Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Kucharski Bartosz
Nr.102 Kondycja
2000 1 1 00:17:54
Szczepański Piotr
Nr.101 Kondycja
2000 2 2 00:18:09
Mordel Jan
Nr.23 Kondycja
2001 3 3 00:18:44
Dąbrowski Michał
Nr.3 Kondycja
1999 4 4 00:18:53
Szczepański Paweł
Nr.130 Kondycja
1998 5 5 00:19:07
PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR
Nr.16 Kondycja
1995 6 6 00:19:29
Cegiełko Filip
Nr.48 Kondycja
2000 7 7 00:19:46
Zaborski Mateusz
Nr.1 Kondycja
1993 8 8 00:20:17
Kucharski Marek
Nr.54
1974 9 9 00:20:36
Chałupka Paweł
Nr.42
1979 10 10 00:21:18
Płocińska Aleksandra
Nr.4 Kondycja
1999 11 1 00:21:24
Siejka Mariusz
Nr.47 Kondycja Piaseczno
1977 13 11 00:21:44
Marcinek Piotr
Nr.131 Kondycja
1979 14 12 00:21:57
Rzewuski Luliusz
Nr.56
1983 15 13 00:22:41
Kłosowicz Sebastian
Nr.34 Kondycja
1977 16 14 00:23:06
Malinowski Przemysław
Nr.12
1994 17 15 00:23:16
Wroblewska Nataliia
Nr.30
1991 18 3 00:23:52
Obłoza Piotr
Nr.5
1971 19 16 00:24:05
de Groot Jan
Nr.24 Kondycja
1969 20 17 00:24:14
Wieczorek Michał
Nr.63
1985 21 18 00:24:26
Mika Amelia
Nr.53 Przegląd Piaseczyński
Przegląd Piaseczyński
1978 22 4 00:24:50
Gałęza Piotr
Nr.50
1978 23 19 00:24:56
Szymańska Klaudia
Nr.44 Kondycja
2000 24 5 00:25:33
Kłos Piotr
Nr.26
1976 25 20 00:25:44
Dziaczyński Mariusz
Nr.61 Kondycja
Festo
1966 26 21 00:25:45
Lula Radosław
Nr.10
1977 27 22 00:25:53
ZIENKIEWICZ AGATA
Nr.25 Piaseczno Running
1980 28 6 00:26:29
Klaus Albert
Nr.29 Kondycja
1975 29 23 00:26:33
Szczepański Marcin
Nr.27 Kondycja
GrupaChrobry.pl
1974 30 24 00:27:14
Dziewoński Michał
Nr.33 Kondycja
1977 31 25 00:27:14
Polonis Michal
Nr.8
1992 32 26 00:27:15
Kapica Wojciech
Nr.7
1989 33 27 00:27:33
Murawski Sylwester
Nr.31
1959 34 28 00:27:42
Dziedzic Bogusława
Nr.45
1975 35 7 00:27:53
Różycki Paweł
Nr.39
1971 36 29 00:27:56
Kołodziej Michał
Nr.49 Multisport Piaseczno
1984 37 30 00:28:06
Gągolewski Marcin
Nr.15
1986 38 31 00:28:24
Kucharek IZABELA
Nr.14
1972 39 8 00:28:43
Górczyńska Beata
Nr.21 Piaseczno Running
1982 41 9 00:30:14
Pielak Kasia
Nr.60
1984 42 10 00:30:20
Gawrylak Beata
Nr.19 Zumbiary
1975 43 11 00:30:29
Chałupka Renata
Nr.43
1980 45 12 00:31:52
Mroszczyk Danuta
Nr.46
1979 46 13 00:32:00
Chojnacka Monika
Nr.62
2000 47 14 00:32:00
Szafran Beata
Nr.37 pump!T
1977 48 15 00:32:24
Wandel Julia
Nr.22
2005 49 16 00:32:34
Wronowska Iga
Nr.41
1983 50 17 00:33:13
STEFANSKA OLA
Nr.40
1985 51 18 00:33:19
Pieniązkiewicz Beata
Nr.52
1975 52 19 00:33:38
GŁOWACKA ELŻBIETA
Nr.35 Parkrun Warszawa Ursynów
1955 53 20 00:33:46
Sachmata Agata
Nr.13 Kuźnia Triathlonu
Moto-Partner
1966 54 21 00:33:57
gawrylak gabriela
Nr.64
2004 55 22 00:34:17
Petrycki Marcin
Nr.36 pump!T
1977 56 34 00:34:28
Petrycki Damian
Nr.38 pump!T
2003 57 35 00:34:28
Środowska Agnieszka
Nr.51
1974 58 23 00:34:45
Turowski Krzysztof
Nr.32
1955 59 36 00:34:58
Gawrońska Kinga
Nr.57 Morsoholicy z Piaseczna
2005 60 24 00:36:16
NAKONECHNIUK IRYNA
Nr.58
1986 61 25 00:36:16
0.05 s