Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Taber Konrad
78 · Active Prosperia Running Te...
1 1 00:18:31 1996
Modliński Konrad
89 · Na Maxa Team
2 2 00:18:49 1977
Dąbrowski Michał
9 · Kondycja
3 3 00:18:50 1999
Nowiński Kacper
5
4 4 00:18:56 2000
Lubowiecki Kamil
76 · Kondycja
5 5 00:19:08 1988
Zaborski Mateusz
47 · Kondycja
6 6 00:19:11 1993
Mazur Marek
91
7 7 00:19:21 1967
Szczepański Paweł
17 · Kondycja
8 8 00:19:27 1998
Marszycki Karol
94
9 9 00:19:55 1981
Przeździecki Adam
45 · KS Piaseczno
10 10 00:20:02 1999
Domański Bartłomiej
83
11 11 00:20:16 1975
Kościk Jakub
26
12 12 00:20:48 1985
Siejka Mariusz
71 · Kondycja Piaseczno
13 13 00:21:03 1977
Płocińska Aleksandra
8 · Kondycja
14 1 00:21:05 1999
Marcinek Piotr
15 · Kondycja
15 14 00:21:06 1979
Struska-Gątkowska Anna
80 · Tuptuś Otwock
16 2 00:21:33 1982
GOCH Robert
10 · Kondycja
17 15 00:21:57 1964
Wasilewska IWONA
84
18 3 00:22:10 1990
CZAJKOWSKA Dorota
6 · Go sport Team
19 4 00:22:17 1978
Janicka Marta
51
20 5 00:22:41 1993
Rosińska Barbara
34 · STO-nogi Milanówek
21 6 00:22:44 1962
De Groot Jan
36 · Kondycja
22 16 00:23:00 1969
Czajkowski Mariusz
7 · Go sport Team
23 17 00:23:02 1978
Dąbrowski Paweł
79 · KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega
24 18 00:23:36 1987
Lula Radosław
22
25 19 00:23:45 1977
Aronowicz Mateusz
37
26 20 00:24:15 1992
Marcinek Agnieszka
14 · Kondycja
27 7 00:24:18 1978
Matuszkiewicz Adam
88
28 21 00:24:22 1973
Nowak Anna
67
29 8 00:24:26 1983
Majewski Miłosz
24 · GRAJwTENISA.pl
30 22 00:24:44 1977
Bączkowska Iwona
81 · Kondycja
31 9 00:24:46 1974
Samojlik Zbigniew
33 · Kondycja
32 23 00:24:58 1971
SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ
59
33 24 00:25:00 1981
MALEC JAROSŁAW
49 · Kondycja / Kuźnia Triathlonu
34 25 00:25:14 1960
Górska Justyna
90 · Na Maxa Team
35 10 00:25:23 1986
Pyzel Agnieszka
92 · KS Pegaz
36 11 00:25:29 1968
ROSIŃSKI Eugeniusz
42 · STO-nogi Milanówek
37 26 00:25:35 1962
Klaus Albert
74 · Kondycja
38 27 00:25:41 1975
Pawłowska Katarzyna
95
39 12 00:25:48 1975
Szczepański Marcin
32 · Kondycja
40 28 00:25:50 1974
Zambrzycka Ewa
53 · Kondycja
41 13 00:26:10 1983
Rozner Artur
54 · Kondycja
42 29 00:26:10 1982
Lula MAGDALENA
41
43 14 00:27:09 1980
MIROS Edyta
38
44 15 00:27:50 1975
Rzewnicki Krzysztof
11
45 30 00:27:57 1977
Mordel Tomasz
40 · Kondycja
46 31 00:28:20 1973
Stańczak Ewelina
57 · Helaki
47 16 00:28:22 1988
Chabiera Michał
46 · www.TwojeZoo.pl
48 32 00:28:41 1981
WYCZÓŁKOWSKA AGNIESZKA
87
49 17 00:28:49 1985
Dobiasz Asia
60
50 18 00:29:05 1981
Bodych Anna
63 · Kondycja
51 19 00:29:07 1990
ŻYWEK TERESA
70 · Tripower.pl
52 20 00:29:19 1947
Kamińska Anna
58
53 21 00:29:31 1989
GŁOWACKA ELŻBIETA
69 · Parkrun Warszawa Ursynów
54 22 00:29:54 1955
Obłoza Piotr
3 · GOSiR
55 33 00:29:54 1971
Gil Wojciech
20 · Warszawa
56 34 00:30:50 1971
Sroczyński Kacper
75
57 35 00:30:52 2002
Helak Maciej
56 · Helaki
58 36 00:31:02 1988
Nadrowski Aleksander
52
60 38 00:31:43 1991
Antoniewicz Ryszard
35
61 39 00:31:51 1978
Cichocki Andrzej
61
62 40 00:31:59 1969
Gągolewska Anna
64
63 23 00:32:07 1986
Gągolewski Andrzej
65
64 41 00:32:15 2015
Pawłowski Bartłomiej
96 · WMT
65 42 00:32:23 1975
Sadkowska Magdalena
43
66 24 00:32:37 1982
Bramowski Mateusz
4
67 43 00:32:43 1986
Targowska Małgorzata
93
68 25 00:32:49 1979
TYMBEL Katarzyna
62
69 26 00:34:40 1983
Misiałkiewicz Anna
68 · Kondycja
70 27 00:35:06 1980