HOŁOWACZ Tomasz
45
· Kondycja
|
162
|
104
|
00:09:10 |
1940
|
Dyplom
|
MOSZKOWICZ Eugeniusz
38
· Kondycja
|
165
|
106
|
00:09:21 |
1942
|
Dyplom
|
DZIEKOŃSKI Józef
98
|
143
|
99
|
00:08:39 |
1948
|
Dyplom
|
WAGNER Henryk
128
|
158
|
103
|
00:08:59 |
1951
|
Dyplom
|
DĄBROWSKI Andrzej
173
|
113
|
87
|
00:07:42 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
MURAWSKI Sylwester
156
|
123
|
91
|
00:08:00 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
GĄSIOREK Marek
20
· Kondycja Piaseczno
|
80
|
66
|
00:06:51 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
ŁUKASZEWICZ Ryszard
138
|
46
|
39
|
00:06:02 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
NOGAL Józef
93
|
129
|
93
|
00:08:05 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
KOZŁOWSKA-SAWICKA Małgorzata
17
· Kondycja Piaseczno
|
106
|
24
|
00:07:34 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
MIKOŚ Teresa
42
|
161
|
58
|
00:09:08 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
GOCH Robert
169
· Kondycja
|
45
|
38
|
00:06:01 |
1964
|
Dyplom
|
MIECZKOWSKI Krzysztof
115
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1964
|
|
SAWICKI Bogusław
13
· Kondycja Piaseczno
|
44
|
37
|
00:05:58 |
1965
|
Dyplom
|
MIKOŚ Roman
55
|
168
|
109
|
00:09:33 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
MOŚCICKA Elżbieta
187
|
183
|
68
|
00:11:55 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
MAZUR Marek
143
|
24
|
23
|
00:05:31 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
MISZTAL Adam
50
· Kondycja
|
42
|
36
|
00:05:49 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
ROSOSZCZUK Bogumiła
8
· Niebieskie Migdały
|
192
|
73
|
00:12:01 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
BUDZIK Dariusz
119
|
71
|
58
|
00:06:37 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
SOCHOCKI Dariusz
106
|
171
|
110
|
00:09:37 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
KANDYBA Piotr
200
|
188
|
117
|
00:12:00 |
1969
|
Dyplom
|
MAKOWSKA Wiesława
442
|
187
|
71
|
00:12:00 |
1969
|
Dyplom
|
RZEPLIŃSKI Jacek
22
|
53
|
46
|
00:06:13 |
1969
|
Dyplom
|
TURCZYN Marek
24
· Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
|
12
|
12
|
00:05:10 |
1969
|
Dyplom
|
GÓRZYŃSKA Izabella
447
|
179
|
66
|
00:10:46 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
GÓRZYŃSKI Maciej
126
|
15
|
15
|
00:05:19 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
KUŁAKOWSKA MICHALAK Hanna
2
· Gmina Piaseczno
/ Gmina Piaseczno
|
185
|
69
|
00:11:59 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
ORZECHOWSKI Marek
191
|
147
|
100
|
00:08:47 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
STRZEŻEK Ula
10
· Grawitacja
/ Grawitacja
|
186
|
70
|
00:11:59 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
DĘBECKI Michał
39
· Kondycja
|
41
|
35
|
00:05:49 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
GIL Wojciech
37
· Warszawa
|
167
|
108
|
00:09:25 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
MAKOWSKI Robert
443
|
189
|
118
|
00:12:00 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
NOSEK Robert
133
|
197
|
122
|
00:13:58 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
RABSZTYN Janusz
182
· Kondycja
|
87
|
73
|
00:06:59 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
SALOMONOWSKI Tomasz
74
· UKS MILA Nowa Iwiczna
|
31
|
28
|
00:05:37 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
BŁASZCZYK Daniel
112
|
175
|
112
|
00:09:45 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
JAROSZ-CZERWIŃSKA Katarzyna
97
|
142
|
44
|
00:08:39 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
KOWALEWSKI Szymon
3
· Grawitacja
/ Grawitacja
|
184
|
116
|
00:11:59 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
KUCHAREK Izabela
18
|
100
|
20
|
00:07:17 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
SKRZYPCZYK Bogusław
114
|
139
|
97
|
00:08:22 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
BECHEŃSKA Katarzyna
83
|
148
|
48
|
00:08:49 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
CEREGRA Piotr
54
· TN Biegówki
|
109
|
85
|
00:07:39 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
DĄBEK Paweł
111
· Kondycja
|
74
|
61
|
00:06:42 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
KŁOSZEWSKI Artur
78
· Kondycja/PZU Sport Team
/ PZU
|
93
|
77
|
00:07:07 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
KOPIEC Marcin
179
· Piaseczno Running
|
102
|
81
|
00:07:26 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
RZEPLIŃSKA Dorota
21
|
122
|
32
|
00:07:57 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
TORZEWSKI Janusz
141
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1973
|
|
TYMCZYSZYN Paweł
69
|
22
|
21
|
00:05:30 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
BECHEŃSKI Wojciech
82
|
120
|
90
|
00:07:54 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
DOLIŃSKI Jacek
155
· Lirene Running Team
|
82
|
68
|
00:06:54 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
GARSKA Joanna
163
· Świat Płytek u Kryspina
|
92
|
16
|
00:07:06 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
IGNATOWICZ Andrzej
199
· Trucht Tarchomin Team
|
19
|
18
|
00:05:27 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
KRAWCZYK Marcin
16
· Team ZabieganeDni
|
79
|
65
|
00:06:49 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
PIETRZAK Andrzej
439
|
57
|
50
|
00:06:18 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin
122
· Kondycja
/ mza - warszawa
|
69
|
57
|
00:06:35 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
TORZEWSKA Agnieszka
140
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1974
|
|
WASZKIEWICZ Katarzyna
452
|
146
|
47
|
00:08:43 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
BAJOREK Jacek
92
· MARKOWI BIEGACZE
|
172
|
111
|
00:09:39 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
FUKS Sylwia
148
|
174
|
63
|
00:09:45 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
MACHAŁOWSKI Marcin
109
|
164
|
105
|
00:09:18 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
MAJEWSKI Rafał
142
|
62
|
53
|
00:06:26 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
NASKRĘT Mariusz
165
|
141
|
98
|
00:08:36 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
PIENIĄŻKIEWICZ Beata
170
|
145
|
46
|
00:08:42 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
ZAJĄCZKOWSKA-BUDYTA ANETA
184
· Piaseczno Running
|
131
|
38
|
00:08:07 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
DESKA Leszek
139
· www.leszekbiega.pl
|
33
|
30
|
00:05:43 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
GARSKI Kryspin
164
· Świat Płytek u Kryspina
|
14
|
14
|
00:05:17 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
GNIECIAK Tomasz
86
· Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
|
83
|
69
|
00:06:54 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
KŁOS Piotr
162
· Unilogo Running Team
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1976
|
|
MODELSKI Adam
132
· Unilogo Running Team
|
29
|
27
|
00:05:36 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
MUCHA Robert
44
· Mucha Sportowa
|
20
|
19
|
00:05:30 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
ADAMOWICZ Konrad
35
· ❤️ Oddawaj krew ❤️
/ Konrad Adamowicz
|
73
|
60
|
00:06:41 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
DZIEWOŃSKI Michał
12
· Kondycja
|
194
|
120
|
00:12:20 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
KRAWCZYK Grażyna
11
· Kondycja
|
193
|
74
|
00:12:20 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
SAWICKI Paweł
127
|
85
|
71
|
00:06:58 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
SIEJKA Mariusz
107
· Kondycja
|
34
|
31
|
00:05:45 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
SZERSZEŃ Janusz
178
· Piaseczno Running
|
111
|
86
|
00:07:41 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
WALKIEWICZ Ewa
110
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1977
|
|
ADAMUS Katarzyna
174
· DECATHLON PIASECZNO
|
132
|
39
|
00:08:08 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
BERKO-HAAS Joanna
79
|
110
|
25
|
00:07:40 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
CZAJKOWSKA Dorota
61
|
66
|
12
|
00:06:30 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
CZAJKOWSKI Mariusz
62
|
133
|
94
|
00:08:08 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
DUDA Piotr
28
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1978
|
|
GĄSIOROWSKA Alicja
154
· Żórawski Team
|
61
|
9
|
00:06:22 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
JANKOWSKI Andrzej
76
· Kondycja
|
23
|
22
|
00:05:31 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
KITA Piotr
147
|
151
|
102
|
00:08:52 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
MICHALSKI Maciej
151
|
90
|
75
|
00:07:05 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
MIKA Amelia
145
· Kondycja
/ Przegląd Piaseczyński
|
59
|
8
|
00:06:19 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
PUTKIEWICZ Daniel
1
· Gmina Piaseczno
/ Gmina Piaseczno
|
166
|
107
|
00:09:23 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
SUCHOLEWSKI Damian
15
· Kondycja
|
56
|
49
|
00:06:17 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
URBAŃCZYK Michał
450
|
78
|
64
|
00:06:49 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
ZIÓŁEK Magdalena
120
· Olej Running Team
|
36
|
4
|
00:05:46 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
CISOŃ Dominik
25
|
58
|
51
|
00:06:19 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
JAROSZ-PIWOŃSKA Aldona
180
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1979
|
|
KWIATKOWSKI Michał
195
|
72
|
59
|
00:06:40 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
RAMOTOWSKI Piotr
29
|
196
|
121
|
00:13:18 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
SZYMAŃSKA Małgorzata
31
|
154
|
52
|
00:08:53 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
WIATRZYK Łukasz
186
|
134
|
95
|
00:08:12 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
ZAKRZEWSKA Anna
49
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1979
|
|
DRZEWIECKA-WITKOWSKA Agnieszka
152
· Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
|
140
|
43
|
00:08:26 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|