1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
WASIEWICZ Krzysztof
76 · Kondycja
1 - 00:18:41 1992
SZCZEPAŃSKI Paweł
17 · Kondycja
2 - 00:18:47 1998
ZABORSKI Mateusz
20 · Kondycja
3 - 00:18:53 1993
OSTASIUK Aleksander
77
4 - 00:19:01 1990
PIĄTKOWSKI Piotr
21 · Kondycja
5 - 00:19:10 1995
KUTER Krzysztof
85 · Kondycja
6 - 00:19:39 1982
ZIÓŁKOWSKI Jacek
71 · Cross Warszawa
7 - 00:19:45 1966
KIELAK Krzysztof
10 · Kondycja
8 - 00:19:59 1975
BIENIEK Piotr
84 · SKN
9 - 00:20:05 1988
MYSZKOWSKI Sebastian
72
10 - 00:20:08 1978
IŻYCKI KRYSTIAN
73 · Ciapaki i Głuptaki
11 - 00:20:13 1980
SIEJKA Mariusz
64 · Kondycja
12 - 00:20:15 1977
CIBICKA Joanna
62 · Kalińska Team
13 - 00:20:17 1995
NADROWSKI Piotr
16 · Kondycja
14 - 00:20:31 1967
BIELIŃSKI Daniel
82
15 - 00:20:46 1978
IŻYCKI Jarosław
19
16 - 00:20:49 1977
KŁOSOWICZ Sebastian
23 · Kondycja
17 - 00:20:53 1977
PIEKARSKI Łukasz
114
18 - 00:21:00 1984
DE GROOT Jan
12 · Kondycja
19 - 00:21:07 1969
KULIK Wojciech
83
20 - 00:21:46 1971
KASIŃSKI Tomasz
108
21 - 00:22:03 1978
BUDZIK Dariusz
31
22 - 00:22:07 1968
ŚWINARSKA Agnieszka
116
23 - 00:22:14 1978
SZKUTA Monika
118 · Kondycja
24 - 00:22:22 1977
ZEMLAK Magdalena
74 · 12tri.pl
25 - 00:22:23 1986
GÓRNY Bogumil
59
26 - 00:22:24 1983
POLAŃSKI Jan
78 · Francuskie Bagnety
27 - 00:22:53 1994
SZARY Ewa
80 · SKN
28 - 00:23:00 1968
KAMIŃSKI Dariusz
65
29 - 00:23:07 1975
MARCINEK Agnieszka
119 · Kondycja
30 - 00:23:08 1978
DZIACZYŃSKI Mariusz
88 · Kondycja / Festo
31 - 00:23:09 1966
MAJEWSKI Miłosz
92 · GRAJwTENISA.pl
33 - 00:24:00 1977
SZMELOW Anton
11 · Anton Szmelow
34 - 00:24:23 1986
MODROWSKI Olaf
101
35 - 00:24:23 1989
SZARY Karolina
79 · SKN
36 - 00:25:00 1992
KORPAS Marcin
89
37 - 00:25:20 1980
SZOSTAK Magdalena
112
38 - 00:25:20 1988
BRZOZOWSKA Monika
32 · M&M Running Team
39 - 00:25:28 1990
ZAMBRZYCKA Ewa
14 · Kondycja
40 - 00:25:30 1983
ROZNER Artur
15 · Kondycja
41 - 00:25:30 1982
DĄBROWSKI Jarek
111 · KRIS AUTO SERWIS
42 - 00:25:51 1975
MORDEL Tomasz
26 · Kondycja
43 - 00:25:53 1973
WAGNER Henryk
68
44 - 00:25:54 1951
KRAWCZYK Marcin
41 · Kondycja
45 - 00:26:10 1974
KONDRACIUK Katarzyna
45 · GOSIR PIASECZNO / PIASECZYŃSKA FUNDACJA EKOLO...
46 - 00:26:11 1973
AUGUSTYNIAK KIELAK Justyna
70 · Kondycja
48 - 00:26:30 1975
DZIEKOŃSKI Jacek
22
49 - 00:26:54 1957
ZAJĄC Dorota
90
50 - 00:27:19 1967
KOWALEWSKA Izabela
48
51 - 00:27:26 1980
ADAMUS Katarzyna
93 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO
52 - 00:27:26 1978
KĘPA Alicja
38
53 - 00:27:48 1988
AGNIESZCZAK Katarzyna
66
54 - 00:27:49 1989
DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna
24 · HW TRI TEAM / HW TRI TEAM
55 - 00:27:51 1988
KURCIŃSKA Lidia
25
56 - 00:27:51 1981
DĄBROWSKA edyta
29
57 - 00:27:51 1983
MAŁYSKA Krzysztof
42
58 - 00:28:07 1978
ŁADA Karol
50
59 - 00:28:20 1980
WSZELAKI SZESZKO Patrycja
58 · Brave Swans Team
60 - 00:28:54 1974
OLENDER maciek
60 · Brave Swans Team
61 - 00:28:54 1970
SZAJNA Agata
67 · Gimnazjum nr 2 w Piasecznie
62 - 00:29:32 1964
ABRAM Anna
44
63 - 00:29:37 1975
OSTASIUK Katarzyna
81 · SKN
64 - 00:29:38 1992
ABRAM Przemysław
43 · Polski Klub MTB
65 - 00:29:39 1971
DĄBROWSKA Danuta
28
66 - 00:29:51 1962
NOWAKOWSKI Marcin
56
67 - 00:29:56 1979
HERMANOWSKI Marek
104 · BIEGOLE
68 - 00:30:02 1976
KUBICKA Anna
102
69 - 00:30:16 1983
PAWLIK Magdalena
36 · BIEGOLE
70 - 00:30:17 1986
TOMCZYŃSKA-ZDULSKA Katarzyna
109
71 - 00:31:28 1974
OSTAPIŃSKA Magda
30 · OSTreSROki
72 - 00:33:09 1974
OSTAPIŃSKI Wojtek
39
73 - 00:33:09 1972
WALĘDZIK Basia
110 · Restauracja Fryderyk
74 - 00:33:09 1976
KOWNACKA Agata
37 · BIEGOLE
75 - 00:33:39 1981
JAWORSKA Karolina
105 · BIEGOLE
76 - 00:34:04 1980
BRZOZOWSKI Andrzej
51 · WKZ
77 - 00:34:42 1954
TURSKA Lidia
53
78 - 00:34:42 1954
ZABŁOCKI Tomasz
106
79 - 00:34:47 1967
BIAŁOGRODZKA Dorota
97
80 - 00:35:29 1979