Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Tokarski Piotr
62
1 1 00:16:10 1995
Kucharski Bartosz
28 · Kondycja
2 2 00:16:21 2000
Dąbrowski Michał
5 · Kondycja
3 3 00:16:37 1999
Szczepański Piotr
30 · Kondycja
4 4 00:16:39 2000
Zaborski Mateusz
15 · Kondycja
5 5 00:17:06 1993
Szczepański Paweł
40 · Kondycja
6 6 00:17:19 1998
Jaśkaczek Sławomir
52
7 7 00:17:41 1989
Kucharski Marek
29
8 8 00:18:34 1974
Tokarski Sebastian
63
9 9 00:18:42 1998
Marcinek Piotr
32 · Kondycja
10 10 00:18:43 1979
Kielak Krzysztof
67 · Kondycja
11 11 00:18:56 1975
Siejka Mariusz
53 · Kondycja Piaseczno
12 12 00:19:02 1977
GOCH Robert
23 · Kondycja
13 13 00:19:07 1964
BIENIEK PIOTR
54 · SKN
14 14 00:19:25 1988
Szymaniak Jakub
31
15 15 00:20:18 1998
Domański Antek
56 · MKS Lesznowola
16 16 00:20:24 2002
Wiśniewski Leszek
65
17 17 00:20:31 1977
Korczak Bartosz
8
18 18 00:20:33 1996
Choroś Sebastian
10
19 19 00:20:46 1973
OSTASIUK ALEKSANDER
55 · SKN
20 20 00:20:53 1990
Kasiński Tomasz
42
21 21 00:21:05 1978
Bączkowski Miłosz
70 · Kondycja
22 22 00:21:08 1974
Majewski Miłosz
34 · GRAJwTENISA.pl
23 23 00:21:16 1977
Kruk Mariusz
69
24 24 00:21:22 1974
Korczak Mariusz
13
25 25 00:21:24 1978
Mikielski Paweł
64
26 26 00:21:38 1977
Sucholewski Damian
35 · Kondycja
27 27 00:22:02 1978
Przepiórka Piotr
68
28 28 00:22:22 1979
MALEC JAROSŁAW
24 · Kondycja / Kuźnia Triathlonu
29 29 00:22:29 1960
PIEKAROWICZ MAGDALENA
61 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
30 1 00:22:34 1967
Dzidzic Bogusława
4
31 2 00:23:18 1975
Szokalski Kazimierz
46 · Klub Filipka
32 30 00:23:38 1963
Ratajczyk Marcin
58
33 31 00:23:39 1974
BOROWIEC MARTA
16 · www.dryzuynajezusa.pl
34 3 00:23:56 1973
Szczepański Marcin
12 · Kondycja
35 32 00:24:01 1974
Macieja Mirosław
39
36 33 00:24:28 1962
Augustyniak Kielak Justyna
66 · Kondycja
37 4 00:24:34 1975
Szokalska Urszula
48 · Klub Filipka
38 5 00:24:46 1969
Mordel Tomasz
25 · Kondycja
39 34 00:24:54 1973
BOROWIEC AREK
17 · www.pieknypiesek.net
40 35 00:24:56 1973
Korczak Beata
14
41 6 00:25:03 1981
Szokalski Mateusz
49 · Klub Filipka
42 36 00:25:13 1998
Misiukanis Mariusz
3
43 37 00:25:26 1976
Gajda Iwona
38
44 7 00:25:45 1978
Otulak Agnieszka
7
46 9 00:27:00 1975
Książek Robert
11
47 38 00:27:00 1973
Bodych Anna
33 · Kondycja
48 10 00:27:46 1990
Molenda Kinga
59
49 12 00:28:44 1977
Ratajczyk Monika
57
49 11 00:28:44 1976
Kamiński Kacper
2
51 39 00:29:36 2002
Mordel Małgorzata
26 · Kondycja
52 13 00:32:08 1975
Łucenko Paweł
9
53 40 00:39:49 1947
Szokalski Filip
47 · Klub Filipka
53 41 00:39:49 1996