1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Aleksandrowicz Maks
Nr.283
2015 -
Aleksandrowicz Michał
Nr.282 -
-
2012 -
Ambrozik Antoni
Nr.377 FOOTBALL ACADEMY PIASECZNO
2009 -
Banach Jaś
Nr.309
2015 -
Bany Monika
Nr.355
2011 -
Białecka Iga
Nr.339 Brak
Brak
2009 -
Bocheńska Zosia
Nr.371
2014 -
Bondzia Jakub
Nr.317
2009 -
Braksator Dominik
Nr.346
2015 -
Braksator Kacper
Nr.345
2013 -
Brewczak Katarzyna
Nr.336
2010 -
Burza Zuzanna
Nr.363
ARKU Artur Burza
2009 -
Chałupka Amelia
Nr.354
2009 -
Chałupka Wojciech
Nr.302
2011 -
Chojnacki Aleksy
Nr.335 Kondycja
Kondycja
2013 -
Cichacki Maksymilian
Nr.380 Bike Zone
2009 -
Dądzik Grzegorz
Nr.308
2010 -
Deneka Julian
Nr.361
2010 -
Deska Agata
Nr.279 www.leszekbiega.pl
2010 -
Deska Małgorzata
Nr.280 www.leszekbiega.pl
2009 -
Duczyńska Wiktoria
Nr.318
2011 -
Dudek Karol
Nr.331
2009 -
Dworzecka Zosia
Nr.362
2010 -
Dziewonski Marcel
Nr.277 Kondycja
2009 -
Góralewska Zuzanna
Nr.376
2012 -
Góralewski Michał
Nr.375
2010 -
Gorgoń Gabriela
Nr.338
2009 -
Horyń Wojtek
Nr.299
2009 -
Hołowacz MICHAŁ
Nr.370
2013 -
Hołowacz Zosia
Nr.368 Kondycja
2009 -
Izdebska Dorota
Nr.287
2015 -
Izdebski Jakub
Nr.286
2011 -
Jabłońska Izabela
Nr.292
2014 -
Jaworska Aurelia
Nr.353
2011 -
Jeleniewicz Aleksander
Nr.328
2011 -
Kasiński Karol
Nr.330
2011 -
Katner Wiktor
Nr.351
2010 -
Klaus Patryk
Nr.348
2012 -
KOCZAN JAN
Nr.285
2010 -
Kościuk Gabriela
Nr.337
2010 -
Kostyrka Bartosz
Nr.366
2010 -
KOWALIK IGA
Nr.364 -
-----------------------
2009 -
Kozerska Antonina
Nr.296 przedszkole Do Re Mi
2011 -
Kozerska Weronika
Nr.295 SP nr 68
2009 -
Koziński Kasjan
Nr.312 Legia Soccer Schools
2012 -
Kołodziej Aleksandra
Nr.274 Multisport Piaseczno
2014 -
Kołodziej Karol
Nr.272 Multisport Piaseczno
2011 -
Kołodziej Zuzia
Nr.273 Multisport Piaseczno
2010 -
Krawczyk Filip
Nr.342
2009 -
KRAWCZYK Witold
Nr.343
2012 -
Krzak Piotr
Nr.275
2011 -
Kujawa Staś
Nr.310
2014 -
Kunicka Blanka
Nr.298
2014 -
Kunicki Borys
Nr.297
2014 -
Kurczyńska Antonina
Nr.323
2009 -
Majewska Sonia
Nr.288
GRAJwTENISA.pl
2011 -
Marzec Patrycja
Nr.271 DREAM RUN
2009
2009 -
Orczykowski Michał
Nr.325 Piaseczno Running
2011 -
Pacek Patryk
Nr.344
2013 -
Pankiewicz Tymon
Nr.276
2009 -
Papaj Bartosz
Nr.293
2015 -
Pawełczyk Szymon
Nr.303
2009 -
Pawłowska-Nazaruk Wiktoria
Nr.356
2012 -
Pielaszek Helena
Nr.278
2012 -
Pilas Fabian
Nr.357
2011 -
Pilas Natalia
Nr.358
2014 -
Piwowarski Mateusz
Nr.324
2009 -
Regulska Zofia
Nr.360 Regulscy
2013 -
Regulski Szymon
Nr.284 MKS Piaseczno
2012 -
Rowińska Zofia
Nr.329 Kondycja
2009 -
Rozwadowski Szymon
Nr.340
2010 -
Rozwadowski Wojtek
Nr.341
2012 -
Rudzińska Lena
Nr.305
2011
2011 -
Rudzińska Maja
Nr.304
2011 -
Rybińska Julia
Nr.372
2009 -
Seńczyk Michał
Nr.359
2011 -
Skowron Jan
Nr.334 Kondycja Piaseczno
2010 -
Skowron Jerzy
Nr.333 Kondycja Piaseczno
2009 -
Ślusarczyk Paulina
Nr.369
2009 -
Śmiechowski Jakub
Nr.350
2012 -
Stanicka Hania
Nr.289
2011 -
Sucholewska Antonina
Nr.316
2014 -
Szczepańska Marta
Nr.294 Kondycja
Kondycja
2009 -
Szerszeń Adam
Nr.315 Piaseczno Running
2013 -
Szerszeń Mikołaj
Nr.290
2009 -
Szkuta Maja
Nr.367
2009 -
Szlacheta Oskar
Nr.347
2014 -
Szulęcka Liliana
Nr.365
2012 -
Słonawska Zuzanna
Nr.326 Kondycja
2011 -
Słonawski Antoni
Nr.327 Kondycja
2014 -
Trela Szymon
Nr.300
2010 -
Wagner Juliusz
Nr.301 UKS Imola Lupus
2009 -
Warmijak Weronika
Nr.349
2012 -
Warmijak Wojciech
Nr.352
2015 -
Witkowski Bartosz
Nr.320
2013 -
Witkowski Marcin
Nr.319
2010 -
Woźniak Maja
Nr.307
2012 -
Woźniak Szymon
Nr.306
2009 -
Włodarczyk Wojtek
Nr.332
2013 -
Zaborowska Julia
Nr.311
2009 -
0.02 s