1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
7 · Kondycja
1 1 00:15:02 1992
Florek Fabian
377
2 2 00:16:00 1985
Lubowiecki Kamil
163 · Kondycja
3 3 00:16:55 1988
Jaworski Rafał
53 · Allianz Running Team
4 4 00:17:02 1984
Roszkowski Tomasz Michał
15 · Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji... / Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji...
5 5 00:17:03 1986
Górzyński Maciej
167
6 6 00:17:39 1970
Szczepański Paweł
247 · Kondycja
7 7 00:17:44 1998
Marszycki Karol
221
8 8 00:18:05 1981
Zalewski Dominik
208
9 9 00:18:11 1991
Wnorowski Stefan
329 · Parkrun Konstancin
10 10 00:18:31 1978
Wąsikowski Marek
209 · Epicc Squad
11 11 00:18:41 1998
Grzechnik Michał
89 · Accelerating Poland
12 12 00:18:41 1973
Mazur Marek
121
13 13 00:18:45 1967
Glapiński Igor
55 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
14 14 00:18:48 1992
Mucha Robert
19 · Mucha Sportowa
15 15 00:18:50 1976
Rosinski Patryk
54
16 16 00:18:55 1997
Wrzeszcz Łukasz
17 · SBRT Warszawa
17 17 00:19:01 1987
Nosowski Jacek
100
18 18 00:19:14 1974
Rychter Rafał
242 · BWJ
19 19 00:19:14 1976
RĘBIŚ TOMASZ
370 · Lirene Running Team
20 20 00:19:19 1976
Gliński Paweł
24
21 21 00:19:20 1978
Siejka Mariusz
56 · Kondycja Piaseczno
22 22 00:19:23 1977
Kiljanczyk Dominik
112 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
23 23 00:19:29 2000
Bartoszewicz Piotr
153 · Kondycja
24 24 00:19:33 1983
Hiczewski Michał
215 · Wandpark.pl
25 25 00:19:37 1989
Kucharski Marek
240 · Kondycja
26 26 00:19:38 1974
Płocińska Aleksandra
52 · Kondycja
27 1 00:19:49 1999
Lewandowski Łukasz
192 · biegowarodzina.pl
28 27 00:19:56 1982
Nurkiewicz Maciej
248
29 28 00:19:58 1979
Kleczewski Piotr
150
30 29 00:20:00 2005
Sawicki Michał
152 · UKS Return Piaseczno
31 30 00:20:00 1982
Zagański Cezary
40 · Piaseczno Running
32 31 00:20:05 1978
Struska-Gątkowska Anna
72 · Tuptuś Otwock
33 2 00:20:10 1982
Topyła ŁUKASZ
210
34 32 00:20:12 1981
Jaśkaczek Sławomir
173
35 33 00:20:14 1989
Rybak Adam
43 · Kondycja
36 34 00:20:15 1982
Podles Robert
25 · Cobi Poland / Cobi S.A.
37 35 00:20:21 1962
górecki piotr
205 · Unilogo Running Team
38 36 00:20:30 1985
Łucka Dariusz
232
39 37 00:20:41 1984
Mikołajczyk Marek
157
40 38 00:20:44 1991
Rowiński Tomasz
189 · Biegnę dla Alicji
41 39 00:20:45 1983
Styczek Sebastian
74
42 40 00:20:46 1989
Sokół Zuzanna
188 · Kondycja
43 3 00:20:48 2001
Myszkiewicz Maciej
170
44 41 00:20:48 1994
Misztal Adam
224 · Kondycja
45 42 00:21:00 1967
Kościuk Paweł
197
46 43 00:21:00 1974
Sucholewski Damian
33 · Kondycja
47 44 00:21:01 1978
Mazur Piotr
214
48 45 00:21:07 1987
Poręba Jarosław
199
49 46 00:21:08 1967
Sawicki Bogusław
11 · Kondycja Piaseczno
50 47 00:21:13 1965
Synowczyk Maciej
46
51 48 00:21:16 1986
DĘBSKI DARIUSZ
373
52 49 00:21:27 1971
Szudejko Michał
88
53 50 00:21:28 1982
RĘBIŚ JOANNA
371 · Lirene Running Team
54 4 00:21:34 1975
Wojtas Jarosław
120
55 51 00:21:44 1984
CZAJKOWSKA Dorota
38
56 5 00:21:49 1978
Jaworski Robert
172
57 52 00:21:54 1977
Poziomecki Artur
233
58 53 00:21:57 1981
Chotkowski Mirosław
125
59 54 00:22:03 1982
Budzik Dariusz
78
60 55 00:22:06 1968
Szymańska Klaudia
184 · Kondycja
61 6 00:22:07 2000
Rębiś Wiesław
220 · mława
62 56 00:22:09 1990
SZUMPUR MARIUSZ
212 · Gmina Chynów Biega
63 57 00:22:10 1982
Chmielewski Czarek
219 · Gmina Chynów Biega
64 58 00:22:13 1978
Kustosz Wojciech
169 · Józef Cytrus Team
65 59 00:22:16 1971
Cimochowski Mieczysław
246 · KAMAN / MC Serwis
66 60 00:22:19 1976
Rogóż Elżbieta
47 · PRORUNNING PROMOTION
67 7 00:22:20 1978
Kucharski Mikołaj
185
68 61 00:22:21 1997
Starachowski Dominik
237
69 62 00:22:23 1994
Celiński Tomasz
375 · Tuptuś Otwock / TUPTUś Otwock 3
70 63 00:22:23 1968
PUSTY TOMASZ
378
71 64 00:22:24 1985
GOCH Robert
10 · Kondycja
72 65 00:22:28 1964
Cisoń Dominik
96
73 66 00:22:29 1979
Zarychta Wacław
110
74 67 00:22:30 1985
BARAN ZENON
179 · BUTALIONY
75 68 00:22:30 1960
Marcinek Agnieszka
119 · Kondycja
76 8 00:22:31 1978
Zająkała Michał
50 · sponsor kochana żona Alinka / Oracle Polska
77 69 00:22:31 1975
Tylec Grzegorz
118 · Kurier Południowy
78 70 00:22:35 1983
Zambrzycka Ewa
195 · Kondycja
79 9 00:22:37 1983
Kusy Marcin
181 · run-long com
80 71 00:22:44 1976
Nachyła Jarosław
164
81 72 00:23:10 1988
Dębecki Michał
165 · Kondycja
82 73 00:23:11 1971
Ledwolorz Anna
115 · KS Kanałek
83 10 00:23:16 1980
Kowalik Tomasz
26
84 74 00:23:16 1973
RUDAŚ Łukasz
380 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
85 75 00:23:18 1984
Poręba Feliks
201
86 76 00:23:20 2002
Pabiś Adam
137
87 77 00:23:25 1989
Styczek Paulina
75
88 11 00:23:27 1992
Kordalski Wojciech
139
89 78 00:23:28 1984
Bury Oskar
87
90 79 00:23:33 1988
PIEKAROWICZ MAGDALENA
129 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
91 12 00:23:38 1967
Królczyński Maciej
64 · KS. Wolni
92 80 00:23:40 1980
Osiennik Dariusz
191
93 81 00:23:42 1987
Moreń Robert
231 · Benefit Systems
94 82 00:23:44 1967
ZIENKIEWICZ AGATA
60 · Piaseczno Running
95 13 00:23:47 1980
Rosinski Krzysztof
182
96 83 00:23:49 1971
MAZURKIEWICZ ADAM
62 · KS. Wolni
97 84 00:23:51 1985
Serafin Mariusz
186
98 85 00:23:57 1992
Klaus Albert
143 · Kondycja
99 86 00:24:00 1975
Rybak Mariusz
177
100 87 00:24:18 1986