Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Abramczyk Mateusz
Nr.335
2008 -
Ambrozik Antoni
Nr.363 FOOTBALL ACADEMY PIASECZNO
2009 17 17 00:00:47
Bójska Lena
Nr.351 Kondycja
2009 47 12 00:00:56
Bójski Bartłomiej
Nr.352 Kondycja
2010 33 29 00:00:52
Brewczak Katarzyna
Nr.324
2010 56 19 00:01:04
Carrillo Luca
Nr.344
2008 13 13 00:00:47
Cetra Laura
Nr.355
2010 46 11 00:00:56
Chotkowski Artur
Nr.361
2009 32 28 00:00:52
Ciempiel Victor
Nr.340 Delta
2009 5 5 00:00:41
Ciężkowska Nela
Nr.339
2008 20 1 00:00:49
Dąbrowska Nikola
Nr.320
2010 41 7 00:00:53
Dąbrowska Wiktoria
Nr.321
2008 23 4 00:00:49
Darowski Dominik
Nr.332
2008 -
Dębecki Witold
Nr.347
2009 2 2 00:00:40
DROBEK LENA
Nr.364
2010 50 13 00:00:58
DROBEK NATALIA
Nr.360
2008 16 16 00:00:47
DROBEK NATALIA
Nr.360
2008 54 17 00:01:02
DUTKIEWICZ TYMON
Nr.2648
2008 12 12 00:00:47
DUTKIEWICZ TYTUS
Nr.2647
2010 29 25 00:00:51
Dziewonski Marcel
Nr.313 Kondycja
2009 14 14 00:00:47
Golik Dawid
Nr.333
2010 18 18 00:00:48
Gorgoń Gabriela
Nr.329
2009 36 5 00:00:52
Górski Oliwier
Nr.342
2010 49 37 00:00:57
Horyń Wojtek
Nr.319
2009 7 7 00:00:44
ignatowicz aniela
Nr.326
2009 37 6 00:00:52
Kalinowski Patryk
Nr.330
2010 40 34 00:00:53
Kaźmierczak Aleksandra
Nr.338 Kondycja Piaseczno
2009 55 18 00:01:03
Kęska Franciszek
Nr.346
2008 6 6 00:00:43
KOCZAN JAN
Nr.343 UKS Lesznowola
2010 -
KONIECZNY FRANCISZEK
Nr.2649
2009 9 9 00:00:45
KOWALIK IGA
Nr.318 -
-----------------------
2009 -
Kozerska Weronika
Nr.2655 SP nr 68
2009 22 3 00:00:49
LENART DAWID
Nr.2663
2009 48 36 00:00:57
Lutomirska Asia
Nr.316 AZS AWF WARSZAWA
2010 45 10 00:00:56
Mieczkowska Maja
Nr.353
2008 43 9 00:00:54
Mika Medart
Nr.368 Kondycja
2010 30 26 00:00:52
Nowak Antoni
Nr.345 UKS Piątka
2010 44 35 00:00:55
Ołowiak Antoni
Nr.336
2008 10 10 00:00:45
Pachnicki Łukasz
Nr.325
2009 11 11 00:00:46
Pankiewicz Tymon
Nr.322 Kartympola
2009 27 23 00:00:51
Pawełczyk Szymon
Nr.311
2009 26 22 00:00:51
Perkowski Maciej
Nr.357
2009 39 33 00:00:53
Perkowski Witold
Nr.356
2009 34 30 00:00:52
Pham Wiktoria
Nr.348
2008 42 8 00:00:53
PONCYLIUSZ AMELIA
Nr.2667
2008 59 22 00:01:11
Prusaczyk Karol
Nr.317
2008 15 15 00:00:47
Roguziński Juliusz
Nr.331
2009 38 32 00:00:53
ROJEWSKA LENA
Nr.375
2009 52 15 00:00:59
Samul Jan
Nr.315 SP 31 Warszawa
2008 3 3 00:00:40
Sawicki Michał
Nr.359
2009 28 24 00:00:51
Sielicki Mateusz
Nr.350 FOOTBALL ACADEMY PIASECZNO
2009 35 31 00:00:52
Skrzypczyk Zuzanna
Nr.341 niezrzeszona NW
2008 51 14 00:00:59
Sucholewska Natalia
Nr.312 Kondycja
2008 21 2 00:00:49
Szczepańska Marta
Nr.323 Kondycja
Kondycja
2009 53 16 00:01:01
Szkuta Milena
Nr.327
2009 58 21 00:01:07
Trela Szymon
Nr.328
2010 31 27 00:00:52
Tymczyszyn KRYSTIAN
Nr.354
2008 24 20 00:00:50
Witkowski Marcin
Nr.362
2010 25 21 00:00:50
Wójcicki Bartosz
Nr.349 FOOTBALL ACADEMY PIASECZNO
2009 19 19 00:00:49
Zawiślak Franciszek
Nr.337 FOOTBALL ACADEMY PIASECZNO
2009 8 8 00:00:45
Żegnałek Anastazja
Nr.358
2010 57 20 00:01:04
Zieliński-Bąbka Alek
Nr.334
2009 4 4 00:00:41
Łada Marek
Nr.314 SP330 / AKL Ursynów
2008 1 1 00:00:39
0.04 s