paweł
Nr.149
1973 26 22 00:05:37
Bartoszewicz Piotr
Nr.14 Kondycja
1983 27 23 00:05:37
Kowalski Adam
Nr.44
1993 28 24 00:05:39
Rybak Adam
Nr.59 Kondycja
1982 29 25 00:05:40
TURZYŃSKI PIOTR
Nr.48 RolnikON
RolnikON
1994 30 26 00:05:42
Prusaczyk Michał
Nr.115 RK Athletics
Raiffeisen
1988 31 27 00:05:44
Jaśkaczek Sławomir
Nr.161
1989 32 28 00:05:45
Kiljanczyk Dominik
Nr.131 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
2000 33 29 00:05:49
Łucka Dariusz
Nr.129
1984 34 30 00:05:51
Mazur Marek
Nr.62
1967 35 31 00:05:52
IGNACZAK BARTOSZ
Nr.162
1996 36 32 00:05:52
Sachmata Jacek
Nr.31 Kuźnia Triathlonu
Moto-Partner
1990 37 33 00:05:53
Sucholewski Damian
Nr.33 Kondycja
1978 38 34 00:05:57
Szczęsny Kacper
Nr.35 Bóbr Tłuszcz
1992 39 35 00:05:59
Wirtek Kamil
Nr.101 Kondycja Piaseczno
1995 40 36 00:05:59
SZMAJDOWICZ PAWEŁ
Nr.169
1972 41 37 00:06:00
Łukaszewicz Ryszard
Nr.92
1961 42 38 00:06:03
Dziewoński Michał
Nr.39 Kondycja
1977 43 39 00:06:05
Sawicki Bogusław
Nr.13 Kondycja
1965 44 40 00:06:07
Lewandowski Łukasz
Nr.66 biegowarodzina.pl
1982 45 41 00:06:07
Kłosowicz Sebastian
Nr.151 Kondycja
1977 46 42 00:06:08
SZKUTA Artur
Nr.159
1979 47 43 00:06:08
Mika Amelia
Nr.2673 Kondycja
Przegląd Piaseczyński
1978 48 5 00:06:10
GOCH Robert
Nr.156 Kondycja
1964 49 44 00:06:11
DĘBSKI DARIUSZ
Nr.164
1971 50 45 00:06:13
Szymańska Klaudia
Nr.98 Kondycja
2000 51 6 00:06:14
Zakrzewski Grzegorz
Nr.138
1977 52 46 00:06:15
Szudejko Michał
Nr.112
1982 53 47 00:06:18
Gawlikowski Tomasz
Nr.166 Drapieżne Rosiczki
2001 54 48 00:06:19
SZKUTA MONIKA
Nr.160
1997 55 7 00:06:22
Ziembicka Agata
Nr.63 Warszawiaky
1970 56 8 00:06:22
Budzik Dariusz
Nr.104
1968 57 49 00:06:26
Dettlaff Patrycja
Nr.2669 DREAM RUN
Dream Run
1983 58 9 00:06:26
Sielicki Krzysztof
Nr.146 Unilogo Running Team
1981 59 50 00:06:28
Prusaczyk Arkadiusz
Nr.2647
1979 60 51 00:06:28
Krzyżanowski Mateusz
Nr.34
1992 61 52 00:06:29
Dębecki Michał
Nr.111 Kondycja Piaseczno
1971 62 53 00:06:29
Konarski Maciej
Nr.114 Konar Na Krańcu Świata
1980 63 54 00:06:30
Skowroński Wojciech
Nr.120 Kabaty
1967 64 55 00:06:36
CZAJKOWSKA Dorota
Nr.49 Go sport Team
1978 65 10 00:06:36
Skubisz-Dąbrowska Justyna
Nr.53
1976 66 11 00:06:38
MAZURKIEWICZ ADAM
Nr.80 KS. Wolni
1985 67 56 00:06:39
Królczyński Maciej
Nr.82 KS. Wolni
1980 68 57 00:06:40
Polonis Michal
Nr.45
1992 69 58 00:06:43
Różycki Paweł
Nr.137
1971 70 59 00:06:44
Chałupka Michał
Nr.28 Prawnicy bez granic
1984 71 60 00:06:45
Zarychta Wacław
Nr.93
1985 72 61 00:06:46
ZIENKIEWICZ AGATA
Nr.25 Piaseczno Running
1980 73 12 00:06:47
Bielamowicz Dariusz
Nr.152 ULKS TECHNIK TRZCINICA
1988 74 62 00:06:51
Sielczak Zbigniew
Nr.2661 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
1975 75 63 00:06:52
Wójcik Robert
Nr.99
1975 76 64 00:06:55
SACHMATA ANNA
Nr.167
1994 77 13 00:06:56
Marzec Radosław
Nr.136
1981 78 65 00:06:56
Bernaciak Paweł
Nr.126
1980 79 66 00:06:58
Krawczyk Daniel_Marcin
Nr.46 Kondycja
1974 80 67 00:06:59
Gnieciak Tomasz
Nr.147 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
1976 81 68 00:07:00
PIEKAROWICZ MAGDALENA
Nr.26 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
1967 82 14 00:07:02
KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ
Nr.2656
1976 83 69 00:07:02
Roguziński Radosław
Nr.117 RR
1982 84 70 00:07:05
Gruza Marcin
Nr.20
1978 85 71 00:07:06
Gruza Katarzyna
Nr.21
1977 86 15 00:07:06
Gawlikowski Piotr
Nr.165 Koliber Team
1970 87 72 00:07:10
Wronowski Dariusz
Nr.79
1974 88 73 00:07:13
Szczepański Marcin
Nr.74 Kondycja
1974 89 74 00:07:14
MAREK Roman
Nr.15 IPN
1962 90 75 00:07:15
PIEKAROWICZ PIOTR
Nr.27 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
1963 91 76 00:07:16
MRÓZ MATEUSZ
Nr.2658
2003 92 77 00:07:17
Kucharek IZABELA
Nr.97
1972 93 16 00:07:18
Słodowy Marek
Nr.83 KS. Wolni
1982 94 78 00:07:18
Hołowacz Marysia
Nr.110 Kondycja
2005 95 17 00:07:19
Szymańska Dorota
Nr.88 Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
1975 96 18 00:07:21
Rutkowski Wojciech
Nr.116
2001 97 79 00:07:23
Gągolewski Marcin
Nr.24
1986 98 80 00:07:25
Sielicka Julia
Nr.145 Unilogo Running Team
1981 99 19 00:07:27
Bodych Anna
Nr.72 Kondycja
1990 100 20 00:07:27
0.07 s