Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Adamczyk Maciej
Nr.9
1981 -
Borawska Anna
Nr.55
1977 -
Cegiełko Filip
Nr.48 Kondycja
2000 -
Chałupka Michał
Nr.18
1984 -
Chałupka Paweł
Nr.42
1979 -
Chałupka Renata
Nr.43
1980 -
Chojnacka Monika
Nr.62
2000 -
Dąbrowski Michał
Nr.3 Kondycja
1999 -
de Groot Jan
Nr.24 Kondycja
1969 -
Dziaczyński Mariusz
Nr.61 Kondycja
Festo
1966 -
Dziedzic Bogusława
Nr.45
1975 -
Dziewoński Michał
Nr.33 Kondycja
1977 -
Gągolewski Marcin
Nr.15
1986 -
Gawrońska Kinga
Nr.57 Morsoholicy z Piaseczna
2005 -
Gawrylak Beata
Nr.19 Zumbiary
1975 -
gawrylak gabriela
Nr.64
2004 -
Gałęza Piotr
Nr.50
1978 -
Gil Wojciech
Nr.17 Warszawa
1971 -
Górczyńska Beata
Nr.21 Piaseczno Running
1982 -
GŁOWACKA ELŻBIETA
Nr.35 Parkrun Warszawa Ursynów
1955 -
Kapica Wojciech
Nr.7
1989 -
Klaus Albert
Nr.29 Kondycja
1975 -
Korczak Tomasz
Nr.6
1989 -
Kołodziej Michał
Nr.49 Multisport Piaseczno
1984 -
Kucharek IZABELA
Nr.14
1972 -
Kucharski Bartosz
Nr.102 Kondycja
2000 -
Kucharski Marek
Nr.54
1974 -
Kłos Piotr
Nr.26
1976 -
Kłosowicz Sebastian
Nr.34 Kondycja
1977 -
Lula Radosław
Nr.10
1977 -
Malinowski Przemysław
Nr.12
1994 -
Marcinek Piotr
Nr.131 Kondycja
1979 -
Mika Amelia
Nr.53 Przegląd Piaseczyński
Przegląd Piaseczyński
1978 -
Mika Jarosław
Nr.2 Przegląd Piaseczyński
Przegląd Piaseczyński
1977 -
Mordel Jan
Nr.23 Kondycja
2001 -
Mroszczyk Danuta
Nr.46
1979 -
Murawski Sylwester
Nr.31
1959 -
NAKONECHNIUK IRYNA
Nr.58
1986 -
Obłoza Piotr
Nr.5
1971 -
Pankowska Dorota
Nr.28 Active Life, Grupa Biegowa UM Warszawa
samorząd Warszawa
1984 -
Petrycki Damian
Nr.38 pump!T
2003 -
Petrycki Marcin
Nr.36 pump!T
1977 -
PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR
Nr.16 Kondycja
1995 -
Pielak Kasia
Nr.60
1984 -
Pieniązkiewicz Beata
Nr.52
1975 -
Polonis Michal
Nr.8
1992 -
Płocińska Aleksandra
Nr.4 Kondycja
1999 -
Rostkowski Bartosz
Nr.20
1980 -
Różycki Paweł
Nr.39
1971 -
Rzewuski Luliusz
Nr.56
1983 -
Sachmata Agata
Nr.13 Kuźnia Triathlonu
Moto-Partner
1966 -
Sachmata Robert
Nr.11 Kondycja
Moto-Partner
1967 -
Siejka Mariusz
Nr.47 Kondycja Piaseczno
1977 -
Środowska Agnieszka
Nr.51
1974 -
STEFANSKA OLA
Nr.40
1985 -
Szafran Beata
Nr.37 pump!T
1977 -
Szczepański Marcin
Nr.27 Kondycja
GrupaChrobry.pl
1974 -
Szczepański Paweł
Nr.130 Kondycja
1998 -
Szczepański Piotr
Nr.101 Kondycja
2000 -
Szymańska Klaudia
Nr.44 Kondycja
2000 -
Turowski Krzysztof
Nr.32
1955 -
Wandel Julia
Nr.22
2005 -
Wieczorek Michał
Nr.63
1985 -
Wroblewska Nataliia
Nr.30
1991 -
Wronowska Iga
Nr.41
1983 -
Zaborski Mateusz
Nr.1 Kondycja
1993 -
ZIENKIEWICZ AGATA
Nr.25 Piaseczno Running
1980 -
0.04 s