Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Badowska Karolina
Nr.374
2005 30 17 00:04:00
Berko-Haas Szymon
Nr.247 MKS Piaseczno
2007 12 8 00:03:11
Bieńkowski Kajetan
Nr.257 Kondycja
2006 -
BOŻEK ANITA
Nr.276
2007 29 16 00:03:57
Ciecieląg Adam
Nr.253
2005 3 3 00:02:43
Dębecka Barbara
Nr.365 Kondycja
2005 5 1 00:02:54
Dubiniak Kacper
Nr.369 Szkoła Dobiesz
Szkoła
2006 1 1 00:02:40
Dziewońska Malwina
Nr.251 Kondycja
2006 10 3 00:03:05
Ficoń Miłosz Sebastian
Nr.265
2005 7 6 00:03:01
FRANKOWSKA LIDIA
Nr.372
2006 27 14 00:03:48
Gajda Hubert
Nr.2665
2007 16 6 00:03:17
Gruza Jan
Nr.246
2006 8 7 00:03:04
Horabik Tymon
Nr.367
2011 33 15 00:04:08
IGNACZAK JULIA
Nr.373
2007 13 5 00:03:13
ignatowicz julian
Nr.261
2006 25 13 00:03:44
Kalinowski Bartosz
Nr.267 Kondycja
2006 15 10 00:03:15
Kleczewski Piotr
Nr.260
2005 4 4 00:02:44
Kopka Aleksander
Nr.249
2007 39 18 00:05:29
Kostrzewa Hanna
Nr.271
2007 24 12 00:03:42
KRAWCZYK JULIA
Nr.2666
2007 32 18 00:04:08
Kryj Maciej
Nr.275
2007 31 14 00:04:06
KUCIAK NATALIA
Nr.266
2006 11 4 00:03:06
Kucięba Oliver
Nr.270
2007 -
MASTALERZ Karol
Nr.262 Słoniówka
2006 14 9 00:03:13
Mielcarek Ignacy
Nr.268 Kondycja
2005 2 2 00:02:41
Mikuszewska Klaudia
Nr.263 MUKS Piaseczno
2005 23 11 00:03:36
Nurzyńska Emilia Anna
Nr.274
2007 35 19 00:04:20
Pankiewicz Pola
Nr.256 Kartympola
2006 19 7 00:03:28
Pawlik Alan
Nr.250
2007 -
Pham Dominik
Nr.366
2006 38 17 00:04:38
PIEKAROWICZ Helena
Nr.248
2007 -
Porzycka Małgorzata
Nr.255
2005 -
Roguziński Wiktor
Nr.272
2007 34 16 00:04:19
Samoraj Oliwia
Nr.273
2005 28 15 00:03:51
Seńczyk Maja
Nr.371
2007 22 10 00:03:30
Śmiechowski Mateusz
Nr.254
2007 6 5 00:02:56
Szymańska Hania
Nr.368
2005 20 8 00:03:29
Tujaka Nicole
Nr.258
2005 9 2 00:03:05
Tujaka Sara
Nr.259
2007 36 20 00:04:20
Wójcik Judyta
Nr.269 Kondycja Piaseczno
2007 26 13 00:03:45
Wronowska Maja
Nr.264
2006 37 21 00:04:21
Zagórska Pola
Nr.370
2005 21 9 00:03:29
Łada Maciej
Nr.252 SP330
2006 18 12 00:03:25
Łuszczewska Irena
Nr.2659 UKS gepard
2005 17 11 00:03:19
0.02 s