Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Mikielski Daniel
Nr.23
Polaqua
1990 1 1 00:35:58
Szczepański Piotr
Nr.60 Kondycja
2000 2 2 00:36:16
Roszkowski Tomasz Michał
Nr.21 Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów
Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów
1986 3 3 00:36:23
Dąbrowski Michał
Nr.65 Kondycja
1999 4 4 00:37:16
Lubowiecki Kamil
Nr.39 Kondycja
1988 5 5 00:37:22
Szczepański Paweł
Nr.75 Kondycja
1998 6 6 00:37:31
PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR
Nr.32 Kondycja
1995 7 7 00:38:16
Wartałowicz Grzegorz
Nr.37
1990 8 8 00:38:31
FARKOWSKI KONRAD
Nr.51 KONIUCHY OCR
1985 9 9 00:39:01
Kucharski Marek
Nr.44
1974 11 11 00:40:29
Rębiś Tomasz
Nr.86 Kondycja
1974 12 12 00:40:48
Nowocień Jacek
Nr.59 GLKS Nadarzyn
1959 13 13 00:41:02
Chrapek Janusz
Nr.56 BONVM Klub Sportowy
Rossmann
1980 14 14 00:41:39
Marcinek Piotr
Nr.42 Kondycja
1979 15 15 00:41:59
Jaśkaczek Sławomir
Nr.30
1989 16 16 00:43:17
Struska-Gątkowska Anna
Nr.19
1982 17 1 00:43:17
Cibicka Joanna
Nr.85 Kalińska Team
1995 18 2 00:44:35
Łachniak Robert
Nr.28
1974 19 17 00:45:12
Wojtyra Jarosław
Nr.77
1977 20 18 00:45:20
Kłosowicz Sebastian
Nr.53 Kondycja
1977 21 19 00:45:21
Rowiński Tomasz
Nr.61 Biegnę dla Alicji
1983 22 20 00:45:25
Sawicki Bogusław
Nr.14 Kondycja
1965 24 22 00:46:05
Wojtas Jarosław
Nr.88
1984 25 23 00:46:45
Marek Łukasz
Nr.82 Kocham moją rodzinkę
1982 26 24 00:46:48
Korczak Mariusz
Nr.12
1978 27 25 00:46:55
Białogrodzki Sylwester
Nr.48 KB.Zalesie Górne
1961 28 26 00:47:08
Marcinek Agnieszka
Nr.43 Kondycja
1978 29 3 00:47:10
Grabińska Gizela
Nr.64 AZS UW/ DREAM RUN
1969 30 4 00:47:19
Popławski Jacek
Nr.46 ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
1975 31 27 00:48:02
Rogala Jacek
Nr.47
1976 32 28 00:48:18
Sucholewski Damian
Nr.17 Kondycja
1978 33 29 00:48:46
ĆWIK JAROSŁAW
Nr.62
1979 34 30 00:49:14
Bosko Marcin
Nr.80 Kamikaze - Boski Wiatr
1974 35 31 00:49:59
Brandyk Paweł
Nr.41
1980 36 32 00:50:16
Borowski Andrzej
Nr.55
1979 37 33 00:50:31
LESIAK ROMAN
Nr.74
1970 38 34 00:50:55
Opowicz Marzena
Nr.50 KB ACTIVESPORTS WARSZAWA
1963 39 5 00:51:55
Szczepański Marcin
Nr.57 Kondycja
GrupaChrobry.pl
1974 40 35 00:52:24
Bodych Anna
Nr.36 Kondycja
1990 41 6 00:52:25
Supruniuk Anna
Nr.79 KSWSAIYAN
1979 42 7 00:52:37
Mika Jarosław
Nr.9 Przegląd Piaseczyński
Przegląd Piaseczyński
1977 43 36 00:52:44
Mazurkiewicz Andrzej
Nr.26 Bieg Mazurka
1953 44 37 00:52:48
Rostkowski Bartosz
Nr.69
1980 45 38 00:52:55
Babicka Olga
Nr.38
1978 46 8 00:53:06
Szymański Grzegorz
Nr.78
1979 47 39 00:53:21
Kucharek IZABELA
Nr.24
1972 49 10 00:53:49
Korczak Beata
Nr.13
1981 50 11 00:55:08
Lewandowska Anna
Nr.83 biegowarodzina
1986 52 12 00:55:41
Mordel Tomasz
Nr.11 Kondycja
1973 53 41 00:56:53
Skibiński Mariusz
Nr.52 Międzylesiaki
1976 54 42 00:56:56
Korpas Marcin
Nr.71
1980 55 43 00:58:43
Goralska Natalia
Nr.31
Szkółka Roślin Ozdobnych Żabieniec
1982 56 13 00:58:49
Trzosiński Patryk
Nr.58
1995 57 44 00:59:31
Bucki Bartosz
Nr.35
1982 58 45 00:59:51
Bosko Beata
Nr.81 Kamikaze - Boski Wiatr
1974 60 14 01:00:56
Kalinowska Monika
Nr.16
1973 61 15 01:01:01
Wilk Katarzyna
Nr.15
1964 62 16 01:01:17
kasowski robert
Nr.70
1978 63 47 01:01:30
Barto Sylwia
Nr.27
1979 64 17 01:03:26
Dziewoński Michał
Nr.20 Kondycja
1977 65 48 01:03:48
DUBIELECKI ŁUKASZ
Nr.25 Biegamy z Ochotą
1978 66 49 01:05:52
Pieniążkiewicz Beata
Nr.66
1975 67 18 01:07:52
Środowska Agnieszka
Nr.73
1974 68 19 01:07:53
SARBA TOMASZ
Nr.63
1986 69 50 01:10:09
0.05 s