Uczestnik Rocznik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas
Szymański Dawid
Nr.120 Kondycja
2003 1 1 03:45:00
Mielcarek Ignacy
Nr.129 Kondycja
2005 2 2 03:53:00
Prusaczyk Michał
Nr.114 RK Athletics
Raiffeisen
1988 3 3 04:16:00
Anders Damian
Nr.109
2006 4 4 04:27:00
Dębecka Barbara
Nr.111 Kondycja
2005 5 1 04:30:00
Jaworowska Marianna
Nr.147
2003 6 2 04:33:00
Dziewońska Malwina
Nr.125 Kondycja
2006 7 3 04:34:00
Klaus Kamila
Nr.130 Kondycja
2006 8 4 04:36:00
Marcinek Rafał
Nr.150 Kondycja
2007 9 5 04:37:00
Dębecki Witold
Nr.112
2009 10 6 04:40:00
KUCIAK NATALIA
Nr.122
2006 11 5 04:42:00
Szymański Piotr
Nr.134 Alior Running Team
1981 12 7 04:44:00
Sucholewska Natalia
Nr.104 Kondycja
2008 13 6 04:45:00
Kłoszewska Amelia
Nr.148
2005 14 7 04:47:00
Dębecka Karolina
Nr.113 Kondycja
2007 15 8 04:49:00
Wojciechowski Wikror
Nr.142
Agata Wojciechowska
2007 16 9 04:54:00
Siejka Konrad
Nr.145
2006 17 8 05:04:00
ADAMKIEWICZ TOMASZ
Nr.131 LENA LEMONIADA TEAM
1984 18 9 05:11:00
Dziewonski Marcel
Nr.126 Kondycja
2009 19 10 05:13:00
Berko-Haas Szymon
Nr.117 MKS Piaseczno
2007 20 11 05:14:00
PYZEL Anastazja
Nr.115
1997 21 10 05:22:00
Kania Monika
Nr.52
1981 22 11 05:28:00
Lula Izabela
Nr.102
2009 23 12 05:33:00
Lula Radosław
Nr.101
1977 24 12 05:34:00
Krawczyk Filip
Nr.124
2009 25 13 05:50:00
Zamajtys Krzysztof
Nr.136
1978 26 14 05:55:00
Kania Wiktoria
Nr.116
2007 27 13 06:02:00
Włodarczyk Izabela
Nr.123
1985 28 14 06:06:00
Wierzchowska Maja
Nr.144 Kondycja
2004 29 15 06:12:00
Derezińska Hanna
Nr.143 SRS Kondycja Piaseczno
2004 30 16 06:15:00
Miśkiewicz Alex
Nr.128
2006 31 15 06:31:00
Gugała Marcel
Nr.107 Kondycja
2007 32 16 06:36:00
Szczepańska Anna
Nr.108 Kondycja
Kondycja
2006 33 17 06:49:00
Miśkiewicz Karolina
Nr.127
1981 34 18 06:59:00
Szczepańska Marta
Nr.106 Kondycja
Kondycja
2009 35 19 07:08:00
BRACŁAWSKA ANNA
Nr.135
1982 36 20 07:19:00
RYBAK MAŁGORZATA
Nr.149
1977 37 21 07:27:00
Rybak Adam
Nr.62 Kondycja
1982 38 17 07:30:00
Szerszeń Mikołaj
Nr.132 Piaseczno Running
2006 39 18 07:38:00
Skrzypczyk Zuzanna
Nr.119 niezrzeszona NW
2008 40 22 07:40:00
Zduńczyk Mirosław
Nr.141
1984 41 19 07:42:00
Adamowicz Zuzanna
Nr.36 Sushi Strefa
Sushi Strefa
2000 42 23 07:54:00
Kopka Aleksander
Nr.103
2007 43 20 15:27:00
0.03 s